CSI2*, CSI1*, CSICh-A, CSIYH1* Oliva (Valencia) (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Samstag

16.02.2013
20 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.10m – Bronze 1 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ROXANGA CH Koella, Heinz SUI 0 32,02
2. GASTON AZ Ballester Tovar, Maria Teresa ESP 0 32,79
3. INKA IV CH Candrian, Ruth SUI 0 34,33
4. HELICO OF LULU Verdugo Svensson, Carolina ESP 0 34,48
5. CAM WOOD Frei, Jean Pierre FRA 0 35,5
6. BAJOU DU ROUET Kowalski, Lisa GER 0 37,89
7. WIMBLEDON Rotenberg, Karina RUS 1 40,11
8. DOMINO C V/H VIJVERBOS Chizzat Suzzoni, Eve FRA 1 40,33
9. MINUS DES ROCS Diaz Bañon, Camino ESP 1 40,71
10. CONNECT ME Naeve, Linda GER 1 43,45
   
21 Int. Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze 3 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. UTA Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0 60,31
2. IDEAL Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0 60,53
3. ROXINA II Koella, Heinz SUI 0 61,29
4. LUCY 523 Yofre, Tomas ARG 0 61,61
5. HASARD DE FAVI Ray, Ashley GBR 0 61,73
6. LANDING STORM Stüssi, Ruedi SUI 0 63,18
7. SEIGNEUR MONTAGNAR Boudet, Aude FRA 0 63,37
8. OLYMPIC DU TALUS Boudet, Aude FRA 0 64,34
9. QUATTRO D’ETE Ray, Ashley GBR 0 64,76
10. SIDY B Stüssi, Ruedi SUI 0 64,89
           
22 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m – Bronze 3 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. WITRO Ray, Ashley GBR 0 62,32
2. PREMIER DU ROUET Boudet, Aude FRA 0 64,63
3. EL SUENO NIGHT FEVER Ray, Mackenzie GBR 0 65,57
4. WINSTON Geurts, Sophie BEL 2 80,43
5. MC KINLEY III Ray, Mackenzie GBR 4 66,29
6. FANTASIO 8 Ulonska, Herbert GER 4 75,67
7. OVERA Tomas Duato, Jorge ESP 6 81,48
           
23 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.20m – Silver 1 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. CADIZ II Wettstein, Simone SUI 0 31,41
2. BUKATO Cooper, Kevin GBR 0 32,4
3. LILLY 7 Vonach, Jessica AUT 0 32,49
4. DH JEANNOT Gygax, Kate GBR 0 32,54
5. MEGGY DU MONT Vilarrubi Jorda, Carlota ESP 0 32,55
6. COMMANDER Will, David GER 0 32,94
7. LIMELIGHT DE BREVE Sloan Allen, Joanne IRL 0 33,85
8. BALUCIENE Mencolini, Paolo ITA 0 34,65
9. REFRANG Akerblom, Hannah SWE 0 35,12
10. LOUIS 127 Pachler, Theresa AUT 0 35,13
           
24 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Silver 2 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. OURAL D’EMIRALIA Marsa Lafarge, Diana ESP 0 59,95
2. LOREN MAIL Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina ESP 0 60,3
3. NIDOR DU PARC Serratosa Aliaga, Belen ESP 0 61,73
4. ALOUETTE V/D BUNTE Hurel, Jerome FRA 0 64,15
5. QUIRLO DU SOUFFLET Augier de Moussac , Charlotte IRL 0 64,98
6. QUERCY DIAM Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP 0 65,22
7. FIERRO VAN BERKENBROEC Fagerström, Nina FIN 0 65,96
8. MISTRAL DE RAVALET Goehrs, Vincent FRA 0 66,44
9. ZELLY Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 0 68,42
10. STARFIGHTER Piwowarczyk, Sandra POL 0 68,5
           
