CSI2*, CSI1*, CSICh-A, CSIYH1* Oliva (Valencia) (ESP) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

von Jaqueline Weidlich
22. Februar 2013
22.02.2013
ca. 3 Minuten

22.02.2013
049 Int. Springprüfung 1.10m – Bronze Tour 1
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.PADUALlacer Giner, CarmenESP053,16
2.ROCKET POWERLlacer Giner, EstherESP054,17
3.TORADO 2Ulonska, HerbertGER054,36
4.PRIMERERay, AshleyGBR054,43
5.ROXANGA CHKoella, HeinzSUI058,22
6.GASTON AZBallester Tovar, Maria TeresaESP059,59
7.CONNECT MENaeve, LindaGER059,95
8.QUENTIN 34Assennmacher, JoannaGER062,46
9.SPIRIT 268Assennmacher, JoannaGER062,47
10.CHIARA 253Brunner, Alexandra ElisabethSUI062,71
      
050 Int. Zeit-Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze Tour 2
Pl.PferdReiter  Zeit
1.IDEALLlacer Giner, CarmenESP56,03
2.ROXANGA CHKoella, HeinzSUI56,49
3.HASARD DE FAVIRay, AshleyGBR56,84
4.CALEDOAparicio Perez, GemmaESP57,09
5.ZELLYCabanas Godino, LuisESP57,14
6.LATINO 246Kowalski, LisaGER57,92
7.QUATTRO D’ETERay, AshleyGBR58,40
8.CAYO CUBAAssennmacher, JoannaGER59,14
9.VALERIANE FMRay, MackenzieGBR60,51
10.UTALlacer Giner, CarmenESP61,25
      
      
051 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.25m – Bronze Tour 3
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.MC KINLEY IIIRay, MackenzieGBR0/029,40
2.MISTRAL DE RAVALETGoehrs, VincentFRA0/029,45
3.ARVAMarmont, MarcoITA0/428,65
4.WINSTONGeurts, SophieBEL0/540,90
5.NIDOR DU PARCSerratosa Aliaga, BelenESP0/831,35
6.CHELLA D’AMOUR SB ZSarrocco, PenelopeITA0/1149,96
7.KILIMANGIAROCabanas Godino, LuisESP448,40
8.SCOOBYGatell Iso, RaquelESP454,54
9.OTHELLO DE FELINESGeurts, SophieBEL458,55
10.ROMEO DU ROUETPons Morente, PedroESP458,68
      
052 Int. Springprüfung 1.20m – Silver Tour 1
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.BUKATOCooper, KevinGBR058,42
2.VERASloan Allen, JoanneIRL061,92
3.NAIKA DU BUGUETGarmendia Echevarria, JesusESP063,52
4.CADIZ IIWettstein, SimoneSUI067,31
5.LOUIS 127Pachler, TheresaAUT068,08
6.VICHYNooren, LisaNED070,36
7.L’IRLANDECampins Figueras, JorgeESP070,57
8.JULIANVerdugo Svensson, IñigoESP072,38
9.PRIOR B’EBibikova, MariaRUS074,27
10.CHESTER 225Gass, StefanieSUI077,52
      
053 Int. Zeit-Springprüfung 1.30m – Silver Tour 2
Pl.PferdReiter  Zeit
1.SUNDANCE KID 29Huber, LisaGER60,39
2.QUANTOSAugustsson, AngelicaSWE61,18
3.QUICK GIRL ZDa Silva, ArthurSUI65,13
4.SATINEDassio, MorganeSUI65,72
5.REFRANGAkerblom, HannahSWE65,91
6.ELECTRA IVTalbot, GrantGBR66,28
7.SAMBESI 55Vonach, CarmenAUT66,79
8.HERCULESCapponi, FrancescaITA67,26
9.GIGOLO IIISandoz, RachelSUI67,29
10.PITCHOUNE DU HOMETMazzola, Alessandro GiordanoITA67,63
      
