CSI1*, CSIYH1*, CSI2*, CSIU25 Ebreichsdorf (AUT): Ergebnisse vom Sonntag 13.05.2018

    Jumping /CSI2* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 22
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 BOMBAY 33 Thomas RYAN IRL 0/0/37.82
    2 CHARLIE CHAPLIN 23 Jens CHRIST GER 0/0/38.19
    3 COSIMO 48 Natalia BELOVA RUS 0/0/38.63
    4 LOTTI Balázs VARGA HUN 0/0/38.70
    5 FLO-JO Kamil PAPOUSEK SVK 0/4
    6 VALERIKA Aleksandr LIS BLR 0/4
    7 DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z Roger MCCREA IRL 0/4
    8 C.AMELUSINA R 60 Thomas RYAN IRL 0/4
    9 VEPORA Nikola BIELIKOVA CZE 1
    10 LACOSTE 117 Boseon KIM KOR 1

    Jumping /CSI2* / Grand Prix Table A
    Competition Nr.: 25
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 LORENZO 354 Sándor SZÁSZ HUN 0/0/50.79
    2 CORTADO Nadia Abdul Aziz TARYAM UAE 0/0/56.21
    3 CLOONEY R Thomas HOLZ GER 0/4
    4 EURO KWIK BOY Michal ZAK SVK 0/10
    5 CHACITOL Krzysztof OKLA POL 1
    6 CALITO DE THIEUSIES Thomas RYAN IRL 4
    7 CARISON Marek KLUS CZE 4
    8 CORAL SPRINGS Manjun KWON KOR 4
    9 INDIAN RIVER VAN PERSCHROEVEN Jake HUNTER AUS 4
    10 DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z Radovan SILLO SVK 4

    Jumping /CSI1* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 37
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 RIVAL DE RACHES Pia Sophie SEMORAD AUT 0/0/37.17
    2 DONOGUE DOCTOR GEORGE Jake HUNTER AUS 0/0/41.00
    3 DANTES PKZ Robert SAVOV BUL 0/0/41.47
    4 CARTHAGENA WZ Andreas BRENNER GER 0/4
    5 RUBIN ROUGE 5 Corinna RUPP GER 0/4
    6 UNITAIRE Dominik WESSELY AUT 0/DNF
    7 BALONIC DE TREBOX Z Andreas BRENNER GER 0/DNF
    8 LACOS 5 Sabine BACHMEIER GER 4
    9 FLEUR DU ROUET Ashley RAY GBR 4
    10 PILODINO Laura ZIERL GER 4

    Jumping /CSIU25-A / Two Rounds
    Competition Nr.: 28
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 GOSBODINO Laureen BUDDE GER 0/0/46.55
    2 CHESTER VAN’T GOOR Z Manjun KWON KOR 0/0/49.82
    3 S I E C CROS Ariana RAVANBAKHSH IRI 0/0/51.56
    4 CIABATTA Hendrik MADER GER 0/4
    5 CHANCERO Hendrik MADER GER 0/4
    6 HELLAS VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Sara Alexandra ORVISKA SVK 0/8
    7 CASANOVA Z Sofie NAJMANOVA CZE 0/8
    8 CASEY CALHOU Victoire MARTIN AUT 0/8
    9 H C.S.R. CENTER Tamás MRÁZ HUN 0/12
    10 FRASCATI VAN TER HULST Tina SALKOVA CZE 0/DNF