Unna-Massen – Ergebnisse vom Samstag

von Jaqueline Weidlich
26. April 2015
26.04.2015
ca. 2 Minuten

25.04.2015
13 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
PlReiterPferdPunkte 
1Katharina HemmerRiva del Garda 4870.0
2Anja UtermannDer Coole852.5
3Theresa VosskötterHy Harley844.0
4Uwe RuckBelissima L840.5
5Anna-Lena VosskötterHydalra838.5
6Olaf HarkeDer kleine Prinz 3834.5
7Irene WieseFrederico 39805.0
8Sophia FunkeLousiana K801.5
9Ilka BachmannCheckpoint Charley794.5
10Viktoria PavelKaiser Franz 3789.0
     
35 Springprüfung Kl.S* Youngster-Springen
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Christian SlawinskiNot For Sale 3061.78
2Kendra Claricia BrinkopLandsdream 2062.33
3Eva DeimelSakrileg 3062.53
4Rene SontagAs of Lacarla062.56
5Eva DeimelPaddington 92062.74
6Stephan NaberPandora W063.56
7Markus MerschformannCalgary L063.75
8Lars NiebergAuryn 7065.04
9Maximilian BremickerAdlantico Boy065.30
10Hubertus DieckmannQuwtzen FN065.31
     
14 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** -Kurz-Grand Prix-
PlReiterPferdPunkte 
1Britta Rasche-MerktXerez900.5
2Heiner SchiergenDiscovery OLD888.0
3Andrea TimpeDixieland 32885.0
4Gabriele Rund-KöllnerRossinol860.0
5Stefanie WolfSorento OLD859.5
6Lisa KamphusDaytona Donnerstag858.5
7Dominique BrunseFirst Edition 9858.5
8Juan Manuel Vidal-TestalUtopia H851.5
     
32.1 Springprüfung Kl.M**
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Maureen FritzscheLandy 14059.32
2Marie LiggesCongress 4063.73
3Julia Brüning-SudhoffCleo 139065.64
4Lara WeberChocolate Daisy066.67
5Simon StorkCastro 44068.63
6Tobias WeberIt’s possible068.93
7Leonie Bußmann-WöhleCabalina068.97
8Sabrina RuscheCasquina Quick0.2569.89
9Philipp BrodheckerCapriole 361.2573.52
     
32.2 Springprüfung Kl.M**
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Kendra Claricia BrinkopLandsdream 2062.60
2Kendra Claricia BrinkopA la Carte NRW064.60
3Jessica SudmannLittle Zita065.73
4Franziska Anastasia MühlpforteConquisitador 33067.04
5Jan Andre Schulze NiehuesBenedikt 29068.84
6Viktoria PavelPodolski 5068.94
7Marlen WeberCocain SN0.2569.33
8Maren StuteDorette 178172.37
9Marie LiggesChenoa L461.60
     
45 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** – Grand Prix Special –
PlReiterPferdPunkte 
1Ulrike KickRuling Pedro1090.0
2Heiner SchirgenHenny Hennessy1073.5
3Marion WiebuschWüstensohn-Sahip1047.5
4Renate Gohr-BimmelDon Ravel1023.0
5Tobias NabbenPeppo 141022.5
6Ellen BodenkampDonner Hit OLD1009.0
7Cora JacobsDonee 3992.5
8Cora JacobsWalpolicello 2988.5
8Andrea TimpeDewindo988.5
10Uwe DükerWhite Star 51971.0
     
36.1 Springprüfung Kl.S*
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Martin SterzenbachBalougraf ESC050.82
2Markus BrinkmannPikeur Lux052.33
3Nicole PerssonWiesielottie054.54
4Marie LütgenauStrolchi 26055.04
5Amelie KoppenbergCecil 13056.12
6Guy GoosenChanti Rufina056.58
7Marie LütgenauCaressina058.58
8Volker HöltgenCarl 60059.05
9Elisabeth KruseConloubet062.48
10Ulrich SchröderMicmac de Bance062.91
     
36.2 Springprüfung Kl.S*
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Cristian KnickenbergChaccoline060.19
2Petra NippgenAgassi 16061.16
3Anne-Monika SpallekClamotte062.42
4Jessica SudmannLittle Zita062.45
5Tobias Weberit’s possible062.78
6Charlotte LiedhegenerCoup de foudre 3065.84
7Jenny SüdmersenPikeur Cafu0.2566.12
8Marcel PatrickPalermo 253454.69
9Flavien AubersonHalifax 89456.80
10Oliver Schulze BrüningChessna 7457.87

Weitere Artikel

Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 2 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 2 Minuten