CSI2*, CSI1*, CSICh-A, CSIYH1* Oliva (Valencia) (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Sonntag

24.02.2013
069 Int. Springprüfung 1.10m– Bronze Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. PRIMERE Ray, Ashley GBR 0/0 36,68
2. PADUA Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0/0 36,85
3. CHIARA 253 Brunner, Alexandra Elisabeth SUI 0/0 44,62
4. SPIRIT 268 Assennmacher, Joanna GER 0/0 46,39
5. GASTON AZ Ballester Tovar, Maria Teresa ESP 0/4 39,74
6. JEFE DEL PINAR Diaz Bañon, Camino ESP 0/4 41,76
7. CONNECT ME Naeve, Linda GER 0/4 42,42
8. ROXANGA CH Koella, Heinz SUI 0/4 45,14
9. MINUS DES ROCS Diaz Bañon, Camino ESP 0/4 52,54
10. BAUMANN’S LANCELOT Curtit, Clement FRA 2 79,90
           
070 Int. Springprüfung 1.25m– Bronze Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. MUSIC HILL QUALITY Geurts, Sophie BEL 0 52,45
2. IDEAL Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0 54,27
3. CASSANDRA Martinez de Vallejo Hernandez, Ana ESP 0 54,73
4. LATINO 246 Kowalski, Lisa GER 0 55,44
5. CANDINA 4 Eufinger, Heinz GER 0 56,26
6. LANDING STORM Stüssi, Ruedi SUI 0 56,62
7. IRRESISTIBLE Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 0 57,35
8. TULIPE Ballester Tovar, Maria Teresa ESP 0 57,92
9. FOR FUN Machado Cervera, Claudia ESP 0 58,03
10. LEON VII Brunner, Karin Martina SUI 0 58,79
           
071 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m– Bronze Tour 3 GB
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. MISTRAL DE RAVALET Goehrs, Vincent FRA 0/0 46,30
2. OXANA DE LA CHAVE Tamames Yraola, Adolfo ESP 0/0 46,39
3. KILIMANGIARO Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 4 77,73
4. NIDOR DU PARC Serratosa Aliaga, Belen ESP 4 77,89
5. CAYO CUBA Assennmacher, Joanna GER 4 81,90
6. MC KINLEY III Ray, Mackenzie GBR 4 82,56
7. CRASSUS 13 Marmont, Marco ITA 4 83,70
8. WITRO Ray, Ashley GBR 4 86,53
9. OTHELLO DE FELINES Geurts, Sophie BEL 12 85,79
10. AQUARELLE DES AURORE CH Arguelles, Cristina ESP 12 86,66
           
072 Int. Springprüfung 1.20m– Silver Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. BUKATO Cooper, Kevin GBR 0/0 40,21
2. PRIOR B’E Bibikova, Maria RUS 0/0 40,83
3. VOLTAIRE VAN DE ZUUTHOE Foulquie, Alexandra FRA 0/0 43,55
4. JULIAN Verdugo Svensson, Iñigo ESP 0/0 44,44
5. SANDROS EDITION Akerblom, Hannah SWE 0/0 47,78
6. WOITCEK Ramsay, Andrew USA 0/0 48,25
7. DH JEANNOT Gygax, Kate GBR 0/4 41,17
8. LOREN MAIL Riva, Leticia ESP 0/4 53,16
9. PIRATE DE LA MARRE Carpintero García-Arias, Ignacio ESP 0/4 64,60
10. LOUIS 127 Pachler, Theresa AUT 0/6 63,78
           
073 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m– Silver Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. JIVARO DU FRAIGNEAU Gil Olive, Blanca ESP 0 53,93
2. ARMAGEDON Vos, Robert NED 0 57,30
3. ELECTRA IV Talbot, Grant GBR 0 59,06
4. QUANTOS Augustsson, Angelica SWE 0 59,25
5. GRANDY ASK Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 0 59,63
6. TARA 259 Kamps, Theresa GER 0 60,09
7. ARMANI Bibikova, Maria RUS 0 63,33
8. CLERICE Salom Albeldo, Sara ESP 0 63,99
9. CASCADA VI Tomic, Nusa CRO 0 64,12
10. CHELINO G Gachnang, Fabian SUI 0 66,38
           
074 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m– Silver Tour 3 GP
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. RALPHY UTOPIA DE RANSBE Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 0/0 38,72
2. ABRACADABRA Turchetto, Roberto ITA 0/0 40,98
3. QUERCY DIAM Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP 0/0 41,09
4. VERONA Salvador, Javier ESP 0/0 41,65
5. LASER D’HAMMER Le Jeune, Philipe Jr. BEL 0/0 41,91
6. SUMA’S ZORRO El Dahan, Sameh EGY 0/4 44,20
7. CORREGIO 3 Tomic, Nusa CRO 0/8 57,42
8. MARIELL DE MARCHESANA Sbardellati, Claudio ITA 0/12 45,13
9. ZIGO Nooren, Lisa NED 0/RET
9. GORKI F Richard Philips, Jane SUI 0/RET
9. COR DE LA ROSSA Kurten, Jessica IRL 0/RET
           
075 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m– Gold Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. OURAL D’EMIRALIA Marsa Lafarge, Diana ESP 0 59,21
2. RIGHT NOW SEMILLY Will, David GER 0 60,07
3. CLEVELAND Nagel, Björn GER 0 60,39
4. ROI DE LA ROQUE Etter, Daniel SUI 0 60,77
5. RULIO DU PLESIS Honrubia Albariño, Miguel ESP 0 61,02
6. CASJANA Vacher, Agathe FRA 0 65,05
7. QUINTIA Erfurt, Felicitas GER 0 65,37
8. ZIN CHIN Talbot, Niall IRL 0 68,13
9. BACCARAT Kayser, Julia AUT 0 71,34
10. AMIRA Hanley, Cameron IRL 0 71,90
           
076 Int. Springprüfung 1.35m– Gold Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ERON DE MONTE LONGU Lambre, Santiago MEX 0 58,45
2. CARAT Vos, Robert NED 0 58,98
3. WASORKA Turchetto, Roberto ITA 0 59,66
4. FIXDESIGN NOSTALGIE DE LA Chiaudani, Natale ITA 0 62,23
5. ELCARA VAN DE HEIDE Cheronnet, Aldrick FRA 0 62,86
6. ENDLESS PLEASURE HORTA Fourcade, Fernando ESP 0 66,05
7. CHARISMA 206 Schill, Alexander GER 0 66,62
8. BOCA JUNIOR Da Silva, Arthur SUI 0 66,95
9. QUININE BERENGER Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP 0 67,75
10. AMELIE 62 Vacher, Agathe FRA 0 68,80
           
077 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m– Gold Tour 3
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ZENZATION Allen, Bertram IRL 0/0 28,01
2. LADY LIMBUS Da Silva, Arthur SUI 0/0 29,52
3. BAYARDO Turchetto, Roberto ITA 0/0 29,59
4. CARAT Vos, Robert NED 0/0 30,04
5. QUINTUS XI Pellegrin Etter, Marie FRA 0/0 30,38
6. LEKENTUCKY D’AUROI Piera Salmero, Diana ESP 0/0 30,44
7. WATCH ME IV Fervers, Fritz GER 0/0 30,45
8. DAYLIGHT VAN DE VELDMOL Chiaudani, Natale ITA 0/0 30,56
9. WARRIOR Hurel, Jerome FRA 0/0 30,57
10. WELL DONE II Peter Steiner, Nadja SUI 0/0 31,41
           
078 Int. Springprüfung 1.45m– Gold Tour GP
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ODE DES ROCHES Zanotelli, Marlon BRA 0/0 42,24
2. ADMIRABLE Pellegrin Etter, Marie FRA 0/0 43,00
3. CHE GUEVARA 17 Oppermann, Jörg GER 0/0 44,44
4. ONCE DE KREISKER Le Jeune, Philipe BEL 0/0 44,45
5. QUICKA Chiaudani, Natale ITA 0/0 44,78
6. TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMEL Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 0/0 45,48
7. TOUCHABLE Gisler, Claudia SUI 0/0 48,26
8. UNDERWRAPS Couve, Tomas CHI 0/0 49,86
9. COLINO Demirsoy, Derin TUR 0/4 42,98
10. BOCKMANNS LAZIO Balanda de, Gilles Beltran FRA 0/4 46,74