CDI3*, CDIJ, CDIP, CDIU25, CDIY, CDIYH Vidauban (FRA) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

01.03.2013
9 Int. Dressurprüfung Pony Individual
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte
1. SL LUCCI PHOEBE ROSANNA PETERS GBR 897
2. WONDERBOY VALENTINA REMOLD ITA 865,5
3. FLAMENCO STAR 2 ALICE CAMPANELLA ITA 855
4. CARLSSON OLLIE STOKES GBR 851,5
5. EQUESTRICONS DAY OF DIVA ANASTASIA HUET SUI 850,5
6. NINAVAN DE BEEKERHEIDE DEMY KURSTJENS NED 846
         
10 Int. Dressurprüfung Junioren Individual
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte
1. HONEUR 8 RAMONA SCHMID SUI 769
2. REMINGTON STEEL CAROLINE-MARIE SCHEUFELE SUI 766,5
3. DIVERTIMENTO CLAIRE BERLAND FRA 756,5
4. HILLTOP DON RODRIGO CARLOTTA FRANDOLIG ITA 749,5
5. AMANI CLAIRE BERLAND FRA 748
6. ZIDANE TIMOFEI RUSAKOV RUS 743
         
11 Int. Dressurprüfung Junge Reiter Individual
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte
1. MANGO WEBBE ALEXANDRA BARBACON MESTRE ESP 789
2. GLOCK’S FEDERLEICHT TIM NAZACH AUT 784
3. DORADO 69 ERIK BALASCH ESP 782,5
4. PARDON AMY WOODHEAD GBR 777,5
5. AMAZING GRACE EVA CALVACHE ESP 753,5
6. ROYCROFT KIRSTEN ADRIAENSSENS BEL 752
         
13 Int. Dressurprüfung Intermediaire II
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte
1. WODAN FRANCOISE HOLOGNE-JOUX BEL 1260
2. ROBINSON DE LAFONT ARNAUD SERRE FRA 1233
3. LIN BIAO GASTON CHELIUS LUX 1191
         
14 Int. Dressurprüfung Grand Prix Freestyle
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte
1. FINE TIME 13 CARL HESTER GBR 1683,5
2. CHABLIS VALENTINA TRUPPA ITA 1625,5
3. UNEE BB JESSICA WERNDL GER 1620
4. LIZA MINELLI JEANNA HÖGBERG SWE 1618
5. ROMEO STAR ELENA SIDNEVA RUS 1613
6. FLAMENCO R GASTON CHELIUS LUX 1598
7. WEIHENSTEPHANER MADS HENDELIOWITZ SWE 1590
         
15 Int. Dressurprüfung Grand Prix Special
Pl. Pferd Reiter   Punkte
1. DELGADO BEATRIZ FERRER-SALAT SERRA DI MIGNI ESP 1720
2. DANCERS WITH WOLVES CARL HESTER GBR 1693,5
3. RIVERDANCE 11 STEPHANIE COLLOMB FRA 1612,5
4. SORAYAII STELLA HAGELSTAM FIN 1604
5. DON’T FORGET 2 HENRI RUOSTE FIN 1587
6. DONNERFEE CLAUDIA FASSAERT BEL 1585,5
7. BELMONDINO PETER STORR GBR 1583,5
8. DARJELING 5 STEPHAN KÖBERLE GER 1566,5
9. GLOCK’GRANDIOSO MARCEL SCHOENMAKERS NED 1552
10. MD WATEFORD 2 ALEXANDRA MALMSTRÖM FIN 1535
10. WARBEAU HANS STAUB SUI 1535