CSI2*, CSICh-A, CSIJ-B, CSIP, CSIYH1* Ebreichsdorf (AUT) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

15.02.2013
6. Bronze Tour

Int. Springprüfung 1.20m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. LASLUI WOLF Marcel GER 0 55,53
2. WINA KOSTRZEWA Klara POL 0 56,42
3. LORDES ASMUS Kristin GER 0 61,60
4. ZANTOS B RYDNIK Maria RUS 0 63,05
5. ARKEL GOWIN Zuzanna POL 0 64,08
6. EL GAUCHO CHECHINA Olga RUS 0 65,40
7. LIBERTINO 9 SZASZ Sandor HUN 0 66,10
8. PIKOLINDA LATOUR BOSIO Tajda SLO 0 67,36
8. LEVISTO’S LOVERBOY VARGA Tamas HUN 0 68,89
10. QUIDAMS BOY MADENOVA Maria RUS 1 69,44
           
7. Children/Junior Tour

Int. Springprüfung 1.20m/1.30m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. CANTINA M BRONIATOWSKA POL 0 57,28
2. BELLINA LAZAR JUN. Zoltan HUN 0 58,28
3. V.I.P. 2 SCHRANZ Lisa AUT 0 62,18
4. BAYARDILLA STANGELOVA Sara SVK 0 63,01
5. VIRKINESS DRAGIC Mila SRB 0 63,18
6. NOUGAT DE LA FOLIE BIBER Katharina AUT 0 64,92
7. HS CONTINO BELOVA Natalia RUS 0 67,79
8. SARAGOSSA 12 ASMUS Kristin GER 4 62,91
9. BASTIAAN RIOSSA Gaj SLO 4 63,27
10. ZAMIR MADENOVA Maria RUS 4 63,68
           
8. Silver Tour

Int. Springprüfung 1.30m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. LUMI LOU NH WOLF Marcel GER 0 52,48
2. CAILLOU 5 GORDON Jonathan IRL 0 54,27
3. DARGENTINA DES BRUYERES DE GRANDE Jean- BEL 0 55,78
4. APOLLO CZEKUS Zoltan HUN 0 56,68
5. COSMOS BAGDASARYAN Artur RUS 0 57,44
6. LANTOL VASKOV Ibragim BLR 0 57,72
7. QUEL PRIX VASKOV Ibragim BLR 0 58,08
8. WIMONA 2 BUHOFER Simone SUI 0 58,12
9. LORD AGROSAD CARBONE Edmondo ITA 0 58,29
10. CLIQUOT 2 RAISCH Matthias AUT 0 58,65
           
9. VIP Tour

Int. Springprüfung 1.10m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. CONTE 18 STRABERGER Brigitta AUT 0 48,96
2. LIESELOTTE SCHÄBEL Stefanie GER 0 50,30
3. ANCILLA ZIBERNA Katja SLO 0 51,28
4. ATLANTICO RAISCH Daniela AUT 0 51,44
5. CONNY R PANTELIC Julijan SLO 0 51,57
6. LUDWIG 173 VARGA Tamas HUN 0 57,49
7. SKY MARSHAL ASCHENBRENNER Iris GER 0 57,75
8. CHELSEA VII JÄGER Vanessa SUI 0 58,70
9. CALVIA JÄGER Vanessa SUI 1 66,38
10. MAGIC BOY STANGELOVA Sara SVK 4 49,10
           
10. Pony Tour Small

Int. Springprüfung 1.10m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. NAOMI 286 RUTH Denise AUT 0 60,06
2. STACCIONATA RUTH Michele AUT 4 53,88
3. DOW JONES 34 PLATZER Leonard AUT 4 62,29
           
11. Pony Tour Large

Int. Springprüfung 1.20m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. JORRIT GEROLD Rebecca AUT 0 56,27
2. TARANTELLA RUTH Denise AUT 4 64,51
3. SMART GIRL PLATZER Leonard AUT 8 62,96
           
12. Gold Tour

Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.45m Art.274.5.3

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. CLOONEY 35 KÜHNER Max GER 0/0 31,49
2. NAUSICA TAME BAUER Anton Martin AUT 0/0 33,12
3. RAHMANNSHOF’S ZWITSER KÜHNER Max GER 0/0 34,26
4. QUE TAL 2 DELLERT Katja GER 0/0 34,44
5. EL CAMP KOZA Lukasz POL 0/0 34,51
6. SILVANA MADENOVA Maria RUS 0/0 35,00
7. CHALLENGER 37 KRYNA Maxim BLR 0/0 35,29
8. KONRAD 33 CARBONE Edmondo ITA 0/4 34,98
9. TEXAS I SAURUGG Markus AUT 0/4 35,77
10. CASHMIRE D MADENOVA Maria RUS 0/4 35,87