CSI2*, CSI1*, CSICh-A, CSIYH1* Oliva (Valencia) (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Samstag

23.02.2013
059 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.10m– Bronze Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ROCKET POWER Llacer Giner, Esther ESP 0/0 27,81
2. GASTON AZ Ballester Tovar, Maria Teresa ESP 0/0 30,42
3. PRIMERE Ray, Ashley GBR 0/0 30,68
4. ROXANGA CH Koella, Heinz SUI 0/0 31,35
5. INKA IV CH Candrian, Ruth SUI 0/0 31,44
6. PADUA Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0/0 31,69
7. QUENTIN 34 Assennmacher, Joanna GER 0/0 33,04
8. RACING Riva, Alejandra ESP 0/0 33,91
9. WUDINA BS Bruno, Nicolo ITA 0/0 35,30
10. CAM WOOD Frei, Jean Pierre FRA 0/0 36,02
           
060 Int. Punkte-Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte Zeit
1. HASARD DE FAVI Ray, Ashley GBR 65 47,63
2. LATINO 246 Kowalski, Lisa GER 65 49,87
3. CANDINA 4 Eufinger, Heinz GER 65 50,81
4. DORA Barcia Gozalbo, Santiago ESP 65 52,36
5. DARLY F Aparicio Perez, Gemma ESP 65 52,52
6. MUSIC HILL QUALITY Geurts, Sophie BEL 65 54,98
7. CRISPY 15 Naeve, Linda GER 65 56,63
8. BAJOU DU ROUET Kowalski, Lisa GER 65 57,20
9. SIDY B Stüssi, Ruedi SUI 65 58,02
10. IRRESISTIBLE Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 65 63,24
           
061 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m– Bronze Tour 3
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. KILIMANGIARO Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 0 71,24
2. MURPHYS MAGIC TOUCH Ray, Mackenzie GBR 0 71,55
3. MISTRAL DE RAVALET Goehrs, Vincent FRA 0 72,47
4. ZELLY Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 0 72,88
5. IDEAL Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0 75,87
6. SCOOBY Gatell Iso, Raquel ESP 1 81,02
7. NIDOR DU PARC Serratosa Aliaga, Belen ESP 4 66,52
8. EL SUENO NIGHT FEVER Ray, Mackenzie GBR 4 70,43
9. ARVA Marmont, Marco ITA 4 71,95
10. WINSTON Geurts, Sophie BEL 5 82,87
           
062 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.20m– Silver Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ELECTRA IV Talbot, Grant GBR 0/0 26,69
2. JORDAN DE RHODES Carpintero García-Arias, Ignacio ESP 0/0 27,48
3. PRIOR B’E Bibikova, Maria RUS 0/0 27,69
4. CHABENTO Piwowarczyk, Sandra POL 0/0 31,43
5. ULKAR D Vargas, Margarita VEN 0/0 31,66
6. ACORADOS PLEASURE Kugler, Konrad GER 0/0 31,69
7. PIRATE DE LA MARRE Carpintero García-Arias, Ignacio ESP 0/0 36,97
8. FLIRT Carnet, Amy GBR 0/4 28,34
9. BARDESTHER Nooren, Lisa NED 0/4 35,86
10. CLEOPATRA* Graells, Virginia ESP 0/4 36,65
           
063 Int. Punkte-Springprüfung 1.30m– Silver Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte Zeit
1. SUNDANCE KID 29 Huber, Lisa GER 65 51,13
2. SAMSARAH Uboldi, Ignazio ITA 65 51,32
3. GRANDY ASK Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 65 52,26
4. PITCHOUNE DU HOMET Mazzola, Alessandro Giordano ITA 65 52,77
5. GORKI F Richard Philips, Jane SUI 65 55,84
6. ARMANI Bibikova, Maria RUS 65 56,04
7. EMILY FZ Cannizzaro, Paolo ITA 65 56,76
8. TARA 259 Kamps, Theresa GER 65 57,77
9. QUINGDAO DES FORETS Foulquie, Pascal FRA 65 58,05
10. VICHY Nooren, Lisa NED 65 58,21
           
