CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIYH1* Valkenswaard (NED): Turnierergebnisse 15 – 17.05.2017

Jumping / CSIYH1* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 01
Obst.H./Cl.: 130

1 GRADETTY Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/35.08 660 €
2 G-VINGINO-BLUE Danielle GOLDSTEIN ISR 0/37.06 400 €
3 CHANITA Katja HAEP BEL 0/37.39 300 €
4 GOLD DIGGER Siebe KRAMER NED 0/37.81 200 €
5 UNFORGETTABLE Z Aniek DIKS NED 0/37.94 120 €
6 LECTOR VAN DEN BISSCHOP Karline DE BRABANDER BEL 0/38.30 90 €
7 BINGO STE HERMELLE Harrie SMOLDERS NED 0/38.33 60 €
8 CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z Santa STEINBERGA LAT 0/38.96 50 €
9 LOU-LOU VLS Louis WOOD FRA 0/38.99 40 €
10 COBALOU Jan-Philipp WEICHERT GER 0/39.56 40 €
11 CORSINI Kristine SEIERSTAD NOR 0/39.70 20 €
12 JUST ON TIME Z Tim FRANSSEN NED 0/40.69 20 €

Jumping / CSIYH1* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 02
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 VDL FRISO SMH Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI BRA 0/31.89 660 €
2 BRIGHTON BAY Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/31.93 400 €
3 FANTA LIME James PATERSON – ROBINSON AUS 0/33.90 300 €
4 FASCINATING FORTUNA Patrick LEMMEN NED 0/34.38 200 €
5 KARIBOU HORTA Jos VERLOOY BEL 0/35.09 120 €
6 KANDY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Abdel SAÏD EGY 0/36.16 90 €
7 AU TOP DES LUTHIERS Michael DUFFY IRL 0/36.76 60 €
8 FREYA Stuart NEADS GBR 0/37.97 50 €
9 FRITZIE Gert Jan BRUGGINK NED 0/38.17 40 €
10 CONCONA Ben MAHER GBR 0/39.90 40 €
11 CHAMPAGNE M’AUREA Z Caio CARVALHO FILHO BRA 0/40.69 20 €
12 FORTALEZA Yuri MANSUR BRA 0/40.89 20 €

Jumping / CSIYH1* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 14
Obst.H./Cl.: 130

1 GERTON Katharina OFFEL GER 0/72.24 990 €
2 CORSINI Kristine SEIERSTAD NOR 0/72.88 600 €
3 CASHPAID J&F Nathan BUDD BEL 0/75.62 450 €
4 UNFORGETTABLE Z Aniek DIKS NED 0/76.50 300 €
5 ANDRA Z Tim FRANSSEN NED 0/76.80 180 €
6 BINGO STE HERMELLE Harrie SMOLDERS NED 0/79.46 135 €
7 L’HERMES DE MUZE Karline DE BRABANDER BEL 0/80.65 90 €
8 SPOCK Marwin Van Den NIEUWENHUIJZEN NED 0/80.71 75 €
9 LOU-LOU VLS Louis WOOD FRA 0/81.38 60 €
10 ZARINA DE VIDAU Amy INGLIS GBR 0/82.55 60 €
11 EMPRESS EH Z Harrie SMOLDERS NED 0/82.83 30 €
12 GUMINKA Brian CASSIDY IRL 0/84.67 30 €

Jumping / CSIYH1* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 15
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 KILLER QUEEN VDM Daniel DEUSSER GER 0/62.72 990 €
2 TINKERBELL Armando TRAPOTE ESP 0/63.36 600 €
3 CONCONA Ben MAHER GBR 0/66.33 450 €
4 FABIENNE Mark ARMSTRONG GBR 0/67.09 300 €
5 AU TOP DES LUTHIERS Michael DUFFY IRL 0/67.21 180 €
6 DOHA Z Rachel STEFFEN BEL 0/67.67 135 €
7 TAXI BUURON NAPOLI Tim FRANSSEN NED 0/67.85 90 €
8 FORTUNA Karel COX BEL 0/68.85 75 €
9 ZANTANA Z Alberto ZORZI ITA 0/73.28 60 €
10 FRITZIE Gert Jan BRUGGINK NED 0/73.91 60 €
11 COME ON JUMPER Roberto PREVITALI ITA 0/74.11 30 €
12 CHAMPAGNE M’AUREA Z Caio CARVALHO FILHO BRA 0/77.18 30 €

