Aktuelles

Dressur: die aktuelle Weltrangliste Junioren

5  May  2016 Dressage – FEI Youth Dressage World Ranking List – J – N° 16 – 30/04/2016 (include validated… Artikel lesen

Jaqueline Weidlich
05.05.2016 2 min lesen

5  May  2016

Dressage – FEI Youth Dressage World Ranking List – J – N° 16 – 30/04/2016
(include validated results from 01/05/2015 to 30/04/2016)
Rank Previous Athlete Horse NF Points
1 1 HENDRICKS, Felicitas FAIBLE AS GER 1869
2 2 ZOUTENDIJK, Lisanne KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR NED 1842
3 3 ENGERMANN, Sille DARIUS DEN 1807
4 9 VAN ZWAMBAGT, Febe FS LAS VEGAS NED 1802
5 104 DUBROVINA, Ekaterina ARTIG RUS 1787
6 4 WURZINGER, Victoria DORIAN 4 AUT 1780
7 5 VERWEY, Mercedes ZARAH NED 1736
8 12 REMOLD, Valentina BROADWAY ITA 1717
9 76 HORSTMANN, Rebecca FRIEND OF MINE 2 GER 1705
10 6 UZUNHASAN, Lina DONNA RAY TUR 1695
11 7 WINNEWISSER, Naomi FUERST ROUSSEAU SUI 1687
12 21 AHORNER, Nicola Louise ROBBESPIERE AUT 1684
13 8 ERBE, Hannah CARLOS 609 GER 1675
14 66 IVANOVA, Anastasia DUNAJ RUS 1675
15 11 DONKERS, Esmee ZAFFIER NED 1672
16 10 VERBERNE, Numa RIVERDANCE BEL 1653
17 13 SZOKE TÓTH, Berill EVITA HUN 1638
18 15 ARL, Antonia EQUESTRICONS ZIGGY BEL 1620
19 14 KRATTIGER, Elena RAMIA LOX SUI 1618
20 17 ROTHENBERGER, Semmieke GEISHA GER 1602
21 18 LYAGER, Anne Mette BRANDTOFTES SJUBELL DEN 1598
22 87 ARISTOVA, Anna BLICKPUNKT 3 RUS 1597
23 96 SUDZHENKA, Maria PRIYSK BLR 1594
24 40 LUYTEN, Laura DARK CHOCOLATE BEL 1570
25 22 SIEMER, Florence ZIDANE NED 1567
26 20 ARISTOVA, Anna KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT RUS 1566
27 19 BERNI, Lucia EBONY ITA 1564
28 27 ANDERSEN, Camilla RAFAELLA K DEN 1559
29 121 ROGERSON, Carlotta DYLAN 16 SUI 1558
30 31 BONIFAY, Lea TIMOR FRA 1543
31 23 SZOKE TÓTH, Berill DONNINGTON PARK HUN 1542
32 24 VAN DE BOVENKAMP, Diana CORVETTE NED 1541
33 25 GUERRA, Léonie MOCCA IV SUI 1524
34 54 HOUWELING, Iris ABOUT TIME NED 1516
35 26 VAN DER PANNE, Veronique BOY BENTLEY NED 1516
36 140 BEREZINSKAYA, Alyna PIKADOR BLR 1505
37 146 SHISHONOK, Antonina PECHERSK BLR 1494
38 30 CAMPANELLA, Alice DE MIRO ITA 1494
39 37 COPERCHIO, Ginevra HILLTOP DON RODRIGO ITA 1492
40 45 OUDHOF, Bo COLT SOLLENBURG NED 1485
41 35 VERWEY, Mercedes WIOLITA NED 1481
42 32 MEGHJI, Alexandra ILIADO II CAN 1475
43 36 BOS, Yoeki SANDMAN NED 1472
44 29 VAN DER PANNE, Veronique WHATEVER NED 1462
45 34 BRÄNNSTRÖM, Felicia PAY BACK TP SWE 1459
46 39 HOLZKNECHT, Paulina WELLS FARGO 14 GER 1451
47 101 COSTAS NIJHOF, Claudia ZANZIBAR ESP 1436
48 44 ZOUTENDIJK, Lisanne KOSTENDRUKKERS DAVINA NED 1435
49 41 MONCAYOLA PRUJA, Elena ARROBA ONIX ESP 1426
50 46 IVARSSON, Beatrice CHARLES SWE 1426
51 38 WIGGINS, Kate CORONA BEL 1416
52 64 DICKER, Charlotte SABATINI GBR 1413
53 49 KOTTON, Esther WARENDORF SWE 1407
54 233 WEDDA, Myrthe DIAMOND GEEZER NED 1400
55 47 GORBACHEVA, Yulia PRESTIGE RUS 1399
56 33 BEEN, Imke TOTO DIVETTE NED 1393
57 55 PORTEJOIE, Lana ZOCRAAT FRA 1389
58 48 ROTH, Pauline WYOMING FRA 1387
59 50 LAMM, Olivia Nistrup SAN DIOR DEN 1383
60 63 LINDVALL, Jennifer JAZZMATAZZ SWE 1370
61 130 PETERS, Joelle DACAR’S DREAM NED 1368
62 52 BERGÅKRA BERGLUND, Cecilia PRIMAVERA SWE 1364
63 42 SHVETSOVA, Kristina WOUT RUS 1360
64 53 SEREBRYANNIKOVA, Ekaterina CHARLESTON RUS 1343
65 228 ZHOGIN, Aleksander DON PERIGNON RUS 1330
66 84 BECK, Delphine ZELION B BEL 1315
67 59 BUSKHE, Sofia BALTZAR SWE 1308
68 51 SEGUI PONS, Moises AMSTRONG D ALO ESP 1308
69 60 BJÖRK, Wilma VLORIE SWE 1307
70 68 WESTENDARP, Alexa DER PRINZ 4 GER 1304
71 62 LINSENHOFF, Liselott Marie DANOENCHEN OLD GER 1301
72 78 FRANCZ, Sophie Marlene SHOW MAN M AUT 1291
73 67 MOURLON BEERNAERT, Louise ROBINHO BEL 1288
74 65 CAMPANELLA, Alice VARISTO ITA 1287
75 69 DE GRAEVE, Laura SANDRO S DIAMOND BEL 1273
76 70 JAKUBIKOVA, Lea DA FELICE SVK 1269
77 73 NUSCHELER, Bettina FASCINATE GER 1265
78 75 MENERES, Martim EQUADOR POR 1260
79 77 MELNIKOVA, Ekaterina ROMANSON RUS 1259
80 43 WEST, Veronica NOBLEMAN USA 1258
81 232 COTTERILL, Ella SHEEPCOTE CASABLANCA GBR 1256
82 81 AVINA, Alina DEPOZIT BLR 1244
83 83 AKSENOV, Denis DANZARO RUS 1236
84 79 FEMENIAS TALTAVULL, Lluis LLUNA D ALO ESP 1226
85 137 ROCKX, Thalia CENDA DE LA FAZENDA NED 1222
86 135 STIEMER, Sem UMBRA NED 1220
87 116 STROBL, Valentina CYPRIA F AUT 1219
88 163 LYUBININA, Ekaterina BLAGOVEST RUS 1203
89 85 TSETLIN, Sofia WINTERFELL RUS 1202
90 133 DE LA FUENTE DE PABLOS, Carla CAPITEL ESP 1201
91 97 LAUTIER, Paul LISQUILHO FRA 1200
92 91 OPPEGAARD, Cathrine SMEDEGAARDENS LUCIA NOR 1195
93 166 GALLEGO TORREGROSA, Marta GIGOLO I ESP 1192
94 144 ARGELICH GIMENO, Sofia SON SALIERI ESP 1182
95 92 RUSAKOV, Timofei ZIDANE RUS 1181
96 82 BLÁZQUEZ LOPEZ-MUÑIZ, Mónica FLASH ESP 1179
97 161 SOLA GONZALEZ-HIDALGO, Ona ESPANTO ESP 1177
98 88 KITAEV, Denis SANDRO VITTORIO RUS 1176
99 289 POTIIENKO, Oleksandra DAKAR UKR 1173
100 93 WOYWITKA, Yanina RHEIRATTACK CAN 1165

source:www.fei.org