054 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m – Silver Tour 3
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.ZIGONooren, LisaNED0/029,23
2.KOBOLD VON SCHLOSSLIHOFThornton, KevinIRL0/029,41
3.ABRACADABRATurchetto, RobertoITA0/029,56
3.WAMIRAGomes de Lima, Joao VictorBRA0/029,56
5.ROI DE BERGAugustsson, AngelicaSWE0/029,79
6.MARIELL DE MARCHESANASbardellati, ClaudioITA0/030,01
7.QUI VIVE DE LA TOURDa Silva, ArthurSUI0/030,02
8.QUERCY DIAMPerez Bilbao, DiegoESP0/030,23
9.WEST FALICASchill, AlexanderGER0/030,25
10.ESPOIR 17Allen, PippaGBR0/030,39
      
055 Int. Springprüfung 1.30m – Gold Tour 1
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.QUANNAN RBettinger, MarcGER063,81
2.NIVEAUHeed, LindaSWE064,82
3.ALOUETTE V/D BUNTEHurel, JeromeFRA067,36
4.UPTOWN GIRLVos, RobertNED068,72
5.ANTJE VOLOAugustsson, AngelicaSWE068,86
6.BACHELOR 4Fervers, FritzGER070,92
7.RIGHT NOW SEMILLYWill, DavidGER071,24
8.BOCA JUNIORDa Silva, ArthurSUI071,39
9.BOYANTE DE MUZE STXLe Jeune, PhilipeBEL072,45
10.CHASSSchill, AlexanderGER073,51
      
056 Int. Zwei.Phasen-Springprüfung 1.35m – Gold Tour 2
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.DIEUDONNE DE GULDENBOORichard Philips, JaneSUI0/028,64
2.CARATVos, RobertNED0/029,12
3.ERON DE MONTE LONGULambre, SantiagoMEX0/029,39
4.DIDAS L’ESPERANCEHenning, TonyaCAN0/029,76
5.CLEVELANDNagel, BjörnGER0/029,82
6.VERSUS VAN’T MEERHOFPhilips, IgnaceBEL0/030,07
7.ROI DE LA ROQUEEtter, DanielSUI0/030,14
8.VAZALBurstein, UriISR0/031,12
9.ULLRICHEQUINE’S CHESALLWill, DavidGER0/031,14
10.ANTARESCarter, AlexandraRSA0/031,46
      
057 Int. Springprüfung 1.40m – Gold Tour 3
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.CALVARO’S KONCERTGarmendia Echevarria, JesusESP053,92
2.WILD THING LAllen, BertramIRL055,88
3.BAYARDOTurchetto, RobertoITA056,26
4.SIEC CASTLEKELLY FINNSezek, OktayTUR056,96
5.AMAROKTuganov, VladimirRUS057,78
6.SIEC ZAPPA WHAugustsson, AngelicaSWE058,11
7.WRANGLER 15Etter, DanielSUI058,27
8.ALICANTEKayser, JuliaAUT058,39
9.COTTON CANDY TZelinkova, ZuzanaCZE058,41
10.WARRIORHurel, JeromeFRA059,10
      
058 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.45m – Gold Tour 4
Pl.PferdReiter FehlerZeit
1.OCENTO DU LERCHENBERGAresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaESP0/ELIM
1.LUCIFER PLATIEREPeter Steiner, NadjaSUI0/ELIM
3.WASABILambre, SantiagoMEX0/024,94
4.MATS‘ UP DU PLESSISTuganov, VladimirRUS0/026,17
5.MOLLY MALONEAllen, BertramIRL0/026,41
6.LORO PIANA QUINTA ROOVizzini, LuciaITA0/026,45
7.ONCE DE KREISKERLe Jeune, PhilipeBEL0/026,70
8.QUARTZ ROUGEHurel, JeromeFRA0/026,91
9.CRUSELLAMarsa Lafarge, DianaESP0/027,18
10.RIOSO VAN DE KAPELVan Paesschen, ConstantBEL0/027,24

Weitere Artikel

Jaqueline Weidlich - 
19. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
19. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten