CSI2*, CSI1*, CSICh-A, CSIYH1* Oliva (Valencia) (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

von Jaqueline Weidlich
15. Februar 2013
15.02.2013
ca. 3 Minuten

15.02.2013
10 Int. Springprüfung 1.10m – Bronze 1 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.PRIMERERay, AshleyGBR054,99
2.PADUALlacer Giner, CarmenESP055,19
3.LANDING STORMStüssi, RuediSUI056,87
4.TULIPEBallester Tovar, Maria TeresaESP059,71
5.GASTON AZBallester Tovar, Maria TeresaESP061,31
6.INKA IV CHCandrian, RuthSUI061,55
7.VALERIANE FMRay, MackenzieGBR063,48
8.HELICO OF LULUVerdugo Svensson, CarolinaESP064,39
9.STALINOKoella, HeinzSUI064,62
10.QUENTIN 34Assennmacher, JoannaGER065,42
      
11 Int. Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze 3 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.ROXINA IIKoella, HeinzSUI067,32
2.IDEALLlacer Giner, CarmenESP068,5
3.WHITNEY HOUSTONVanhalme, BrigitteBEL069,87
4.HASARD DE FAVIRay, AshleyGBR070,07
5.DORABarcia Gozalbo, SantiagoESP071,29
6.CAYO CUBAAssennmacher, JoannaGER072,19
7.OTHELLO DE FELINESGeurts, SophieBEL072,22
8.EL SUENO NIGHT FEVERRay, MackenzieGBR075,31
9.QUATTRO D’ETERay, AshleyGBR076,16
10.MONEY MAKERMompo Romero, AngelESP078,98
      
12 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Bronze 3 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.FANTASIO 8Ulonska, HerbertGER047,59
2.OVERATomas Duato, JorgeESP451,91
3.WITRORay, AshleyGBR453,46
4.MC KINLEY IIIRay, MackenzieGBR455,18
5.WINSTONGeurts, SophieBEL455,3
      
13 Int. Springprüfung 1.20m – Silver 1 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.OURAL D’EMIRALIA 2Marsa Lafarge, DianaESP055,13
2.FLYING SAUCER DAS UMBAMNooren, LisaNED056,36
3.MYSTERE DE LAUMEFoulquie, PascalFRA058,47
4.BUKATOCooper, KevinGBR058,54
5.FLIRTCarnet, AmyGBR059,88
6.LILLY 7Vonach, JessicaAUT059,9
7.CADIZ IIWettstein, SimoneSUI059,95
8.ACORADOS PLEASUREKugler, KonradGER061,03
9.PHOEBUS D’ADRIERSFoulquie, AlexandraFRA061,42
10.LUCKY LOUISEThiry, LietteLUX063,09
      
14 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Silver 2 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.ELECTRA IVTalbot, GrantGBR057,18
2.UPON UPONProno, BiancaITA061,11
3.CRUSELLAMarsa Lafarge, DianaESP061,41
4.EUREKA BBettinger, MarcGER061,9
5.VICHYCorcoran, DavidIRL063,45
6.ALOUETTE V/D BUNTEHurel, JeromeFRA063,54
7.DOLCE VITA CROSBYNooren, LisaNED064,47 40
8.OXANA DE LA CHAVETamames Yraola, AdolfoESP065,97
9.FOREVER DIAMONDSSchoch, FayeSUI065,98
10.KOBOLD VON SCHLOSSLIHOFThornton, KevinIRL066,79
      
15 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Silver 2 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.WEST FALICASchill, AlexanderGER034,53
2.ROI DE BERGAugustsson, AngelicaSWE035,68
3.ESPOIR 17Allen, PippaGBR035,76
4.SAMMY DAVIS JRBatliner, ThomasLIE035,96
5.ULIYSSES VAN PAEMELGachnang, FabianSUI038,74
6.BOCA JUNIORDa Silva, ArthurSUI038,81
7.WHAT A CARNUTE KNiccolai, Maria VictoriaITA039,94
8.MELAN DE MALNUIT CHBettinger, MarcGER040,23
9.CARIBALDISandoz, RachelSUI040,77
10.ROMIEVizzini, LuciaITA041,93
      
16 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Gold 1 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.Fixdesign Nostalgie de la RocheNatale ChiaudaniITA055,95
2.CorofinSilvia BazzaniITA056,82
3.ClevelandBjorn NagelGER057,21
4.FortunatoMarc BettingerGER057,23
5.Diado d´EnferIgnace PhilipsBEL057,39
6.VDL Groep W. ZermieLeopold van AstenNED057,64
7.Flash SunPatricio MuenteARG059,45
8.GaljanoThomas BatlinerLIE060,02
9.CoraRiccardo Martinengo MarquetITA060,14
10.Mariell de MarchesanaClaudio SbardellatiITA060,69
      
17 Int. Springprüfung 1.35m – Gold 1 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.Daylight van de VeldmolenNatale ChiaudaniITA051,89
2.Sucrette de la RoqueIgnace PhilipsBEL054,00
3.Canasta ZNils CandonFRA054,60
4.CaratRobert VosNED055,11
5.Quinine BerengerDiego Perez BilbaoESP056,23
6.Lumiere d´AixValentina IsoardiITA057,29
7.Ginevra SIUlrich KirchhoffGER059,69
8.Black JackDavid WillGER060,77
9.Zoro IDMarlon Modolo ZanotelliBRA061,28
10.LacidosAngelica AugustssonSWE061,34
      
18 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Gold 3 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.Baby GuinnessMarlon Modolo ZanotelliBRA030,50
2.NanteuilDiana Piera SalameroESP030,80
3.Lux as IfJorg OppermanGER032,20
4.AcometSimone WettsteinSUI032,50
5.Carlito CKoen VereeckeBEL032,90
6.BluebusterVladimir TuganovRUS033,80
7.Loro Piana PaoliniDavide KainichITA035,20
8.LimnosAlexander SchillGER035,40
9.Cayetano ZJulia KayserAUT035,80
10.CarinaCarla CimolaiITA035,90
      
19 Int. Springprüfung 1.45m – Gold 4 CSI2*
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.Lucifer PlatièreNadja SteinerSUI056,01
2.Allegro van de DonkhoeveKoen VereeckeBEL056,16
3.Quannan RMarc BettingerGER056,39
4.WarriorJerome HurelFRA056,67
5.Wild Thing LBertram AllenIRL057,33
6.Loro Piana Lismeen LancerLucia VizziniITA057,38
7.Dieudonne de GuldenboomJane Richard PhilipsSUI057,49
8.QuickaNatale ChiaudaniITA057,62
9.Che GuevaraJorg OppermanGER057,66
10.Ode des RochesMarlon Modolo ZanotelliBRA058,28

Weitere Artikel

Jaqueline Weidlich - 
18. Oktober 2018
ca. 2 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
18. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
18. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten