CSI2*, CSI1*, CSICh-A, CSIYH1* Oliva (Valencia) (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

22.02.2013
049 Int. Springprüfung 1.10m – Bronze Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. PADUA Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 0 53,16
2. ROCKET POWER Llacer Giner, Esther ESP 0 54,17
3. TORADO 2 Ulonska, Herbert GER 0 54,36
4. PRIMERE Ray, Ashley GBR 0 54,43
5. ROXANGA CH Koella, Heinz SUI 0 58,22
6. GASTON AZ Ballester Tovar, Maria Teresa ESP 0 59,59
7. CONNECT ME Naeve, Linda GER 0 59,95
8. QUENTIN 34 Assennmacher, Joanna GER 0 62,46
9. SPIRIT 268 Assennmacher, Joanna GER 0 62,47
10. CHIARA 253 Brunner, Alexandra Elisabeth SUI 0 62,71
           
050 Int. Zeit-Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter     Zeit
1. IDEAL Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 56,03
2. ROXANGA CH Koella, Heinz SUI 56,49
3. HASARD DE FAVI Ray, Ashley GBR 56,84
4. CALEDO Aparicio Perez, Gemma ESP 57,09
5. ZELLY Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 57,14
6. LATINO 246 Kowalski, Lisa GER 57,92
7. QUATTRO D’ETE Ray, Ashley GBR 58,40
8. CAYO CUBA Assennmacher, Joanna GER 59,14
9. VALERIANE FM Ray, Mackenzie GBR 60,51
10. UTA Llacer Giner, Carmen ESP 61,25
           
           
051 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze Tour 3
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. MC KINLEY III Ray, Mackenzie GBR 0/0 29,40
2. MISTRAL DE RAVALET Goehrs, Vincent FRA 0/0 29,45
3. ARVA Marmont, Marco ITA 0/4 28,65
4. WINSTON Geurts, Sophie BEL 0/5 40,90
5. NIDOR DU PARC Serratosa Aliaga, Belen ESP 0/8 31,35
6. CHELLA D’AMOUR SB Z Sarrocco, Penelope ITA 0/11 49,96
7. KILIMANGIARO Cabanas Godino, Luis ESP 4 48,40
8. SCOOBY Gatell Iso, Raquel ESP 4 54,54
9. OTHELLO DE FELINES Geurts, Sophie BEL 4 58,55
10. ROMEO DU ROUET Pons Morente, Pedro ESP 4 58,68
           
052 Int. Springprüfung 1.20m – Silver Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. BUKATO Cooper, Kevin GBR 0 58,42
2. VERA Sloan Allen, Joanne IRL 0 61,92
3. NAIKA DU BUGUET Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus ESP 0 63,52
4. CADIZ II Wettstein, Simone SUI 0 67,31
5. LOUIS 127 Pachler, Theresa AUT 0 68,08
6. VICHY Nooren, Lisa NED 0 70,36
7. L’IRLANDE Campins Figueras, Jorge ESP 0 70,57
8. JULIAN Verdugo Svensson, Iñigo ESP 0 72,38
9. PRIOR B’E Bibikova, Maria RUS 0 74,27
10. CHESTER 225 Gass, Stefanie SUI 0 77,52
           
053 Int. Zeit-Springprüfung 1.30m – Silver Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter     Zeit
1. SUNDANCE KID 29 Huber, Lisa GER 60,39
2. QUANTOS Augustsson, Angelica SWE 61,18
3. QUICK GIRL Z Da Silva, Arthur SUI 65,13
4. SATINE Dassio, Morgane SUI 65,72
5. REFRANG Akerblom, Hannah SWE 65,91
6. ELECTRA IV Talbot, Grant GBR 66,28
7. SAMBESI 55 Vonach, Carmen AUT 66,79
8. HERCULES Capponi, Francesca ITA 67,26
9. GIGOLO III Sandoz, Rachel SUI 67,29
10. PITCHOUNE DU HOMET Mazzola, Alessandro Giordano ITA 67,63
           
054 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Silver Tour 3
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. ZIGO Nooren, Lisa NED 0/0 29,23
2. KOBOLD VON SCHLOSSLIHOF Thornton, Kevin IRL 0/0 29,41
3. ABRACADABRA Turchetto, Roberto ITA 0/0 29,56
3. WAMIRA Gomes de Lima, Joao Victor BRA 0/0 29,56
5. ROI DE BERG Augustsson, Angelica SWE 0/0 29,79
6. MARIELL DE MARCHESANA Sbardellati, Claudio ITA 0/0 30,01
7. QUI VIVE DE LA TOUR Da Silva, Arthur SUI 0/0 30,02
8. QUERCY DIAM Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP 0/0 30,23
9. WEST FALICA Schill, Alexander GER 0/0 30,25
10. ESPOIR 17 Allen, Pippa GBR 0/0 30,39
           
055 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Gold Tour 1
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. QUANNAN R Bettinger, Marc GER 0 63,81
2. NIVEAU Heed, Linda SWE 0 64,82
3. ALOUETTE V/D BUNTE Hurel, Jerome FRA 0 67,36
4. UPTOWN GIRL Vos, Robert NED 0 68,72
5. ANTJE VOLO Augustsson, Angelica SWE 0 68,86
6. BACHELOR 4 Fervers, Fritz GER 0 70,92
7. RIGHT NOW SEMILLY Will, David GER 0 71,24
8. BOCA JUNIOR Da Silva, Arthur SUI 0 71,39
9. BOYANTE DE MUZE STX Le Jeune, Philipe BEL 0 72,45
10. CHASS Schill, Alexander GER 0 73,51
           
056 Int. Zwei.Phasen-Springprüfung 1.35m – Gold Tour 2
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. DIEUDONNE DE GULDENBOO Richard Philips, Jane SUI 0/0 28,64
2. CARAT Vos, Robert NED 0/0 29,12
3. ERON DE MONTE LONGU Lambre, Santiago MEX 0/0 29,39
4. DIDAS L’ESPERANCE Henning, Tonya CAN 0/0 29,76
5. CLEVELAND Nagel, Björn GER 0/0 29,82
6. VERSUS VAN’T MEERHOF Philips, Ignace BEL 0/0 30,07
7. ROI DE LA ROQUE Etter, Daniel SUI 0/0 30,14
8. VAZAL Burstein, Uri ISR 0/0 31,12
9. ULLRICHEQUINE’S CHESALL Will, David GER 0/0 31,14
10. ANTARES Carter, Alexandra RSA 0/0 31,46
           
057 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m – Gold Tour 3
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. CALVARO’S KONCERT Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus ESP 0 53,92
2. WILD THING L Allen, Bertram IRL 0 55,88
3. BAYARDO Turchetto, Roberto ITA 0 56,26
4. SIEC CASTLEKELLY FINN Sezek, Oktay TUR 0 56,96
5. AMAROK Tuganov, Vladimir RUS 0 57,78
6. SIEC ZAPPA WH Augustsson, Angelica SWE 0 58,11
7. WRANGLER 15 Etter, Daniel SUI 0 58,27
8. ALICANTE Kayser, Julia AUT 0 58,39
9. COTTON CANDY T Zelinkova, Zuzana CZE 0 58,41
10. WARRIOR Hurel, Jerome FRA 0 59,10
           
058 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.45m – Gold Tour 4
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Fehler Zeit
1. OCENTO DU LERCHENBERG Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina ESP 0/ELIM
1. LUCIFER PLATIERE Peter Steiner, Nadja SUI 0/ELIM
3. WASABI Lambre, Santiago MEX 0/0 24,94
4. MATS‘ UP DU PLESSIS Tuganov, Vladimir RUS 0/0 26,17
5. MOLLY MALONE Allen, Bertram IRL 0/0 26,41
6. LORO PIANA QUINTA ROO Vizzini, Lucia ITA 0/0 26,45
7. ONCE DE KREISKER Le Jeune, Philipe BEL 0/0 26,70
8. QUARTZ ROUGE Hurel, Jerome FRA 0/0 26,91
9. CRUSELLA Marsa Lafarge, Diana ESP 0/0 27,18
10. RIOSO VAN DE KAPEL Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 0/0 27,24