CSI2*, CSI1*, CSICh-A, CSIYH1* Oliva (Valencia) (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

15.02.2013
10 Int. Springprüfung 1.10m – Bronze 1 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. PRIMERE Ray, Ashley GBR 0 54,99
2. PADUA Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0 55,19
3. LANDING STORM Stüssi, Ruedi SUI 0 56,87
4. TULIPE Ballester Tovar, Maria Teresa ESP 0 59,71
5. GASTON AZ Ballester Tovar, Maria Teresa ESP 0 61,31
6. INKA IV CH Candrian, Ruth SUI 0 61,55
7. VALERIANE FM Ray, Mackenzie GBR 0 63,48
8. HELICO OF LULU Verdugo Svensson, Carolina ESP 0 64,39
9. STALINO Koella, Heinz SUI 0 64,62
10. QUENTIN 34 Assennmacher, Joanna GER 0 65,42
           
11 Int. Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze 3 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ROXINA II Koella, Heinz SUI 0 67,32
2. IDEAL Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0 68,5
3. WHITNEY HOUSTON Vanhalme, Brigitte BEL 0 69,87
4. HASARD DE FAVI Ray, Ashley GBR 0 70,07
5. DORA Barcia Gozalbo, Santiago ESP 0 71,29
6. CAYO CUBA Assennmacher, Joanna GER 0 72,19
7. OTHELLO DE FELINES Geurts, Sophie BEL 0 72,22
8. EL SUENO NIGHT FEVER Ray, Mackenzie GBR 0 75,31
9. QUATTRO D’ETE Ray, Ashley GBR 0 76,16
10. MONEY MAKER Mompo Romero, Angel ESP 0 78,98
           
12 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Bronze 3 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. FANTASIO 8 Ulonska, Herbert GER 0 47,59
2. OVERA Tomas Duato, Jorge ESP 4 51,91
3. WITRO Ray, Ashley GBR 4 53,46
4. MC KINLEY III Ray, Mackenzie GBR 4 55,18
5. WINSTON Geurts, Sophie BEL 4 55,3
           
13 Int. Springprüfung 1.20m – Silver 1 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. OURAL D’EMIRALIA 2 Marsa Lafarge, Diana ESP 0 55,13
2. FLYING SAUCER DAS UMBAM Nooren, Lisa NED 0 56,36
3. MYSTERE DE LAUME Foulquie, Pascal FRA 0 58,47
4. BUKATO Cooper, Kevin GBR 0 58,54
5. FLIRT Carnet, Amy GBR 0 59,88
6. LILLY 7 Vonach, Jessica AUT 0 59,9
7. CADIZ II Wettstein, Simone SUI 0 59,95
8. ACORADOS PLEASURE Kugler, Konrad GER 0 61,03
9. PHOEBUS D’ADRIERS Foulquie, Alexandra FRA 0 61,42
10. LUCKY LOUISE Thiry, Liette LUX 0 63,09
           
14 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Silver 2 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ELECTRA IV Talbot, Grant GBR 0 57,18
2. UPON UPON Prono, Bianca ITA 0 61,11
3. CRUSELLA Marsa Lafarge, Diana ESP 0 61,41
4. EUREKA B Bettinger, Marc GER 0 61,9
5. VICHY Corcoran, David IRL 0 63,45
6. ALOUETTE V/D BUNTE Hurel, Jerome FRA 0 63,54
7. DOLCE VITA CROSBY Nooren, Lisa NED 0 64,47 40
8. OXANA DE LA CHAVE Tamames Yraola, Adolfo ESP 0 65,97
9. FOREVER DIAMONDS Schoch, Faye SUI 0 65,98
10. KOBOLD VON SCHLOSSLIHOF Thornton, Kevin IRL 0 66,79
           
15 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Silver 2 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. WEST FALICA Schill, Alexander GER 0 34,53
2. ROI DE BERG Augustsson, Angelica SWE 0 35,68
3. ESPOIR 17 Allen, Pippa GBR 0 35,76
4. SAMMY DAVIS JR Batliner, Thomas LIE 0 35,96
5. ULIYSSES VAN PAEMEL Gachnang, Fabian SUI 0 38,74
6. BOCA JUNIOR Da Silva, Arthur SUI 0 38,81
7. WHAT A CARNUTE K Niccolai, Maria Victoria ITA 0 39,94
8. MELAN DE MALNUIT CH Bettinger, Marc GER 0 40,23
9. CARIBALDI Sandoz, Rachel SUI 0 40,77
10. ROMIE Vizzini, Lucia ITA 0 41,93
           
16 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Gold 1 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. Fixdesign Nostalgie de la Roche Natale Chiaudani ITA 0 55,95
2. Corofin Silvia Bazzani ITA 0 56,82
3. Cleveland Bjorn Nagel GER 0 57,21
4. Fortunato Marc Bettinger GER 0 57,23
5. Diado d´Enfer Ignace Philips BEL 0 57,39
6. VDL Groep W. Zermie Leopold van Asten NED 0 57,64
7. Flash Sun Patricio Muente ARG 0 59,45
8. Galjano Thomas Batliner LIE 0 60,02
9. Cora Riccardo Martinengo Marquet ITA 0 60,14
10. Mariell de Marchesana Claudio Sbardellati ITA 0 60,69
           
17 Int. Springprüfung 1.35m – Gold 1 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. Daylight van de Veldmolen Natale Chiaudani ITA 0 51,89
2. Sucrette de la Roque Ignace Philips BEL 0 54,00
3. Canasta Z Nils Candon FRA 0 54,60
4. Carat Robert Vos NED 0 55,11
5. Quinine Berenger Diego Perez Bilbao ESP 0 56,23
6. Lumiere d´Aix Valentina Isoardi ITA 0 57,29
7. Ginevra SI Ulrich Kirchhoff GER 0 59,69
8. Black Jack David Will GER 0 60,77
9. Zoro ID Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BRA 0 61,28
10. Lacidos Angelica Augustsson SWE 0 61,34
           
18 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Gold 3 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. Baby Guinness Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BRA 0 30,50
2. Nanteuil Diana Piera Salamero ESP 0 30,80
3. Lux as If Jorg Opperman GER 0 32,20
4. Acomet Simone Wettstein SUI 0 32,50
5. Carlito C Koen Vereecke BEL 0 32,90
6. Bluebuster Vladimir Tuganov RUS 0 33,80
7. Loro Piana Paolini Davide Kainich ITA 0 35,20
8. Limnos Alexander Schill GER 0 35,40
9. Cayetano Z Julia Kayser AUT 0 35,80
10. Carina Carla Cimolai ITA 0 35,90
           
19 Int. Springprüfung 1.45m – Gold 4 CSI2*
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. Lucifer Platière Nadja Steiner SUI 0 56,01
2. Allegro van de Donkhoeve Koen Vereecke BEL 0 56,16
3. Quannan R Marc Bettinger GER 0 56,39
4. Warrior Jerome Hurel FRA 0 56,67
5. Wild Thing L Bertram Allen IRL 0 57,33
6. Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer Lucia Vizzini ITA 0 57,38
7. Dieudonne de Guldenboom Jane Richard Philips SUI 0 57,49
8. Quicka Natale Chiaudani ITA 0 57,62
9. Che Guevara Jorg Opperman GER 0 57,66
10. Ode des Roches Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BRA 0 58,28