Jumping / CSIYH1* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 24
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 BINGO STE HERMELLE Harrie SMOLDERS NED 0/0/37.89 1 650 €
2 G-VINGINO-BLUE Danielle GOLDSTEIN ISR 0/0/38.99 1 000 €
3 GOLD DIGGER Siebe KRAMER NED 0/0/39.36 750 €
4 GRADETTY Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/0/39.64 500 €
5 LOU-LOU VLS Louis WOOD FRA 0/0/41.40 300 €
6 LITTLE MAGIC D’ASSCHAUT Rachel STEFFEN BEL 0/0/43.48 225 €
7 LECTOR VAN DEN BISSCHOP Karline DE BRABANDER BEL 0/0/44.57 150 €
8 LA FORCE DE TAMERVILLE Anna WILKS GBR 0/0/44.81 125 €
9 CASAGO Piergiorgio BUCCI ITA 0/0/45.42 100 €
10 GOTCHA James PATERSON – ROBINSON AUS 0/4 100 €
11 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Annika AXELSSON SWE 0/4 50 €
12 BOLERO D’ARMANVILLE Darragh KENNY IRL 0/4 50 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 03
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 APOLLONIA 23 Jos VERLOOY BEL 0/30.72 330 €
2 BELLA BROWN Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/32.78 200 €
3 CADEMUIR Scott BRASH GBR 0/35.26 150 €
4 CUPIDO Roberto PREVITALI ITA 0/36.23 100 €
5 JEREMIO Patrick LEMMEN NED 0/36.51 60 €
6 PRIMEVAL EXTASE Gert Jan BRUGGINK NED 0/36.71 45 €
7 S.I.E.C. CRISANTA Tim WILKS GBR 0/37.20 30 €
8 CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z Cressy NEADS GER 0/37.49 25 €
9 VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY Jessica SPRINGSTEEN USA 0/38.57 20 €
10 BACARDI VDL Janika SPRUNGER SUI 0/38.79 20 €
11 CASPER Eric Jr VAN DER VLEUTEN NED 0/39.97 10 €
12 ZAPZERAP Enrique GONZALEZ MEX 0/40.99 10 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 04
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 ANAYA STE HERMELLE Pedro VENISS BRA 0/27.61 396 €
2 EXPLOSION W Ben MAHER GBR 0/28.45 240 €
3 FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN Anne-Liza MAKKINGA NED 0/28.75 180 €
4 CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE Raphaëlle PENINQUE GUILBERT BEL 0/29.08 120 €
5 ELVIS TER PUTTE Karline DE BRABANDER BEL 0/30.24 72 €
6 DALINE Katharina OFFEL GER 0/30.57 54 €
7 ITCHO VAN ‚T RUYTERSHOF Teddy VAN DE RIJT NED 0/30.63 36 €
8 UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA Rachel STEFFEN BEL 0/31.86 30 €
9 WISHES Amy INGLIS GBR 0/32.43 24 €
10 VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK NED 0/32.47 24 €
11 CAS 2 Audrey COULTER USA 0/32.51 12 €
12 HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE Olivier PHILIPPAERTS BEL 0/33.65 12 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 05
Obst.H./Cl.: 145

