Aktuelles

Dressur: die aktuelle Weltrangliste Junge Reiter ( 31.5.2016)

2  June  2016 Dressage – FEI Youth Dressage World Ranking List – Y – N° 17 – 31/05/2016 (include validated… Artikel lesen

Jaqueline Weidlich
02.06.2016 2 min lesen

2  June  2016

Dressage – FEI Youth Dressage World Ranking List – Y – N° 17 – 31/05/2016
(include validated results from 01/06/2015 to 31/05/2016)
Rank Previous Athlete Horse NF Points
1 1 NIEUWENHUIS, Jeanine TC ATHENE NED 1921
2 3 MATUTE GUIMON, Juan DHANNIE YMAS ESP 1865
3 4 NEKEMAN, Jeanine VLINGH NED 1798
4 6 DAVIS, Barbara FEIVEL MOUSEKEWITZ USA 1703
5 11 ZOUTENDIJK, Lisanne KOSTENDRUKKERS WATTEAU NED 1683
6 9 SØRENSEN, Alexandra CAMIRO MANDOE DEN 1655
7 77 MAKSAKOVA, Aleksandra SCAMPALO 6 RUS 1652
8 8 DEFALQUE, Charlotte BOTTICELLI BEL 1651
9 32 JÖNSSON, Emma SANTO DOMINGO SWE 1642
10 10 KIELENSTYN, Sanne AIR MILES PB BEL 1624
11 14 PORSCHE, Diana PORSCHE’S ELOY AUT 1608
12 78 ANDREASEN, Maja KANO DEN 1592
13 12 WETTSTEIN, Estelle DARLINGTON C SUI 1588
14 13 FRY, Charlotte Z FLEMMENCO GBR 1572
15 15 OLESEN, Marie Skov BRIZARD DEN 1554
16 20 ALDENFALK, Emelie WINTON SWE 1553
17 16 MOREIRA LALIBERTE, Naima BELAFONTE CAN 1541
18 2 Van LIEROP, Dana WALKUERE NED 1530
19 17 TALLBERG, Anna FERNET FIN 1522
20 79 WETTSTEIN, Estelle WEST SIDE STORY SUI 1520
21 18 JENSEN, Michala Mejlgaard UNO IV DEN 1507
22 34 AAROSIN, Caroline DAYDREAM DEN 1495
23 62 ASHER, Lauren DE NOIR 3 USA 1494
24 22 KRIEG, Jessica REVERS SIDE GER 1485
25 23 TOVEK, Isabella CONNERY SWE 1478
26 27 ERSHOVA, Ksenia KABRIOLET RUS 1475
27 21 SMITH, Robyn Allana Mcdonald FOOLD UZ GBR 1473
28 24 QUINT, Laura VELAZQUEZ NED 1463
29 49 HASSELLUND, Elin SIMSON SD SWE 1463
30 26 BOS, Skylar BELLALENA NED 1460
31 37 MELLERUD, Mathilde Nilseng RIVER DANCE II NOR 1457
32 28 VAN DER PANNE, Veronique WHATEVER NED 1456
33 7 GULLI, Helena Liholt TOBAJO PICEZ NOR 1447
34 29 BERNOSKI, Robin CLEVER NED 1444
35 30 PAULENKA, Varvara BANAVUR BLR 1442
36 44 AAS, Kristin Lie DANOIS NOR 1427
37 33 GLUCH, Kerrigan VAQUERO HGF USA 1426
38 38 IGUALADOR PETIT, Maria RED DIAMOND ESP 1419
39 25 HOOGE, Marjan JIVE NED 1412
40 42 HANSEN, Nicholas RITTER BENNO USA 1408
41 36 GÉMES, Barnabás BALLENTINO HUN 1400
42 40 DIABINHO, Gonçalo UIGE POR 1381
43 94 SCHIESSL, Amy MR MERCURY GBR 1380
44 45 SIMONOVA, Valeria APHRODITE RUS 1374
45 103 VINAGRE, Manuel ALMANSOR POR 1373
46 43 VERVOORT, Laurie CHESTER NED 1368
47 63 BOBIS, Thomas WOODSTOCK DE LA GUICHE FRA 1365
48 39 CLAUSEN, Celine Boddum SAN RABINO DEN 1357
49 41 PACHON MACÍAS, Sofia DACAPO ESP 1355