25 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m – Silver 2 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. LASER D’HAMMER LE JEUNE PHILIPE JR. BE 0 67.67
2. ANOTHER PLEASURE VOS ROBERT NED 0 68.16
3. SUMA’S ZORRO SLOAN JOANNE IRL 0 69.27
4. ESPOIR 17 ALLEN PIPPA GBR 0 69.95
5. DOLCE VITA CROSBY NOOREN LISA NED 0 70.77
6. AJACCIO ALLEN BERTRAM IRL 0 71.33
7. WEST FALICA SCHILL ALEXANDER GER 0 72.15
8. BOCA JUNIOR DA SILVA ARTHUR SUI 0 72.23
9. KOBOLD VON SCHLOSSLIHOF THORNTON KEVIN IRL 0 72.91
10. CYMI VON KIELSLUCK SUTER BARBARA ITA 0 74.30
           
26 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Gold 1 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. XICA ARESU GARCIA OBREGON CAROLINA ESP 0 58.04
2. ROI DE LA ROQUE ETTER DANIEL SUI 0 63.28
3. LA MELONGA NAGEL BJÖRN GER 0 63.52
4. VINCENZO AYSA DE EDUARDO ESP 0 63.53
5. WINDE R.A.G. RIKKERT KIRSTEN NED 0 63.79
6. RULIO DU PLESIS HONRUBIA ALBARIÑO ALBERTO ESP 0 64.14
7. BEE WONDERUL HEED LINDA SWE 0 64.54
8. QUINTIA ERFURT FELICITAS GER 0 64.89
9. CHASS SCHILL ALEXANDER GER 0 65.29
10. FYN 4 CANDON NILS FRA 0 65.41
           
27 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m – Gold 2 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ERON DE MONTE LONGU Lambre, Santiago MEX 0 56,75
2. LITTLE LIBERTY Wettstein, Simone SUI 0 57,65
3. WRANGLER 15 Etter, Daniel SUI 0 58,21
4. FORTUNATO 7 Bettinger, Marc GER 0 60,06
5. ULLRICHEQUINE’S CHESALL Will, David GER 0 61,26
6. CHARISMA 206 Schill, Alexander GER 0 61,51
7. COME ON MIA Nagel, Björn GER 0 62,07
8. GALJANO 3 Batliner, Thomas LIE 0 63,00
9. ZURICH Satoshi, Hirao JPN 0 63,21
10. SPECIAL GRAAF Ortells Torregrosa, Charo ESP 0 65,92
           
28 Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen 1.40m – Gold 3 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. LEKENTUCKY D’AUROI Piera Salmero,  Diana ESP 0 43,57
2. LORO PIANA TAMARIX FM Kainich, Davide ITA 0 44,36
3. WILD THING L Allen, Bertram IRL 0 44,66
4. VDL GROEP W ZERMIE Van Asten, Leopold NED 0 46,16
5. ALICANTE Kayser, Julia AUT 0 47,62
6. SIEC CARO ASS Sezek, Oktay TUR 0 48,37
7. ZAMORA* Carter, Alexandra RSA 0 49,21
8. SHELL Kirchhoff, Ulrich GER 0 54,96
9. ZEUS DU BUISSON Z Lambre, Santiago MEX 0 58,27
10. BAYARDO Turchetto, Roberto ITA 4 44,18
           
29 Int. Springprüfung 1.45m – Gold 4 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. BLUE BUSTER Tuganov, Vladimir RUS 0 68,82
2. CHAUSETTE POLO Heed, Linda SWE 0 69,89
3. ADMIRABLE Pellegrin Etter, Marie FRA 0 70,45
4. ZENZATION Allen, Bertram IRL 0 70,49
5. WARRIOR Hurel, Jerome FRA 0 70,56
6. CARLITO C Vereecke, Koen BEL 0 72,49
7. DAYLIGHT VAN DE VELDMOL Chiaudani, Natale ITA 0 72,97
8. CLIPMYHORSE CASH AND GO Wettstein, Simone SUI 0 73,75
9. NICOS DE LA CENSE Talbot, Niall IRL 0 74,23
10. LUX AS IF Oppermann, Jörg GER 0 74,97