CSI2*, CSICh-A, CSIJ-B, CSIP, CSIYH1* Ebreichsdorf (AUT) – Ergebnisse vom Donnerstag

14.02.2013
1. Youngster Tour (6 & 7 jährige Pferde) –

Int. Springprüfung 1.20/1.30m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ZITA 94 SAURUGG Markus AUT 0 64,82
2. BERDINA WOLF Marcel GER 0 69,78
3. NEUGSCHWENTS LADY SANDRO KÜHNER Max GER 0 72,50
4. CAT BALLOU BAUER Anton Martin AUT 0 72,81
5. QUANSSINI RIFELJ Primoz SLO 0 73,35
6. JUMPING STAR 3 MORBITZER Helmut AUT 0 73,92
7. QUO VADIS 3 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0 74,35
8. BELLE FLEUR 38 KÜHNER Max GER 0 74,96
9. CASINO DE BAETS Chanel BEL 0 75,48
10. QUANTUS 12 SCHRANZ Christian AUT 0 75,92
           
2. Bronze Tour –

Int. Springprüfung 1.20m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. LASLUI WOLF Marcel GER 0 58,34
2. GIRL CHIN MARTIN Victoire AUT 0 59,00
3. CONTESSA BAJROVIC Hana SLO 0 59,28
4. QUASSIA SITTE SCHMITZ Robin SUI 0 59,36
5. NANDO XVIII CH KRACKOW Jürgen AUT 0 59,46
6. WEGA VAN DE PADENBORRE SCHRANZ Lisa AUT 0 60,09
7. AJANDEK SZASZ Sandor HUN 0 60,59
8. OPHELIE DE MARTINVAST BUHOFER Simone SUI 0 61,19
9. SARAGOSSA 12 ASMUS Kristin GER 0 64,79
10. LA VITA MELLIGER Kevin SUI 0 65,04
           
3. Children/Junior Tour –

Int. Springprüfung 1.20m/1.30m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. UR SINA SCHMITZ Nadja SUI 0 58,58
2. ALCAS JESKOVA Michaela SVK 0 65,77
3. BAYARDILLA STANGELOVA Sara SVK 0 68,00
4. NOUGAT DE LA FOLIE B IBER Katharina AUT 0 71,71
5. V.I.P. 2 SCHRANZ Lisa AUT 4 60,24
6. ZAMIR MADENOVA Maria RUS 4 61,62
7. BOGNAR JEN COR WEINHARDT Virag HUN 4 75,63
8. BELLINA LAZAR JUN. Zoltan HUN 8 61,66
9. BASTIAAN RIOSSA Gaj SLO 8 64,00
10. CORATO SCHRANZ Lisa AUT 8 64,70
           
4. Silver Tour –

Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.30m Art.274.5.3

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. LUMI LOU NH WOLF Marcel GER 0/0 28,51
2. QUANTAS H BAUHOFER Marc GER 0/0 28,71
3. QUEENS GORDON Jonathan IRL 0/0 29,25
4. NINO D’ANGELO SAURUGG Markus AUT 0/0 29,26
5. LORD AGROSAD CARBONE Edmondo ITA 0/0 30,05
6. FERRANA SZASZ Sandor HUN 0/0 31,45
7. APRIOL 2 BACCIARINI Filippo SUI 0/0 31,73
8. AILONKA KRACKOW Jürgen AUT 0/0 32,16
9. VA PETIT D’HOOGPOORT MARSCHALL Marcel GER 0/0 32,26
10. LESTAT 4 RASKIN Rob AUT 0/0 32,47
           
5. Gold Tour –

Int. Springprüfung 1.45m Art.238.2.1

Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. CLOONEY 35 KÜHNER Max GER 0 56,16
2. EL CAMP KOZA Lukasz POL 0 59,72
3. UNDERCONTRACT MARSCHALL Marcel GER 0 61,95
4. ISTI TOTH Laszlo HUN 0 62,35
5. TEXAS I SAURUGG Markus AUT 0 63,49
6. WODKA LIME SCHRANZ Christian AUT 0 63,54
7. CHITO BLUE KOZA Lukasz POL 0 63,84
8. NAUSICA TAME BAUER Anton Martin AUT 0 64,40
9. QUARTZ VAN DE NIEUWMOLEN SCHRANZ Christian AUT 0 64,91
10. KABUKI DES ISLES CZEKUS Zoltan HUN 0 66,76