CSI2*, CSIYH1* Vilamoura – Atlantic Tour (POR) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

22.02.2013
A-01 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.30m – Tour A CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. OMS WENDELIENA TREVOR BREEN IRL 0 29.26
1. ROME DE BACON RODRIGO GIESTEIRA DE ALMEIDA POR 0 30.15
2. WALDA Z OLIVIER GUILLON FRA 0 30.47
2. JEROME II LOUISE SAYWELL GBR 0 30.63
3. SILVER LIFT HARRIETT NUTTALL GBR 0 30.90
3. CILGEN VERA COSTA E SILVA POR 0 31.03
4. FEVRIE JULIEN GONIN FRA 0 31.04
4. SHAKIRA JOS VERLOOY BEL 0 31.42
5. ACTRESS EDUARDO NETTO DE ALMEIDA POR 0 32.12
5. PEPITO D’AIRSAIN CHARLES LUYCKX RSA 0 32.59
6. PICOBELLO GWINDELINE GUILLAUME RUANT BEL 0 33.37
6. NOEMIE DU FIEF FRANÇOIS MATHY JR BEL 0 33.47
7. CANTOS REGIS VILLAIN FRA 0 33.71
7. ZANDOR ANOUK KORT NED 0 34.17
8. ENYA VAN DE WATERINGHOEVE CHLOE ASTON GBR 0 34.20
8. PILATOS FILIPE MALTA DA COSTA POR 0 34.48
9. MONDEL RODRIGO GIESTEIRA DE ALMEIDA POR 0 34.62
9. VAGABOND DE LA POMME PENELOPE LEPREVOST FRA 0 35.64
10. ABU DHABI GOLD ANOUK DE RUIJTER NED 0 36.01
10. TALOUBET MAURICE RUISBROEK NED 0 36.38
           
A-02 Int. Springprüfung 1.35m – Tour A CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ZEGREANNE Z KEITH SHORE GBR 0 61.80
2. RHUNE D’EUSKADI MARIE ROBERT FRA 0 62.52
3. QUARTZ DE PREUILLY JULIEN GONIN FRA 0 62.67
4. GINA A JULIEN GONIN FRA 0 62.78
5. ANNE ROGIER LINSSEN NED 0 63.54
6. CUMINA JAMES SMITH GBR 0 63.74
7. ARJOLIJN MARIO WILSON FERNANDES POR 0 65.00
8. POETE DE PREUILLY H D C OLIVIER GUILLON FRA 0 66.44
9. NOUMEA DEUX ALIX PETIT DAVID FRA 0 66.72
10. WADI RUM D D H RODRIGO GIESTEIRA DE ALMEIDA POR 0 66.87
           
A-03 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.40/1.45m – Tour A CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. KOLIBRI CLASSIC CHLOE ASTON GBR 0 62.821
2. OSIER BLANC ALAIN BOURDON FRA 0 63.41
3. QUO VADIS JEROME GUERY BEL 0 63.75
4. CASTLE FORBES COLEEN ROGER YVES BOST FRA 0 63.75
5. QUILLAJA VAN SINT MAARTEN FRANÇOIS BRICHART BEL 0 64.95
6. CERO FRANÇOIS MATHY JR BEL 0 65.08
7. ELVIS VAN DE VRUNTE FRANÇOIS MATHY JR BEL 0 65.94
8. CHAI D LUIS SABINO GONÇALVES POR 0 65.94
9. ZILVERLING MARIO WILSON FERNANDES POR 0 66.06
10. TUIGJE SOPHIE FAWCETT GBR 0 68.02
           
B-01 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.10/1.15m – Tour B CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. POEME EMANUEL REAL POR 0 32.60
2. CHARLO LONGPRE Z SOFIA FRANÇOIS BEL 0 33.04
3. UPDATE BEN WALKER GBR 0 33.91
4. URAEUS SHIEKH SAMIR MIRDAD KSA 0 35.94
5. AURORE DES BIEZ HELEN RAVENSCROFFT GBR 0 40.00
6. ARDRAGH DIAMOND LADY RICHARD JENKINSON GBR 0 44.34
7. NORTON DE LA HARDT ANDREW SCHOFIELD GBR 0 47.28
8. BAILEY S MATTHEW MAYVERS GBR 2 59.61
9. CULTO RICHARD JENKINSON GBR 3 65.43
10. QUATOM LANCELOT JAKE ASTON GBR 4 35.88
           
B-02 Int. Springprüfung 1.20m – Tour B CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. TIBOR CAROLINE RAVENSCROFFT GBR 0 67.12
2. MIRDADS JEBREEEL SHIEKH SAMIR MIRDAD KSA 0 68.77
3. SHOWTIME ANA FERNANDES ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA POR 0 72.30
4. CHAMONIX Z ALEXANDRE RELVAS POR 0 72.90
5. ATLETICO VAN D’ABELENDREEF DANNY MCGLYNN GBR 0 82.04
6. LAMBADA XVIII MARIA TERESA TEIXEIRA POR 0 83.27
7. ORNELLAIA DANNY MCGLYNN GBR 0 85.25
8. OVERSEAS MONIKA GUILLON BRA 0 85.45
9. CARLOS 482 HELEN RAVENSCROFFT GBR 0 89.58
10. ORE ET NOIRE D’AUTIZE BRICE BOULLET FRA 0 90.04