CSI3*-W Poznan (POL): Ergebnisse vom Samstag 02.12.2017

    Jumping /CSI3*-W / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 08
    Obst.H./Cl.: 135

    1 Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V POL 0 0 28,30
    2 Thomas Brandt ETAHGRAVIN GER 0 0 28,31
    3 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS POL 0 0 29,17
    4 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE STINA DEN 0 0 29,42
    5 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE’S FLICKERING STAR GER 0 0 29,59
    6 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK SUI 0 0 29,82
    7 Pius Schwizer IDEAL VAN T VEER SUI 0 0 31,96
    8 Maksymilian Wechta QUINTMAN POL 0 0 32,38
    9 Michael Greeve EASY NED 0 0 33,93
    10 Anna Kellnerová COLANDO 21 CZE 0 0 35,11

    Jumping /CSI3*-W / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 09
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D’ARGILLA GER 0 0 38,15
    2 Michael Cristofoletti DEBALIA ITA 0 0 38,89
    3 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA CZE 0 0 42,36
    4 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN ITA 0 4 40,70
    5 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M GER 0 4 41,56
    6 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU DEN 1    
    7 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA POL 1    
    8 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 POL 2    
    9 Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE POL 4    
    10 Toni Hassmann CHANNING L GER 4  

    Jumping /CSI3*-W / Table C
    Competition Nr.: 10
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO POL 56,36 0
    2 Kristaps Neretnieks CAMERLANE LAT 56,60 0
    3 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK POR 56,90 0
    4 Rein Pill ALFONS RA EST 57,08 0
    5 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II POL 57,56 0
    6 Zuzana Zelinkova EVITA R CZE 57,80 0
    7 Christian Hess CASIMIR 162 GER 58,74 0
    8 Jörne Sprehe SOLERO 79 GER 59,15 4
    9 Mathias Norheden Johansen CONRISIKO DEN 59,49 4
    10 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO LTU 59,74 4

    Jumping /CSIYH1* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: YH3
    Obst.H./Cl.: 135

    1 Jan VINCKIER QANTAS BEL 0/0/19.78
    2 Kevin JOCHEMS BILLY PENNY NED 0/0/21.10
    3 Agata DAHLKE Ulilen POL 0/0/21.33
    4 Thomas BRANDT CARDINALE 22 GER 0/0/21.46
    5 Adrian SCHMID CLARIMA 6 SUI 0/0/21.65
    6 Marcin BETKOWSKI Greatest POL 0/0/21.68
    7 Kaya LÜTHI PARCE QUE JE T’AIME SUI 0/0/22.06
    8 Harm LAHDE Oak grove’s Americana GER 0/0/22.27
    9 Harm LAHDE OAK GROVE’S LAITH GER 0/0/22.72
    10 Piia PANTSU JÖNSSON BEGINNING FIN 0/0/22.95