CSI1*, CSI3*, CSIYH1*, CDI3* Herning (DEN): Ergebnisse vom Sonntag 11.03.2018

    Dressage / CDI3* / Grand Prix Kür
    Competition Nr.: 04

    1 Mister X Inessa Merkulova RUS 78.475 1520 €
    2 Blue Hors Don Olymbrio Daniel Bachmann Andersen DEN 75.775 1200 €
    3 Lights Of Londonderry Bernadette Brune GER 73.600 1000 €
    4 du Soleil Kristy Oatley AUS 73.325 800 €
    5 Atterupgaards Orthilia Agnete Kirk Thinggaard DEN 72.850 480 €

    Jumping / CSI3* / Accumulator
    Competition Nr.: 15
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 CARAL Karin MARTINSEN SWE 65/54.07 1 125 €
    2 LACOX Sven FEHNL GER 65/54.91 900 €
    3 LAMMY BEACH William WHITAKER GBR 65/54.98 675 €
    4 LADY CARMEN 5 Jennifer PEDERSEN DEN 65/56.73 450 €
    5 FASCINATION 10 Sven FEHNL GER 65/57.61 315 €
    6 CHATTANOOGA Angelica AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI SWE 65/59.16 248 €
    7 IMANDRA DE LAUBRY Damien HAELTERMAN BEL 65/59.99 180 €
    8 CANDY K Martin KNUDSEN DEN 65/60.57 135 €
    9 CINDY Thomas BRANDT GER 65/60.64 135 €
    10 BJERGLUNDS CAMPARI Jessica TOELSTANG DEN 65/60.74 113 €
    11 Cometo win Michael ZIEMS GER 65/60.81 113 €

    Jumping / CSI3* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 16
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S Sven FEHNL GER 0/0/33.47 9 240 €
    2 CHACCLANA Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI POL 0/0/34.63 5 600 €
    3 CONTENANCE 15 Linnea ERICSSON-CAREY DEN 0/0/34.95 4 200 €
    4 FLANAGAN Karin MARTINSEN SWE 0/0/35.97 2 800 €
    5 CONAN Gitte DAHL DEN 0/0/36.54 1 680 €
    6 FURMINT William WHITAKER GBR 0/0/36.79 1 260 €
    7 CAS Emile TACKEN NED 0/0/40.86 840 €
    8 SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA Felix HASSMANN GER 0/4 700 €
    9 TYPIE DU TILLARD Angelica AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI SWE 0/4 560 €
    10 DARIUS Robert VOS NED 0/4 560 €

    Jumping / CSI1* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 06
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 Kathi v Daniel CASSOE JACOBSEN DEN 0/48.42 830 €
    2 BOBOLENSKY Emilie Henningsen SCHAEFER DEN 0/50.84 664 €
    3 SERUPGAARDS CORONA Emilie Mosegaard CHRISTIANSEN DEN 0/51.28 498 €
    4 TAORMINA Mariel Victoria AGUIRRE MEX 0/51.32 332 €
    5 JOY KLT Emilie Henningsen SCHAEFER DEN 0/51.51 232 €
    6 SMILLA Stine ALMIND – PEDERSEN DEN 0/51.63 183 €
    7 TM balypso Cathrine MØLLER DEN 0/51.90 133 €
    8 LONNI ASK Sarah MOLLER PEDERSEN DEN 0/52.05 100 €
    9 DIAMANDA DIADEMA Emma GROOT DEN 0/52.25 100 €
    10 STENHAGA CANNABIZ Karin MARTINSEN SWE 0/53.92 83 €

    Jumping / CSI1* / Grand Prix Table A
    Competition Nr.: 09
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 CANNON CHRIS Stine CASSØE DEN 0/0/40.37 750 €
    2 SULTANAH Louise SAYWELL GBR 0/0/41.19 600 €
    3 RAYON DE SOLEIL Rikke VINGBORG DEN 0/0/41.24 450 €
    4 CALINO 58 Nisse LÜNEBURG GER 0/0/42.79 300 €
    5 CALETTA S Christian Vang LAURITSEN DEN 0/0/45.62 210 €
    6 COSMA SHIVA S Karina LEICHLE DEN 0/0/46.00 165 €
    7 CALVIN K Melissa FOBIAN DEN 0/0/46.58 120 €
    8 LAURENZ 29 Josephine BOEGH DEN 0/4 90 €
    9 MEDINA Thomas JENSEN DEN 0/4 90 €
    10 HANDYBEAT Camilla MORTENSEN DEN 0/4 75 €