CSI3*, CSIAm-A, CSIJ-A Vestfold (NOR) – Ergebnisse vom Samstag

Klasse 37
Sprang, CSI Junior   1,30m B-Final Soon Bil & Båt
Pl. Pferd Reiter Zeit
1. Capa-City Lora Seim, Fredrik B. 47,71
2. Princess of Sun Flam, Pål 49,91
3. Bella Martinsen, Karin 52,44
4. Une Peu D’Amour Hegre, Amalie Steen 53,06
5. Stansfield Gylthe, Veronika 53,40
6. Westergårdens Quebec Star Tholo, Cathrine Bjordal 55,44
7. Billy Pop Havnegjerde, Nadja 57,23
8. Leoville Holt, Pernille Susaas 57,95
9. S.I.E.C. CASALL Terum, Vilde Wiik 58,74
10. Cassius Clay Rege, Marie 58,94
Klasse 38
Sprang, CSI 3* –   Small Tour 1,35m 2. Qual.
Pl. Pferd Reiter Nation Zeit
1. Top Gun IV Duffy, Alex IRL 0 – 25,77
2. Zurich W Neergaard, Martin Dinesen DEN 0 – 25,95
3. HFB Classika Z Endresen, Benedikte Serigstad NOR 0 – 26,28
4. Vita R Hendrix, Tim NED 0 – 26,38
5. KM Carrera Tepper, Suzanne NED 0 – 26,56
6. Oman De St Maudan Benterman, Nick GBR 0 – 26,60
7. Little Rocks Sister Løkken, Stine Bergersen NOR 0 – 27,03
8. Cassano Truelsen, Karina DEN 0 – 27,30
9. Sir Poldi Schröder, Dirk GER 0 – 27,38
10. Quintina Egberink, Björn NED 0 – 27,51
Klasse 39 silver
Sprang, CSI Amateur   – Silver Tour 1,20m Finale Indico Systems
Pl. Pferd Reiter Nation Zeit
1. Waldcrelida Mikkelsen, Therese Nymark NOR 0 – 34,46
2. Al Falak Mazarino, Adeleine NOR 0 – 34,58
3. Celvin 5 Haukjem, Camilla NOR 4 – 32,87
4. Zeus Hagen, Hedda NOR 4 – 36,76
5. Tiffany II Bergem, Julie DOR 8 – 32,00
6. Wonderful S Arctander, Karoline NOR 8 – 32,46
7. Timberlake Røed, Merete NOR 8 – 32,63
8. Lollipopp Østereng, Caroline Lømsland NOR 12 – 36,28
9. Sevilla Flaate, Ingeborg Marie-Therese SOMA
10. Beaulana Aas, Maria Kristine NOR
Klasse 41
Sprang, CSI 3* –   Medium Tour FINAL 1,45m Equilife
Pl. Pferd Reiter Nation Zeit
1. Zazou Egberink, Björn NED 53,89
2. Flashdance van de Kalevalki Vrieling, Jur NED 56,06
3. Lacosta Kasin, Cornelia Emilie NOR 56,38
4. Levante Jensen, Jessica Vinther DEN 56,50
5. Caput Truelsen, Karina DEN 56,60
6. Van Schijndel’s Wamberto Raijmakers, Joep NED 57,23
7. Billy Buttercup Gulliksen, Victoria NOR 57,28
8. RPM Coquin Chandial Leichle, Mike Patric GER 58,24
9. Wodka Newermann, Solveig Fotland NOR 58,73
10. Clearly Zero Schröder, Dirk GER 58,81
Klasse 42
Sprang, CSI 3* –   KINGSLAND Grand Prix 2013 1,50m
Pl. Pferd Reiter Nation Fehler Zeit
1. Mira VIII Meland, Ole Kristoffer NOR 0 69,63
2. Van Schijndel’s Winston Raijmakers, Joep NED 0 66,95
3. Vdl Zavall Vrieling, Jur NED 0 72,65
4. Quartel du Mazes Hansen, Tony André NOR 0 72,25
5. World Wide Wiering, Harrie NED 0 70,43
6. Wot Shot Kuijpers, Leon NED 0 70,43
7. Faults Free Raijmakers Jr., Piet NED 0 70,73
8. Westminster VDL Tepper, Suzanne NED 1 74,22
9. Rolex Kroon, Sofia SWE 4 67,12
10. Valerie Jensen, Jessica Vinther DEN 4 68,26