CSI1*, CSI3*, CSIU25-A, CSIYH1* Lanaken (BEL): Ergebnisse vom Sonntag 15.04.2018

    Jumping / CSIU25-A / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 206
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 Vicky van de Poel Demoiselle de La Pomme BEL 0 0 38.3 1250 €
    2 Alexander Housen Galoubet Fravanca BEL 0 0 38.61 1000 €
    3 Christophe De Brabander Geneve de Muze BEL 0 0 39.08 750 €
    4 Dimme D’Haese Beijing Ls La Silla BEL 0 0 39.25 500 €
    5 Millie Allen Quinu de Pravia GBR 0 0 40.72 350 €
    6 Lucinda Roche Wce Falco IRL 0 4 43 275 €
    7 Isabelle Gerfer Abarlo GER 0 8 39.71 200 €
    8 Leonie Krieg Champerlo GER 0 8 41.22 150 €
    9 Maximiliane Ruppert Quiloma GER 0 8 45.57 150 €
    10 Tom Schewe Cera VA GER 4     125 €

    Jumping /CSI3* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 13
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 Patrick Mc Entee Alice Mury Marais Z AZE 0 28.67 375 €
    2 Annika Axelsson Dutch Dedication Cc (SWB) SWE 0 30.15 300 €
    3 Tatiana Troiani Sister van de Wolvendries BEL 0 30.57 225 €
    4 Phillip Lever Espri AUS 0 30.77 150 €
    5 Gabriela Mate Leza Quenotte de Nantuel ESP 0 30.93 105 €
    6 Cedric Volo C Lano JT BEL 0 32.24 82.5 €
    7 Rupert Carl Winkelmann Dots & Dashes GER 0 33.18 60 €
    8 Lisa Kenwood Appelfeldt Stella Q SWE 0 33.62 45 €
    9 Chris Pratt Carte Blanche CAN 0 33.99 45 €
    10 Pieter Vandierendonck Elini vh Costersveld BEL 0 36.04 37.5 €
    11 Jens Wawrauschek Cartman 4 GER 0 36.26 37.5 €

    Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 14
    Obst.H./Cl.: 135

    1 Koen Vereecke Jaro Vd Donkhoeve BEL 0 52.36 500 €
    2 Alexander Housen Ivanhoe BEL 0 52.58 400 €
    3 Michael Kölz Charlet 15 GER 0 52.69 300 €
    4 Ellen Kölz Landfee Z GER 0 52.97 200 €
    5 James Davenport Estella GBR 0 54.38 140 €
    6 Michael Kölz Double Black GER 0 55.73 110 €
    7 Patrick Mc Entee April Mury Marais Z AZE 0 56.22 80 €
    8 Dieter Vermeiren Marco Vd W Heihoeve Z BEL 0 57.19 60 €
    8 Juulia Jyläs Gotcha Z FIN 0 57.19 60 €
    10 Hikari Yoshizawa Czarny JPN 0 57.25 50 €

    Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 15
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 Clement Boulanger Vaya de Lacke FRA 0 62.78 1250 €
    2 Sven Fehnl Fascination 10 GER 0 64.73 1000 €
    3 Alberto Zorzi Zantana Z ITA 0 67.28 750 €
    4 Heiner Ortmann Joy de La Liniere GER 0 67.94 500 €
    5 Christian Ahlmann Dominator 2000 Z GER 0 68.93 350 €
    6 Rik Hemeryck Jule de Lauzelle BEL 0 69.33 275 €
    7 Gilles Thomas Ducati Van Schuttershof BEL 0 69.6 200 €
    8 Angelique Rüsen Cooper I Z GER 0 69.84 150 €
    9 Joy Lammers First Boy B.B. NED 0 70.86 150 €
    10 Marit Haarr Skollerud Jabab van de Doornakkers NOR 0 71.84 125 €

    Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 16
    Obst.H./Cl.: 150

    1 Karline De Brabander Fantomas de Muze BEL 0 46.01 6175 €
    2 Rik Hemeryck Deesse de La Sure BEL 0 46.69 4940 €
    3 Adrienne Dixon Killossery Kaiden USA 0 50.74 3705 €
    4 Koen Vereecke Glasgow MB BEL 4 44.79 2470 €
    5 Wilm Vermeir Dm Jacqmotte BEL 4 45.05 1729 €
    6 Christian Ahlmann Cornwell 9 GER 4 45.19 1358.5 €
    7 Frank Schuttert Blind Date 31 NED 4 45.2 988 €
    8 Megan Laseur Cleopatra NED 4 46.31 741 €
    9 Philip Rüping Cassandra 340 GER 4 46.39 741 €
    10 Roberto Previtali Airline R ITA 4 46.81 617.5 €

    Jumping /CSI3* / Grand Prix Table A
    Competition Nr.: 17
    Obst.H./Cl.: 150

    1 Gudrun Patteet Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL 0 0 40.63 7500 €
    2 Francois Jr Mathy Casanova de L‘ Herse BEL 0 0 41.54 6000 €
    3 Evi Bengtsson La Pasion de Caballo Ulika GER 0 0 43.32 4500 €
    4 Christian Ahlmann Tokyo 2 GER 0 0 43.87 3000 €
    5 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M Indiana SWE 0 0 48.48 2100 €
    6 Gerben Morsink Navarone Z NED 0 4 43.2 1650 €
    7 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida Hassan van de Wittemoere POR 0 4 47.91 1200 €
    8 Albert Zoer Heechhiem’s Cancun Vdm NED 0 8 42.72 900 €
    9 Frank Schuttert Chianti’s Champion NED 1     900 €
    10 Juulia Jyläs Finishing Touch Wareslage FIN 1     750 €