1 COS I CAN Reed KESSLER USA 0/0/39.85 8 118 €
2 IGOR Jos VERLOOY BEL 0/0/39.86 4 920 €
3 DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/0/43.12 3 690 €
4 VERONESE TEAMJOY Alberto ZORZI ITA 0/0/43.74 2 460 €
5 DRACHTEN Jan-Philipp WEICHERT GER 0/0/44.04 1 476 €
6 VAN SCHIJNDEL’S DOMINUS Piet RAIJMAKERS JR NED 0/0/45.20 1 107 €
7 ROMEO 88 Roberto PREVITALI ITA 0/0/49.29 738 €
8 THALIS DE LA ROQUE Eric LAMAZE CAN 0/4 615 €
9 CHAGANUS Yuri MANSUR BRA 0/4 492 €
10 BOMBAY Trevor BREEN IRL 0/4 492 €
11 CHANYON Gert Jan BRUGGINK NED 0/4 246 €
12 SIRE DU VERET Radovan SILLO SVK 0/4 246 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 10
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 MONACO Harrie SMOLDERS NED 0/0/40.41 1 485 €
2 ZAGAHORN Emily MOFFITT GBR 0/0/42.09 900 €
3 CORNEEL James PATERSON – ROBINSON AUS 0/0/42.75 675 €
4 PRIMEVAL EXTASE Gert Jan BRUGGINK NED 0/0/43.37 450 €
5 UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA Rachel STEFFEN BEL 0/0/44.20 270 €
6 BIBENBREAKER Nicola POHL GER 0/0/44.49 203 €
7 FLORETTE VAN HET LAMBROECK Roberto PREVITALI ITA 0/0/48.02 135 €
8 EDISON Vladya REVERDIN SUI 0/4 113 €
9 CRISTOBAR Teddy VLOCK USA 0/4 90 €
10 ERKA Joy LAMMERS ITA 0/8 90 €
11 ISABEAU VAN DORPERHEIDE Luciana DINIZ POR 0/14 45 €
12 CLAIRE Pieter DEVOS BEL 1 45 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 11
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 BRILJANT Johnny PALS NED 0/0/40.82 1 155 €
2 CYBER LADY Z Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI BRA 0/0/42.01 700 €
3 VALLONIA DE REVILLE Nicola PHILIPPAERTS BEL 0/0/44.68 525 €
4 ELVIS TER PUTTE Karline DE BRABANDER BEL 0/0/44.77 350 €
5 ERINA Ben MAHER GBR 0/0/44.78 210 €
6 NADAL 2 Jan-Philipp WEICHERT GER 0/0/45.79 158 €
7 S I E C CROS Nicola POHL GER 0/0/48.29 105 €
8 CHRISTOS Tiffany FOSTER IRL 0/0/50.64 88 €
9 CELENA Anne-Liza MAKKINGA NED 0/4 70 €
10 BAROS Tamara ZAHID FRA 0/4 70 €
11 CLEARWAY CARINJO Valentin VELEA ROU 0/4 35 €
12 DELIA VDL Luciana DINIZ POR 0/4 35 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 12
Obst.H./Cl.: 145

