CSI2* Wellington FL (USA) – Ergebnisse vom Sonntag

Class 99 – $15,000 Artisan Farm Young Rider Grand Prix II.2.a
Pl. Pferd Reiter Fehler Zeit
1. WINDE KALVIN DOBBS 0 41.928
2. DAMASCUS CHLOE REID 0 42.385
3. LONDINIUM LILLIE KEENAN 0 43.015
4. KING OF HEARTS CHLOE REID 4 43.373
5. VATRICIA NAVONA GALLEGOS 4 44.682
6. LITTLE LADY D’ELLE SYDNEY SHULMAN 8 40.154
7. PUMPED UP KICKS LILLIE KEENAN 8 40.748
8. CASALL IV ALI WOLFF 8 44.833
9. UBICO H GABRIELLE BAUSANO
Class   1001 – $25,000 Suncast 1.50m Jumper Classic Table II Sec2 
Pl. Pferd Reiter Fehler Zeit
1. LA MARTINEE PAIGE JOHNSON 0 35.833
2. QUEL PACHA SANTIAGO DIAZ 0 35.948
3. HOLALA Z CHRISTINA HEURTEMATTE 0 36.828
4. WINDOCTRO KATE MORRISON 0 38.493
5. G & C LEROY CAROLINA MIRABAL 0 39.159
6. TOP GUN KARINA AZIZ 0 39.713
7. TSARIN CHELSEY TURNER 0 43.521
8. LINCOURT GINO MONICA CARRERA 0 44.617
9. WAIT AND SEE ALI BOONE 4 36.074
10. JAGGER GREER HINDLE 4 37.108
Low Amateur-Owner   Jumper 
Pl. Pferd Reiter Fehler Zeit
1. GAJARDO CHRISTINA HEURTEMATTE 0 52.556
2. VERA Z LIZA FINSNESS 0 55.263
3. THE AIR UP THERE MICHAEL BALAZ 0 55.834
4. FOR LIFE ROGELIO A PELLERANO HEINSEN 0 56.141
5. CATANIA NICOLE WALKER 0 56.456
6. AFFIER MELISSA ORLICK-ZBIERSKI 0 56.864
7. CROGHAN HILL LADY LUIZA SANTOS 0 56.981
8. SWISS FRANC TERI KESSLER 0 57.48
9. ESO KIRSTIE LYNN DOBBS 0 57.875
10. MONTEVALLO CLAIRE BAKEWELL 0 58.323
Adult Amateur   Jumper 18
Pl. Pferd Reiter
1. GRISSET ALISSA KINSEY
2. JUST LIKE ME ANNA-ROSE KLINGENSTEIN
3. WHISPER LEXI MAOUNIS
4. TRAPPIST SS DEVON DEGEN
5. JESSIKA TAWNY WOLF
6. REFLECTION SAMANTHA REALI
7. IAGO DU QUESNOY SARAH ORBERSON
8. DUSTY-S Z SOPHIE GRACIDA
9. COMMANDER TOM AVA LINDSAY
10. ALL IN ONE AVA LINDSAY
Adult Amateur   Jumper 36-49
Pl. Pferd Reiter
1. CARZAT TESSA WEISE
2. LV SACRAMENTO RICARDO ARTADI
3. KASIMIR CYNTHIA SCRENCI
4. SONAS DOUGLAS HEIDI LEAHY
5. ADC QUANTAS LV Z CLAUDIA SOVERO
6. UNREEL STEPHANIE BALDUCCI
7. WINTERGREEN KAREN EISENHAUER
8. GOOD CARMA HEATHER CRESPO
9. ZAZU PATRICIA HURTER
10. IRIE ELIZABETH MALONEY
Adult Modified   Jumper 
Pl. Pferd Reiter
1. ANTIC LINDSAY WERNER
2. BARILLO W LYNSEY WHITACRE
3. LOREDC 51 HERBERT SAMBOL
4. LOREDES CAROLINE DONNALLY
5. JUST STELLA GABRIELLE PIELCHAT
6. NANDY FONTAINE MARGARET REINEY
7. URSIANNA LYNSEY WHITACRE
8. CAMONA BROOKE BERGANZA
9. FABRICIO 23 RAQUEL ROCHLIN
10. AVIENDHA CASEY LORUSSO