Unna-Massen – Ergebnisse vom Samstag

25.04.2015
13 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Pl Reiter Pferd Punkte  
1 Katharina Hemmer Riva del Garda 4 870.0
2 Anja Utermann Der Coole 852.5
3 Theresa Vosskötter Hy Harley 844.0
4 Uwe Ruck Belissima L 840.5
5 Anna-Lena Vosskötter Hydalra 838.5
6 Olaf Harke Der kleine Prinz 3 834.5
7 Irene Wiese Frederico 39 805.0
8 Sophia Funke Lousiana K 801.5
9 Ilka Bachmann Checkpoint Charley 794.5
10 Viktoria Pavel Kaiser Franz 3 789.0
         
35 Springprüfung Kl.S* Youngster-Springen
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Christian Slawinski Not For Sale 3 0 61.78
2 Kendra Claricia Brinkop Landsdream 2 0 62.33
3 Eva Deimel Sakrileg 3 0 62.53
4 Rene Sontag As of Lacarla 0 62.56
5 Eva Deimel Paddington 92 0 62.74
6 Stephan Naber Pandora W 0 63.56
7 Markus Merschformann Calgary L 0 63.75
8 Lars Nieberg Auryn 7 0 65.04
9 Maximilian Bremicker Adlantico Boy 0 65.30
10 Hubertus Dieckmann Quwtzen FN 0 65.31
         
14 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** -Kurz-Grand Prix-
Pl Reiter Pferd Punkte  
1 Britta Rasche-Merkt Xerez 900.5
2 Heiner Schiergen Discovery OLD 888.0
3 Andrea Timpe Dixieland 32 885.0
4 Gabriele Rund-Köllner Rossinol 860.0
5 Stefanie Wolf Sorento OLD 859.5
6 Lisa Kamphus Daytona Donnerstag 858.5
7 Dominique Brunse First Edition 9 858.5
8 Juan Manuel Vidal-Testal Utopia H 851.5
         
32.1 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Maureen Fritzsche Landy 14 0 59.32
2 Marie Ligges Congress 4 0 63.73
3 Julia Brüning-Sudhoff Cleo 139 0 65.64
4 Lara Weber Chocolate Daisy 0 66.67
5 Simon Stork Castro 44 0 68.63
6 Tobias Weber It’s possible 0 68.93
7 Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle Cabalina 0 68.97
8 Sabrina Rusche Casquina Quick 0.25 69.89
9 Philipp Brodhecker Capriole 36 1.25 73.52
         
32.2 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Kendra Claricia Brinkop Landsdream 2 0 62.60
2 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A la Carte NRW 0 64.60
3 Jessica Sudmann Little Zita 0 65.73
4 Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte Conquisitador 33 0 67.04
5 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues Benedikt 29 0 68.84
6 Viktoria Pavel Podolski 5 0 68.94
7 Marlen Weber Cocain SN 0.25 69.33
8 Maren Stute Dorette 178 1 72.37
9 Marie Ligges Chenoa L 4 61.60
         
45 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** – Grand Prix Special –
Pl Reiter Pferd Punkte  
1 Ulrike Kick Ruling Pedro 1090.0
2 Heiner Schirgen Henny Hennessy 1073.5
3 Marion Wiebusch Wüstensohn-Sahip 1047.5
4 Renate Gohr-Bimmel Don Ravel 1023.0
5 Tobias Nabben Peppo 14 1022.5
6 Ellen Bodenkamp Donner Hit OLD 1009.0
7 Cora Jacobs Donee 3 992.5
8 Cora Jacobs Walpolicello 2 988.5
8 Andrea Timpe Dewindo 988.5
10 Uwe Düker White Star 51 971.0
         
36.1 Springprüfung Kl.S*
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Martin Sterzenbach Balougraf ESC 0 50.82
2 Markus Brinkmann Pikeur Lux 0 52.33
3 Nicole Persson Wiesielottie 0 54.54
4 Marie Lütgenau Strolchi 26 0 55.04
5 Amelie Koppenberg Cecil 13 0 56.12
6 Guy Goosen Chanti Rufina 0 56.58
7 Marie Lütgenau Caressina 0 58.58
8 Volker Höltgen Carl 60 0 59.05
9 Elisabeth Kruse Conloubet 0 62.48
10 Ulrich Schröder Micmac de Bance 0 62.91
         
36.2 Springprüfung Kl.S*
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Cristian Knickenberg Chaccoline 0 60.19
2 Petra Nippgen Agassi 16 0 61.16
3 Anne-Monika Spallek Clamotte 0 62.42
4 Jessica Sudmann Little Zita 0 62.45
5 Tobias Weber it’s possible 0 62.78
6 Charlotte Liedhegener Coup de foudre 3 0 65.84
7 Jenny Südmersen Pikeur Cafu 0.25 66.12
8 Marcel Patrick Palermo 253 4 54.69
9 Flavien Auberson Halifax 89 4 56.80
10 Oliver Schulze Brüning Chessna 7 4 57.87