064 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m– Silver Tour 3
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ESPOIR 17 Allen, Pippa GBR 0 57,03
2. GINEVRA SI Kirchhoff, Ulrich GER 0 58,63
3. WEST FALICA Schill, Alexander GER 0 59,09
4. QUICK GIRL Z Da Silva, Arthur SUI 0 59,91
5. QUANTOS Augustsson, Angelica SWE 0 61,11
6. FOREVER DIAMONDS Schoch, Faye SUI 0 61,13
7. CHACCO’S SPIRIT Etter, Daniel SUI 0 61,16
8. AJACCIO Allen, Bertram IRL 0 61,4
9. VIKALI DE L’HERIBUS Le Jeune, Philipe BEL 0 63,94
10. RISOHORSE EMILIA Nagel, Björn GER 0 66,59
           
065 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Gold Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. COROFIN Bazzani, Silvia ITA 0 55,95
2. XICA Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina ESP 0 56,19
3. OURAL D’EMIRALIA Marsa Lafarge, Diana ESP 0 56,43
4. MELAN DE MALNUIT CH Bettinger, Marc GER  0 58,8
5. CASPER C Vereecke, Koen BEL 0 59,17
6. ULTIMO FS Turchetto, Roberto ITA 0 59,57
7. ALBASANPA Fourcade, Fernando ESP 0 60,59
8. CLEVELAND Nagel, Björn GER 0 61,04
9. CRISPY 15 Naeve, Linda GER 0 61,81
10. CHEKANE Sloan Allen, Joanne IRL 0 63,37
           
066 Int. Zeit-Springprüfung 1.35m – Gold Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter     Zeit
1. ERON DE MONTE LONGU Lambre, Santiago MEX   75,04
2. UPTOWN GIRL Vos, Robert NED   76,48
3. BACHELOR 4 Fervers, Fritz GER   80,13
4. FLYING SAUCER DAS UMBAM Nooren, Lisa NED   82,07
5. OPIUM DU BREAU Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP   83,06
6. ELCARA VAN DE HEIDE Cheronnet, Aldrick FRA   83,16
7. POLARIS Bettinger, Marc GER   84,62
8. WASORKA Turchetto, Roberto ITA   84,9
9. LA MELONGA Nagel, Björn GER   86,77
10. CHAUSETTE POLO Heed, Linda SWE   87,65
           
067 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m – Gold Tour 3
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. INSUL TECH WONAMI VD AAR Lambre, Santiago MEX 0/0 40,89
2. WILD THING L Allen, Bertram IRL 0/0 42,04
3. QUINTUS XI Pellegrin Etter, Marie FRA 0/0 42,48
4. CARAT Vos, Robert NED 0/0 42,53
5. VDL GROEP W ZERMIE Van Asten, Leopold NED 0/0 42,85
6. FROMECS CENTAYA Allen, Pippa GBR 0/0 43,47
7. QUININE BERENGER Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP 0/0 43,97
8. WRANGLER 15 Etter, Daniel SUI 0/0 44,13
9. CARETINI Z Salvador, Javier ESP 0/0 44,45
10. MIDNIGHT Z Graells, Virginia ESP 0/0 45,22
           
068 Int. Springprüfung 1.45m – Gold Tour 4
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. LORO PIANA TAMARIX FM Kainich, Davide ITA 0 54,37
2. BOYANTE DE MUZE STX Le Jeune, Philipe BEL 0 56,76
3. RIOSO VAN DE KAPEL Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 0 57,54
4. AREZZO VDL Kurten, Jessica IRL 0 59,36
5. WARRIOR Hurel, Jerome FRA 0 60,13
6. STERREHOF’S USHI Kayser, Julia AUT 0 61,25
7. VERSUS VAN’T MEERHOF Philips, Ignace BEL 0 61,73
8. CARINA 460 Cimolai, Carla ITA 0 63,07
9. Z ACODATE DDL Fervers, Fritz GER 0 63,58
10. COTTON CANDY T Zelinkova, Zuzana CZE 0 64,03