CSI3*, CSIAm-B, CSICh-A, CSIJ-B, CSIYH1* Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Sonntag

24.02.2013
28 Int. Springprüfung 1.10m – Classic Tour A
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Grimster Kerry RYANS HOLLIE GBR 0 53.20
2. Smallman Alicia ZOLANDER GBR 0 58.31
3. Tillard Elizabeth DALLASTAR GBR 0 59.94
4. Lawrence Rhianan REGAL CLOVER GBR 0 61.28
5. Nakhmanovich Ilya LANCELOT**** RUS 0 63.98
6. Fletcher Katie DAVIDOFF** GBR 0 64.03
7. Toliver Carol ONTARIO GBR 0 65.63
8. Lawrence Rhianan PAPILLON DU MARCLET GBR 0 66.53
9. Vinnichenko Svitlana PODAROK UCR 0 67.44
10. Iazhuk Petro BAJAZET UCR 0 67.81
           
29 Int. Springprüfung 1.20m – Classic Tour B
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Grimster Kerry ALL RISE GBR 0 53.50
2. Watts Kayleigh WINKLE MAN GBR 0 53.98
3. Parada Vallejo Arturo PENKIVIL* MEX 0 57.98
4. Hecart Adeline QUESTION D´ORVAL FRA 0 58.88
5. Ekegren Franzetti Mathilda DAYTONA SWE 0 59.50
6. Whiteway Lara ESMEE GBR 0 59.59
7. Bellachhab Youssef CALBIE CAILLANT MAR 0 62.06
8. Ekegren Franzetti Mathilda CADILLAC** SWE 0 63.41
9. Kellnerova Anna TORLANDA CZE 0 63.96
10. Slade Julie SANDER GBR 0 64.99
           
30 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.30m – Classic Tour C
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Laveau Mathieu DONATELLO LS FRA 0/0 26.57
2. Colman Samy ZARAGOZA* MAR 0/0 26.59
3. McCartney Felix CARPACCIO B GBR 0/0 26.98
4. Goehrs Raphael MONTE CRISTO III FRA 0/0 27.02
5. Jufer Andre FIORENTINA SUI 0/0 27.45
6. Hillereau Severin ZIDANE X FRA 0/0 27.66
7. Willsone Stacy CHAUVANIST GBR 0/0 28.69
8. Fernandez Sanchez Alejandro APARTE ESP 0/0 28.87
9. Sottas Romain FARFELU DU PRIMTEMPS SUI 0/0 29.27
10. Hecart Adeline OGALO FRA 0/0 29.33
           
31 Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen 1.35m – Classic Tour D
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Whiteway Lara BELLAGIO II GBR 0/0 35.70
2. Thomas Christina BMC SENSATION GER 0/0 36.64
3. Bechet Audrey RAMDAM DE DRY BEL 0/0 37.13
4. Penteado Fernando ROGER MOORE BRA 0/0 37.95
5. Sottas Romain RIVER CAFÉ SUI 0/0 38.56
6. Laveau Mathieu ROYALTIE DE LA ROQUE FRA 0/0 38.78
6. Blaton Evelyne RAPSODI-C.R. BEL 0/0 38.78
8. Rouch Geraldine WISE GUY* FRA 0/0 38.89
9. McCartney Felix EVAMORE GBR 0/0 39.11
10. Neave Helena JUSTUS ESP 0/0 39.21
           
32 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.30m – Grand Prix Tour A1
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Maggi Mariano JOOP** SWE 0/0 18.91
2. Al Ahrach Ali QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE MAR 0/0 18.92
3. Armstrong Mark LAVALETTA II GBR 0/0 18.93
4. Duguet Romain MENTHE DU NORMANDIE SUI 0/0 19.08
5. Gielen Kevin RYAN STAR DU REZIDAL BEL 0/0 19.15
6. Epaillard Julien ROSEAU DU SAIRE FRA 0/0 20.01
7. Moneta Luca ARSENE LUPIN 2 ITA 0/0 20.45
8. Longem Marie FLOWER POWER NOR 0/0 20.61
9. Darrhar Ahmed REBELL** MAR 0/0 20.72
10. Jurado Narvaez Ricardo CASSINU ESP 0/0 21.10
           
33 Int. Springprüfung 1.35m – Grand Prix Tour A2
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Page Tim STEADY THE HELM GBR 0 57.78
2. Angot Reynald PRES D´ICI FRA 0 58.14
3. Neilson Daniel ALVIN ONLY GBR 0 59.10
4. Joassin Dominique OTHELLO LA PASION BEL 0 59.24
5. Gielen Kevin RIANT BEL 0 59.26
6. Michan Alberto COLOMBINA LS MEX 0 60.36
7. Brenner Andreas AEROBIC 37 GER 0 60.39
8. Longem Marie FROMECS ACORDIA NOR 0 61.63
9. Bennani Smires Abdesslam CONSIDO MAR 0 62.32
10. Frutuoso Melo Marina WATINA POR 0 62.58
           
34 Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen 1.40m – Grand Prix Tour B
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Epaillard Julien QARAT DE LA LOGE FRA 0/0 30.45
2. Wathelet Gregory SEA COAST FORLAP DC BEL 0/0 32.06
3. Davies Timothy ALURE III GBR 0/0 32.51
4. Plumley Gemma KOBIE GBR 0/0 34.55
5. Moneta Luca WHIZZKID H ITA 0/0 34.66
6. Golding Natalia JUST CRUISING ESP 0/0 34.69
7. Goosen Guy ZWALBE GBR 0/0 35.09
8. Daigneaux Lange Fabienne VENUE D´FEES DES HAZALLES BEL 0/0 36.00
9. Armstrong Mark FRISBEE GBR 0/0 38.11
10. Hernandez Abad de Armas Monica ENRIQUES OF THE LOWLANDS ESP 0/0 38.40
           
35 Int. Springprüfung 1.45m – Grand Prix Tour C
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Moneta Luca QUOTA DE VAINS ITA 0 56.57
2. Duguet Romain ULENA VAN HOF TER NAILLEN SUI 0 56.79
3. Angot Eugenie PIRATE ANDALOU FRA 0 58.44
4. Williams Guy BELINKA VH OVERLEDE GOED GBR 0 58.56
5. Robert Michel DAYDREAMER* FRA 0 59.43
6. Segovia Fidel VLORIEN ARG 0 59.65
7. Camargo Ivan CALIMERO OF COLORS POR 0 60.20
8. Arango Lasaosa Alfonso QUINO* ESP 0 61.02
9. Angot Reynald PAPYRUS DE ST JEAN FRA 0 61.40
10. Rozier Philippe QUEL CHANU FRA 0 61.62
           
36 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.50m – Grand Prix Tour D
Pl. Reiter Pferd   Fehler Zeit
1. Whitaker Robert CATWALK IV GBR 0/0 38.61
2. Wathelet Gregory BALOUDANA BEL 0/0 39.54
3. Robert Michel NENUPHAR JAC FRA 0/0 40.04
4. Miller Phillip CARITIAR Z GBR 0/0 41.58
5. Michan Alberto CAMILO LA SILLA MEX 0/0 44.55
6. Decroix Gaëtan Olivier BELITYS DE LA DEMI LUNE BEL 0/1 49.00
7. Funnell William BILLY GRAND GBR 0/4 40.43
8. Neilson Daniel VARO M GBR 0/4 40.59
9. Sillo Radovan CHIEANO SVK 0/4 46.41
10. Crippen Simon ONDINE DU LOGIS GBR 0/4 46.80