Stutensee/Spöck: Ergebnisse 4SS* 1SS**

von Jaqueline Weidlich
27. April 2015
27.04.2015
ca. 5 Minuten

3 Springprüfung Kl.S*

1 Sheila 313
13 / Holst / S / B / Candillo / Lord
Z: Nagel,Eike / B: Graf,Gabriele
Kölz,Markus
PSV Burkhardshof
GER058.95
2 Guiana 2
8 / Hann / S / F / Graf Top / Chasseur I
Z: Fritsch,Willi / B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
Deuerer,Tina
RC Bretten
GER059.29
3 Fromecs Lacontaire
17 / Old / S / B / Landor S / Contender
Z: Hayen,Erwin / B: Müller,Alexander
Müller,Alexander
RV Philippsburg
GER059.43
4 Carisma 95
12 / Z.Rpf / S / B / Charriol / Narew xx
Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / B: Beisswenger,Carlo
Beisswenger,Carlo
RFV Rot am See
GER060.45
5 Cassandro 47
12 / Holst / W / Schi / Cassini I / Caletto II
Z: Meier,Thieß / B: Schlaich,Philipp
Schlaich,Philipp
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
GER061.20
6 Etiche de Fribois
11 / BWP / W / F / Fetiche Du Pas / Clinton
Z: Mossevelde,John van / B: Kölz,Michael
Kölz,Markus
PSV Burkhardshof
GER061.57
7 Concrue
12 / Hann / S / B / Contendro I / Grand Cru
Z: Single,Erich / B: Single,Erich
Lühr,Eva-Maria
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER062.57
8 Desperanco
16 / Rhld / W / F / Diagonal / Mephistopheles
Z: Ebben,Nicole / B: Ferazzi,Markus
Fuhrer,Tanja
RSC Salzstetten
GER062.76
9 Balam
11 / – / W / DB / – / –
Brünz,Andreas
RSC Salzstetten
GER063.43
10 Championesse 23
12 / Württ / S / Schwb / Clearway / Cor de Angelo J
Z: Well,Heidi / B: Schönherr,Hariolf
Kurz,Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER064.32
11 Akrobat 128
12 / Old / H / B / Abke / Drosselklang II
Z: Neumann,Erwin / B: Nisch,Robert
Heim,Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER065.03
12 Click
8 / – / W / – / – / –
Deuerer,Tina
RC Bretten
GER065.16
13 Quintus 74
11 / Westf / W / B / Quo Vados I / Grannus
Z: Prior,Monika / B: Prior,Monika
Beisswenger,Carlo
RFV Rot am See
GER065.64
14 Caballus Z
14 / Z.Rpf / H / Db / Caretano Z / Grannus
Z: ZG Hampe u.Keller, / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,
Brünz,Andreas
RSC Salzstetten
GER065.68

 

2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S*

1 Sheila 313
13 / Holst / S / B / Candillo / Lord
Z: Nagel,Eike / B: Graf,Gabriele
Kölz,Markus
PSV Burkhardshof
GER000*26.97
2 Chicago 99
11 / Holst / W / R / Cheenook / Alcatraz
Z: Heilshorn,Günther / B: Hoffmann,Michael
Hoffmann,Michael
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
GER000*27.98
3 Vallerey
12 / KWPN / S / B / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Sable Rose (Calvados)
Z: Boer,Hanja de / B: Kaiser,Freddy
Heim,Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER000*28.30
4 FBW Coolmore S
10 / Württ / W / B / Cheenook / Ritual
Z: Schmid,Jürgen / B: Schmid,Jürgen
Kurz,Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER000*28.61
5 Pino 127
11 / Ausl. / H / B / – / –
– / B: Mols,Conrad L.M.
Eberhard,Jürgen
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER000*31.03
6 Quel Sauteur
11 / OS / W / B / Quidam’s Rubin / Argentinus
Z: Riehm,Bernd / B: Hauke,Heinz W.
Lühr,Eva-Maria
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER000*31.94
7 Carisma 95
12 / Z.Rpf / S / B / Charriol / Narew xx
Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / B: Beisswenger,Carlo
Beisswenger,Carlo
RFV Rot am See
GER000*33.14
8 Landor 48
10 / Old / W / F / Landor S / Sergeant Pepper I
Z: Bauer,Simon / B: Lange-Weishaupt,Anja
Kölz,Verena
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER000*33.38
9 Cloud 20
8 / Holst / W / B / Clinton / Quidam de Revel
Z: Sipple,Elmar / B: Volk,Thomas
Volk,Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER000*33.48
10 Ukatos Son
9 / KWPN / W / B / Ukato / –
Z: Daling, A. / B: Schmidt, Ansgar
Schmidt,Ansgar
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
GER000*34.98
11 Quintara 7
10 / Holst / S / B / Quinar / Cassini I
Z: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke / B: Werner,Hans Otto
Werner,Hans Otto
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
GER000*35.02
12 Crocodile Dundee 2
13 / Holst / W / B / Concept / Landgraf I
Z: Ties,Harm Albert / B: Fuchs,Gerhard
Teufel,Thomas
RC Altenheim
GER000*35.05
13 Chiara KM
12 / Holst / S / Db / Chello I / Cassini I
Z: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke / B: Werner,Hans Otto
Werner,Hans Otto
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
GER006*47.93
14 Desperanco
16 / Rhld / W / F / Diagonal / Mephistopheles
Z: Ebben,Nicole / B: Ferazzi,Markus
Fuhrer,Tanja
RSC Salzstetten
GER454.00

4 Barrierenspringprfg.Kl.S*

1 PBM Best of Balou FBW
11 / Württ / W / F / Balou du Rouet / Cento
Z: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina / B: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina
Eberhardt,Uwe
RSG Dettinger Alb
GER0000000000
1 Calvin 77
12 / Holst / W / Schi / Colman / Barnaul xx
Z: Thiede,Anne-Christine / B: Schwärzel,Ralf
Schwärzel,Ralf
RV Ichenheim
GER0000000000
1 Quinara 21
10 / Westf / S / B / Quidam’s Rubin / Ramiro
Z: Gerland,Hermann / B: Schepper,Matthias
Widmaier,Jörg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
GER0000000000
4 Cool Man 15
19 / Holst / W / Db / Contender / Capitol I
Z: Witt,Reimer / B: Bitzer,Conny
Bitzer,Timo
RFV Mössingen
GER00000040
4 Zill Reef
11 / KWPN / W / B / Mill Reef / Dillenburg
Z: Vries,G. de / B: Bayer,Karl
Daurer,Stefan
RC Moritzberg e.V.
GER00000040
6 French Connection 3
8 / – / W / R / – / –
Weber,Frank
RFV Rot
GER000000
7 Can do it 15
10 / DSP / H / BkaSc / Camposanto / Prinz Pilot
Z: Bürger,Andre / B: Nisch,Fritz
Heim,Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER000000
7 Cadiz 51
7 / Württ / W / B / Chintan / Araconit
Z: Mayer,Erwin / B: Mayer,Erwin
Kölz,Markus
PSV Burkhardshof
GER000000

5 Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*

1 Cool Boy 22
9 / OS / W / B / Cellini / Cordobes I
Z: Ruff,Armin / B: Hesser,Erich
Ertz,Joachim
RFV Wiesloch e.V.
GER6553.01
2 Charlize M
9 / Württ / S / B / Chalan / Campari M
Z: Mayer,Georg / B: Mourer,Nicole
Meyer,Elisabeth
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER6556.35
3 Lascara 15
9 / OS / S / B / Ludwig von Bayern / Quick Star
Z: Sosath,Gerd / B: Nisch,Fritz
Heim,Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER6556.41
4 Chin Chilla by Vitakraft
9 / OS / S / Schi / Cellestial / Contender
Z: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR, / B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
Vejmelka,Eva
RC Bretten
GER6556.93
5 Casira 5
8 / Hann / S / Db / Cassus / Embassy I
Z: Kietzmann,Sabine / B: Kosel,Udo
Kurz,Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER6557.36
6 Can do it 15
10 / DSP / H / BkaSc / Camposanto / Prinz Pilot
Z: Bürger,Andre / B: Nisch,Fritz
Heim,Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER6558.76
7 Cadiz 51
7 / Württ / W / B / Chintan / Araconit
Z: Mayer,Erwin / B: Mayer,Erwin
Kölz,Markus
PSV Burkhardshof
GER6558.80
8 Union Jack 13
18 / – / W / B / – / –
– / B: Schmidt, Ansgar
Schmidt,Ansgar
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
GER6558.91
9 Attention C
7 / Holst / S / Db / Contender / Landgraf I
Z: Chelard,Frank / B: Chelard,Frank
Treiber,Günter
RV Eppelheim
GER6559.70
10 Scandu
10 / Hann / H / Db / Stolzenberg / Raphael
Z: Baroncelli,Silvia / B: Benz,Nico
Kurz,Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER6561.69
11 Vanity Fair 21
7 / Hann / S / B / Toronto / Prestige Pilot
Z: Meyer,Ute / B: BG Kölz u.Langer,
Kölz,Markus
PSV Burkhardshof
GER6561.72
12 Fit for Fight BK
11 / OS / S / B / Fighting Alpha / Argentinus
Z: Kern,Berthold / B: Döffinger,Hermann
Döffinger,Thomas
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER6562.16
13 Curt 15
9 / Holst / W / B / Cartani / Lavall II
Z: Schmidt,Axel / B: Kölz,Verena
Kölz,Verena
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER6562.71
14 Landaro 8
8 / Holst / W / B / Landos / Florestan I
Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich / B: Werner,Tom
Werner,Hans Otto
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
GER6562.81
15 Belantos
9 / Württ / H / B / Balou du Rouet / Grand Amour
Z: Heinzler,Winfried / B: Heinzler,Winfried
Fleer,Reinhard
RV Eggenstein e.V.
GER6563.70

1 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.**

1 Guiana 2
8 / Hann / S / F / Graf Top / Chasseur I
Z: Fritsch,Willi / B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
Deuerer,Tina
RC Bretten
GER066.080*34.92
2 Etiche de Fribois
11 / BWP / W / F / Fetiche Du Pas / Clinton
Z: Mossevelde,John van / B: Kölz,Michael
Kölz,Markus
PSV Burkhardshof
GER064.860*35.43
3 Chicago 99
11 / Holst / W / R / Cheenook / Alcatraz
Z: Heilshorn,Günther / B: Hoffmann,Michael
Hoffmann,Michael
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
GER067.480*36.50
4 Chanoc
0 / – / W / – / – / –
Deuerer,Tina
RC Bretten
GER069.040*38.79
5 Balam
11 / – / W / DB / – / –
Brünz,Andreas
RSC Salzstetten
GER065.494*38.60
6 Chayenne 302
10 / Westf / S / F / Christoph Columbus / Dinard L
Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Sawatzki,Tobias
Sawatzki,Tobias
LRZFV Göbrichen
GER068.678*44.77
7 PBM Best of Balou FBW
11 / Württ / W / F / Balou du Rouet / Cento
Z: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina / B: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina
Eberhardt,Uwe
RSG Dettinger Alb
GER0A2*67.56
8 FBW Coolmore S
10 / Württ / W / B / Cheenook / Ritual
Z: Schmid,Jürgen / B: Schmid,Jürgen
Kurz,Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
GER463.86
9 Desperanco
16 / Rhld / W / F / Diagonal / Mephistopheles
Z: Ebben,Nicole / B: Ferazzi,Markus
Fuhrer,Tanja
RSC Salzstetten
GER465.21
10 Akrobat 128
12 / Old / H / B / Abke / Drosselklang II
Z: Neumann,Erwin / B: Nisch,Robert
Heim,Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER465.23
11 Quel Sauteur
11 / OS / W / B / Quidam’s Rubin / Argentinus
Z: Riehm,Bernd / B: Hauke,Heinz W.
Lühr,Eva-Maria
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER465.45
12 Carisma 95
12 / Z.Rpf / S / B / Charriol / Narew xx
Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / B: Beisswenger,Carlo
Beisswenger,Carlo
RFV Rot am See
GER467.29

 

Weitere Artikel

Jaqueline Weidlich - 
19. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
19. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten