Unna-Massen – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

von Jaqueline Weidlich
25. April 2015
25.04.2015
ca. 2 Minuten

24.04.2015
30.1 Springprüfung Kl.M*
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Marco PieperComtess 175056.51
2Lena BehringmeierPalma SB056.99
3Katharina BöhnkeLoretta 220058.13
4Leo BüscherQuantico 10059.69
5Henning VölkelChester 146060.51
6Silke LanzCitou062.23
7Isabell SpevacekDracoSon 2063.67
8Theresa GunnemannNina 454065.82
9Elena BröckmannBeau Baquito de Baussy067.36
10Anna-Pia LunkeCabopina067.81
     
30.2 Springprüfung Kl.M*
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Peter DuitzCasira GL056.88
2Monique BettinLil’Kim057.09
3Pia FredebeulCamiro 34057.18
4Lennert RustemeierLakritz Fritz059.78
5Carlotta SchepersCasares061.75
6Emelie PieperCandy 685063.19
7Imme Fischer-NeuhoffGolany 3063.92
8Corinna DieckChilo 206645
9Jasmin HerdelCaribic 17067.43
10Björn RaulsLa Kado0.2568.43
     
47 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** – Intermediaire A –
PlReiterPferdPunkte 
1Marion WiebuschWüstensohn Sahib743.5
2Cora JacobsWalpolicello 2717.5
     
11.1 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* – Prix St. Georges –
PlReiterPferdPunkte 
1Marion WiebuschFürstentanz 3818.5
2Marion WiebuschFrederik W 2801.0
3Andrea TimpeFirst Class 78789.5
4Anna DenHigh Pleasure 2782.0
5Andreas HubertusDr. Hoffmann777.0
6Marion WiebuschDon Natello772.0
7Svenja LimburgBaltimo771.0
     
11.2 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* – Prix St. Georges –
PlReiterPferdPunkte 
1Helen LangenhahnenbergLove-Light803.0
2Lukas FischerTraversale OLD791.5
3Carola TimpeIncocco – Jambo786.5
4Johanna KlippertBravissimo 4781.0
5Katja DeichenJohnny Cash 4775.5
6Angelika Bartelt-RuckCall on me 3771.5
7Anna-Lena VosskötterHydalra765.5
     
34.1-1 Springprüfung Kl.M**
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Karsten-Alexander GelbachQuinara H053.03
2Klaus Otte-WieseLiostro 52053.87
3Sarah Nagel-TornauCorleone E054.16
4Annette HardinghausCarmen 234054.50
5Flavien AubersonHalifax 89055.28
6Klaus Otte-WieseLa Bella Luna 7055.42
7Annette HardinghausCyraleen H056.64
8Rene BergerConquestador 13057.67
9Anne-Monika SpallekClamotte058.12
     
34.1-2 Springprüfung Kl.M**
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Karl BrocksAnnahof’s Fatiniza053.14
2Bernd Schulze TopphoffAvalon 280054.12
3Oliver SchaalQuidam 10054.26
4Marcel ScheckingLago Maggiore 29054.72
5Andreas KleinePegasus H055.41
6Stephan NaberQuintina 12056.22
7Flavien AubersonHilton 46056.89
8Andreas KleineBabalou 37057.78
     
34.2 Springprüfung Kl.M**
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Daniel SchewafCrime is King054.17
2Henning VölkelChester 146061.10
3Pia FredebeulCamiro 34062.05
4Rolf RedixForry Fuchs062.08
5Julia EmdeWilhelmine 48062.42
6Steffen BröckmannCashflow B454.63
7Peter DuitzCordia 10455.30
8Katharina BöhnkeLoretta 220456.58
     
33.1 Springprüfung Kl.M** Youngster-Springen
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Rene SontagAs of Lacarla059.47
2Guy GoosenTalentina060.45
3Rene SontagDaikiri 14061.58
4Katja HeitbaumAkira B062.93
5Eva DeimelQuinta Loona063.53
6Stephan NaberPandora W064.06
7Karsten-Alexander GelbachCoco Chanel G065.12
8Sarah Nagel-TornauChampion de Coeur NT065.36
9Vera von der HeydtLegacy 9066.17
10Jasmin HerdelCacadu Boy067.03
     
33.2 Springprüfung Kl.M** Youngster-Springen
PlReiterPferdFehlerZeit
1Christopher BaartzQuiara 6060.35
2Janine RijkensConux061.48
3Markus MerschformannCalgary L062.20
4Jens BaackmannCoralin 6063.25
5Marie LütgenauZofie063.60
6Stefanie ReiningClaudine 10065.03
7Martin SterzenbachStafford ESC065.15
8Marie LütgenauChacco La Loi065.98
9Ulrich SchröderAlma Z066.91

Weitere Artikel

Marike Weber - 
15. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Marike Weber - 
15. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
15. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
15. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
15. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
15. Oktober 2018
ca. 2 Minuten