Unna-Massen – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

24.04.2015
30.1 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Marco Pieper Comtess 175 0 56.51
2 Lena Behringmeier Palma SB 0 56.99
3 Katharina Böhnke Loretta 220 0 58.13
4 Leo Büscher Quantico 10 0 59.69
5 Henning Völkel Chester 146 0 60.51
6 Silke Lanz Citou 0 62.23
7 Isabell Spevacek DracoSon 2 0 63.67
8 Theresa Gunnemann Nina 454 0 65.82
9 Elena Bröckmann Beau Baquito de Baussy 0 67.36
10 Anna-Pia Lunke Cabopina 0 67.81
         
30.2 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Peter Duitz Casira GL 0 56.88
2 Monique Bettin Lil’Kim 0 57.09
3 Pia Fredebeul Camiro 34 0 57.18
4 Lennert Rustemeier Lakritz Fritz 0 59.78
5 Carlotta Schepers Casares 0 61.75
6 Emelie Pieper Candy 685 0 63.19
7 Imme Fischer-Neuhoff Golany 3 0 63.92
8 Corinna Dieck Chilo 2 0 6645
9 Jasmin Herdel Caribic 17 0 67.43
10 Björn Rauls La Kado 0.25 68.43
         
47 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** – Intermediaire A –
Pl Reiter Pferd Punkte  
1 Marion Wiebusch Wüstensohn Sahib 743.5
2 Cora Jacobs Walpolicello 2 717.5
         
11.1 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* – Prix St. Georges –
Pl Reiter Pferd Punkte  
1 Marion Wiebusch Fürstentanz 3 818.5
2 Marion Wiebusch Frederik W 2 801.0
3 Andrea Timpe First Class 78 789.5
4 Anna Den High Pleasure 2 782.0
5 Andreas Hubertus Dr. Hoffmann 777.0
6 Marion Wiebusch Don Natello 772.0
7 Svenja Limburg Baltimo 771.0
         
11.2 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* – Prix St. Georges –
Pl Reiter Pferd Punkte  
1 Helen Langenhahnenberg Love-Light 803.0
2 Lukas Fischer Traversale OLD 791.5
3 Carola Timpe Incocco – Jambo 786.5
4 Johanna Klippert Bravissimo 4 781.0
5 Katja Deichen Johnny Cash 4 775.5
6 Angelika Bartelt-Ruck Call on me 3 771.5
7 Anna-Lena Vosskötter Hydalra 765.5
         
34.1-1 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Quinara H 0 53.03
2 Klaus Otte-Wiese Liostro 52 0 53.87
3 Sarah Nagel-Tornau Corleone E 0 54.16
4 Annette Hardinghaus Carmen 234 0 54.50
5 Flavien Auberson Halifax 89 0 55.28
6 Klaus Otte-Wiese La Bella Luna 7 0 55.42
7 Annette Hardinghaus Cyraleen H 0 56.64
8 Rene Berger Conquestador 13 0 57.67
9 Anne-Monika Spallek Clamotte 0 58.12
         
34.1-2 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Karl Brocks Annahof’s Fatiniza 0 53.14
2 Bernd Schulze Topphoff Avalon 280 0 54.12
3 Oliver Schaal Quidam 10 0 54.26
4 Marcel Schecking Lago Maggiore 29 0 54.72
5 Andreas Kleine Pegasus H 0 55.41
6 Stephan Naber Quintina 12 0 56.22
7 Flavien Auberson Hilton 46 0 56.89
8 Andreas Kleine Babalou 37 0 57.78
         
34.2 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Daniel Schewaf Crime is King 0 54.17
2 Henning Völkel Chester 146 0 61.10
3 Pia Fredebeul Camiro 34 0 62.05
4 Rolf Redix Forry Fuchs 0 62.08
5 Julia Emde Wilhelmine 48 0 62.42
6 Steffen Bröckmann Cashflow B 4 54.63
7 Peter Duitz Cordia 10 4 55.30
8 Katharina Böhnke Loretta 220 4 56.58
         
33.1 Springprüfung Kl.M** Youngster-Springen
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Rene Sontag As of Lacarla 0 59.47
2 Guy Goosen Talentina 0 60.45
3 Rene Sontag Daikiri 14 0 61.58
4 Katja Heitbaum Akira B 0 62.93
5 Eva Deimel Quinta Loona 0 63.53
6 Stephan Naber Pandora W 0 64.06
7 Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Coco Chanel G 0 65.12
8 Sarah Nagel-Tornau Champion de Coeur NT 0 65.36
9 Vera von der Heydt Legacy 9 0 66.17
10 Jasmin Herdel Cacadu Boy 0 67.03
         
33.2 Springprüfung Kl.M** Youngster-Springen
Pl Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Christopher Baartz Quiara 6 0 60.35
2 Janine Rijkens Conux 0 61.48
3 Markus Merschformann Calgary L 0 62.20
4 Jens Baackmann Coralin 6 0 63.25
5 Marie Lütgenau Zofie 0 63.60
6 Stefanie Reining Claudine 10 0 65.03
7 Martin Sterzenbach Stafford ESC 0 65.15
8 Marie Lütgenau Chacco La Loi 0 65.98
9 Ulrich Schröder Alma Z 0 66.91