CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIYH1* Oliva, Valencia (ESP): Ergebnisse vom Sonntag 11.02.2018

    Jumping /CSI2* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 37
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 Steven Franks Billy Ginger GBR 0 61.65 375 €
    2 Jemma Kirk Tchoupi Pironniere GBR 0 62.95 300 €
    3 Matthias Atzmüller Cuitero AUT 0 65.88 225 €
    4 Robin Muhr Vendee des Islots ISR 0 67.54 150 €
    5 Shane O’Reilly Elvira IRL 0 68.89 105 €
    6 Emilie Paillot Rahmannshof Bestside SUI 0 70.42 82.5 €
    7 Annika Axelsson Florida-V SWE 0 71.69 60 €
    8 Ferenc Szentirmai Key To President UKR 0 72.85 45 €
    9 Benjamin Grandjacques Eden de La Tour Vidal FRA 0 73.05 45 €
    10 Charlotte Leoni Soleil des Vans FRA 0 73.67 37.5 €

    Jumping /CSI2* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 38
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 Constant van Paesschen Jilbert Van ‚ T Ruytershof BEL 0 0 36.14 625 €
    2 Clement Boulanger Vaya de Lacke FRA 0 0 36.23 500 €
    3 Heiner Ortmann Joy de La Liniere GER 0 0 38.35 375 €
    4 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux Delphi SUI 0 0 38.63 250 €
    5 Harold Boisset Vakhenaton FRA 0 0 38.64 175 €
    6 Steve Guerdat Flair SUI 0 0 38.99 137.5 €
    7 Jean-Christophe de Grande Kanto Quality BEL 0 0 39.67 100 €
    8 Jens Christ Chacca Keeps II GER 0 0 41.16 75 €
    9 Aiko Paridaen Wedding Crasher BEL 0 0 42.06 75 €
    10 Thomas van Minnebruggen Koshin de Muze BEL 0 0 43.84 62.5 €

    Jumping /CSI2* / Grand Prix Table A
    Competition Nr.: 39
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 Julien Epaillard Safari D Auge FRA 0 0 36.4 7500 €
    2 Lorenzo de Luca de Flipper ITA 0 0 38.33 6000 €
    3 Thierry Rozier Venezia d’Ecaussinnes FRA 0 0 38.45 4500 €
    4 Constant van Paesschen Veneur D Isigny BEL 0 0 38.7 3000 €
    5 Aldrick Cheronnet Uris de La Roque FRA 0 0 39.47 2100 €
    6 Hendrik Denutte Don Flamenco Vd Kranenburg BEL 0 0 39.88 1650 €
    7 Pius Schwizer Chidame Z SUI 0 0 39.93 1200 €
    8 Yves Vanderhasselt Jeunesse BEL 0 0 40.31 900 €
    9 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli Typie du Tillard SWE 0 0 41.2 900 €
    10 Thomas van Minnebruggen Ibbo Van T Keldertje BEL 0 0 41.85 750 €

    Jumping /CSI1* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 35
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 Chloe Ribot Palese St Loise FRA 0 57.15 175 €
    2 Marie Gerdes Kardamon GER 0 58.34 140 €
    3 Albert Hirsch Acoradus Fz BZ ISR 0 58.77 105 €
    4 Romana Hartl Chap B AUT 0 59.08 70 €
    5 Aude Boudet Regence FRA 0 60.72 49 €
    6 Gemma Wright On Board Candy GBR 0 64.88 38.5 €
    7 Jesper Brunander Nintender DEN 0 65.33 28 €
    8 Emilia Housen Barika van de Helle BEL 0 65.55 21 €
    9 Adrien Besençon Cupido SUI 0 65.86 21 €
    10 Julie Couesnon Venezia Mail FRA 0 66.94 17.5 €

    Jumping /CSI1* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 36
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 Christiane Boos Kilar GER 0 0 33.8 375 €
    2 Melanie Lemoine Jondet Cornetta 17 FRA 0 0 34.01 300 €
    3 Benjamin Ghelfi Don Diaro Z FRA 0 0 34.35 225 €
    4 Eoin Mcmahon Fts Killossery Konfusion IRL 0 4 36.27 150 €
    5 Carmen Llácer Giner Brooklin ESP 4     105 €
    6 Michael Wittschier Galaxy HS GER 4     82.5 €
    7 Louis Le Grelle Fly High BEL 4     60 €
    8 Esther Llacer Giner Safir III ESP 4     45 €
    9 Susana Epaillard Virgule D‘ Auge ESP 4     45 €
    10 Gemma Wright Ulrike Van Overis Z GBR 4     37.5 €