1 CHRISTY JNR Bertram ALLEN IRL 0/62.60 8 118 €
2 DANA BLUE Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN NED 0/64.42 4 920 €
3 STAKKATO’S STAR James PATERSON – ROBINSON AUS 0/66.71 3 690 €
4 Z ACODATE DDL Hilary MC NERNEY USA 0/67.18 2 460 €
5 CHENNA Z Niels TACKEN NED 0/67.34 1 476 €
6 FANTOMAS DE MUZE Karline DE BRABANDER BEL 0/68.02 1 107 €
7 ARTOIS D’AVILLON Harrie SMOLDERS NED ‚0/68.29 738 €
8 ELTON II Cressy NEADS GER 0/69.47 615 €
9 DANTE Nicola PHILIPPAERTS BEL 0/71.83 492 €
10 BACARDI VDL Janika SPRUNGER SUI 0/74.42 492 €
11 INCA’S BIG THINK Emanuele GAUDIANO ITA 4/62.59 246 €
12 CASTLEFORBES TALITHA Michael DUFFY IRL 4/62.87 246 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 20
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 DONNAFUGATA Siebe KRAMER NED 0/62.65 330 €
2 CONTELLA Angelica AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI BRA 0/63.75 200 €
3 COOPER Anna WILKS GBR 0/64.26 150 €
4 S.I.E.C. CRISANTA Tim WILKS GBR 0/64.95 100 €
5 BELLA BROWN Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/65.02 60 €
6 AURA Caitlin WHITTAKER HKG 0/66.38 45 €
7 VANCOUVER Derin DEMIRSOY TUR 0/67.14 30 €
8 CARLINO Mark ARMSTRONG GBR 0/67.17 25 €
9 CHUCK 27 Hilary MC NERNEY USA 0/67.80 20 €
9 CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z Cressy NEADS GER 0/67.80 20 €
11 JAZIR VAN DE ROSHOEVE Bassem MOHAMMED QAT 0/68.05 10 €
12 BEAUTIFUL RED Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK NED 0/68.07 10 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 21
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOEK Piergiorgio BUCCI ITA 0/59.87 396 €
2 JAPATERO VDM Jos VERLOOY BEL 0/61.02 240 €
3 CUARTA Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN NED 0/62.38 180 €
4 MONACO Harrie SMOLDERS NED 0/64.67 120 €
5 TOWNHEAD CHINTON Cressy NEADS GER 0/64.96 72 €
6 GIN D Pieter DEVOS BEL 0/65.95 54 €
7 JAGUAR Karel COX BEL 0/66.27 36 €
8 J.C.S. CHACCO DIA Emma AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/67.89 30 €
9 VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK NED 0/68.74 24 €
10 ZAZOU Teddy VAN DE RIJT NED 0/69.43 24 €
11 ESCAPADE H Trevor BREEN IRL 0/70.54 12 €
12 BALTIC STAR 2 Kent FARRINGTON USA 1/71.49 12 €

Jumping / CSI2* / Grand Prix Table A
Competition Nr.: 22
Obst.H./Cl.: 145

1 CELENA VDL Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI BRA 0/0/37.96 8 250 €
2 DANA BLUE Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN NED 0/0/38.08 5 000 €
3 TRESOR DE VARENDE Pedro VENISS BRA 0/0/39.26 3 750 €
4 TEAM DE COQUERIE Darragh KENNY IRL 0/0/39.91 2 500 €
5 CLAIRE Pieter DEVOS BEL 0/0/40.04 1 500 €
6 BABYLOTTE Yuri MANSUR BRA 0/0/40.29 1 125 €
7 JACKSON DE REGOR Abdel SAÏD EGY 0/0/40.62 750 €
8 CASANTOS Eric Jr VAN DER VLEUTEN NED 0/0/42.69 625 €
9 CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK Z Karel COX BEL 0/0/45.46 500 €
10 UNEX OMEGA STAR Stefanie VAN DEN BRINK NED 0/4 500 €
11 GENTIANE DE LA POMME Wilm VERMEIR BEL 0/4 250 €
12 BOMBAY Trevor BREEN IRL 0/4 250 €

Jumping / CSI1* / Grand Prix Table A
Competition Nr.: 27
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 BAGHEERA BLUE Oliver LAZARUS FIN 0/0/43.03 3 300 €
2 QUEEN BEE JX Alex BARR GBR 0/0/44.56 2 000 €
3 JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK Ann-Sophie DE REVIERE BEL 0/0/49.10 1 500 €
4 JULES VERNE DB Charlotte AUGIER DE MOUSSAC CZE 0/0/49.26 1 000 €
5 AIMEE N Caio CARVALHO FILHO BRA 0/4 600 €
6 FANI PUIGROQ Gabriela ROGER IBARS ESP 0/4 450 €
7 HALBERT V/H PAARDEVELD Charline HENDRICKX BEL 0/26 300 €
8 EDITOR Jodie MAHER GBR 0/DNF 250 €
9 WILDRICK’S DEFENDER Tim FRANSSEN NED 1 200 €
10 SUPER MICKE Jonathan DING CAN 1 200 €
11 MIRDADS HAWA Emma SHINGLES GBR 4 100 €
12 EODYMINKA Hannah MYTILINEOU GRE 4 100 €