50 65 STANUSCHEWSKI, Marc TOLSTOY GER 1337
51 95 PORTEJOIE, Mathis ARTISTO W FRA 1309
52 131 MEGHJI, Alexandra RIGO CAN 1306
53 51 MENIN, Annachiara DONATELLO VAN DE HELLE ITA 1306
54 52 PARIS, Molly DIAMANT SKY USA 1302
55 53 TERLECKA, Michalina FALSTERBEAU POL 1301
56 54 ARROYO BAUDET, Patricia BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD ESP 1299
57 71 SCHUMANN, Xenia Herta REMIDEMI ITA 1296
58 5 NIEUWENHUIS, Jeanine HEXAGON’S BALDACCI NED 1292
59 55 LAIZ ZANDIO, Antonio GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI ESP 1291
60 56 MARCHENKO, Daria LORD FANTASTIC RUS 1288
61 57 VOLK, Ehren WELTINO’S MAGIC CAN 1283
62 75 DUFIL, Caroline ARDANTE FRA 1282
63 58 HÖLTSCHI, Sharon DANIOLO SUI 1281
64 59 NAVARRO TORRENS, Concha DIMERO ESP 1277
65 60 FRY, Charlotte BLACK PEARL GBR 1277
66 61 BRAVARD, Alix SHAMIRA FRA 1269
67 64 VAN DIJK, Amy VINCENT NED 1266
68 66 THÜNING, Joline DON DAYLY GER 1257
69 69 WARREN, Mary MINDARAH PARK RAPHAEL AUS 1236
70 70 LYDÉN, Linnea DON LUDOVICI SWE 1235
71 72 AVERKORN, Claire-Louise CONDIO B GER 1233
72 73 COSTAS NIJHOF, Claudia RICH MAN ESP 1228
73 114 JANSSENS, Axelle PRECIOUS BLACK VAN DE HEERNIS BEL 1226
74 136 HARTMANN, Stephanie DAREK CH SUI 1221
75 50 ANDREASEN, Maja SKJOLDSGAARD MONTE VO DEN 1203
76 120 MONCAYOLA PRUJA, Mª Dolors @ HIERRO ESP 1180
77 67 LAURING, Anna Katrine STALL K S ROOSENSTEIN NOR 1159
78 31 DESMET, Tayla RODRIGO III AUS 1158
79 187 ROCKX, Thalia VERDI DE LA FAZENDA NED 1137
80 180 TOVEK, Isabella WELTLIEBE SWE 1128
81 81 MOUSSA, Rakeya TOPPER CAN 1114
82 82 MCNULTY, Helen Claire CHECKMATE USA 1111
83 130 BASTADY, Rachel FANDANGO D’ARX FRA 1097
84 19 MEULENDIJKS, Lotte MDH PAROLE NED 1085
85 113 KONINX, Julie AVANTI BEL 1081
86 84 SMITH, Emily DUBLIN USA 1080
87 85 JASINSKI, Tomasz SHOSHOLOZA 2 POL 1075
88 191 SZOKE TÓTH, Berill DONNINGTON PARK HUN 1064
89 86 ANDERSSON, Sofie DONNA SAMBA NDS SWE 1058
90 35 DEVLIN, Elloise BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA AUS 1055
91 87 THURMAN-BAKER, Joanna HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO GBR 1055
92 188 HENRIKSEN, Rose Marie DONNA SILVER DEN 1046
93 177 GYSELS, Jamina ZICO BEL 1045
94 89 MOERMANS, Noa BEACH BOY VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE BEL 1034
95 90 CALLEGARI, Roberto RED TOP ITA 1033
96 46 MARCHENKO, Daria QUEENY 44 RUS 1029
97 91 GROENHART, Julia FIRST BARRICHELLO NED 1026
98 92 PORTEJOIE, Lana ARTISTO W FRA 1024
99 93 PINCUS, Lucy Sara SHEEPCOTE DONCALISTO GBR 1021
100 203 JÖNSSON, Lina QUENTIN SWE 1008