CCI4* Lexington KY (USA) – Ergebnisse vom Sonntag

von Jaqueline Weidlich
26. April 2015
26.04.2015
ca. 1 Minuten

26.04.2015
CCI4*
PlPferdReiter DXCSFinal
1FISCHERROCANA FSTMichael JungGER39.30039.3
2WESKOTim PriceNZL36.30440.3
3LA BIOSTHETIQUE – SAM FBWMichael JungGER36.30.4844.7
4BAY MY HEROWilliam Fox-PittGBR38.58.4046.9
5FERNHILL CUBALAWNPhillip DuttonUSA50.93.2054.1
6OBOS O’REILLYWilliam ColemanUSA52.60456.6
7MASTER FRISKYBoyd MartinUSA47.01.6856.6
8ANNIE CLOVERNicola WilsonGBR45.611.2056.8
9FERNHILL FUGITIVEPhillip DuttonUSA47.312059.3
10IMPROVISEWilliam LevettAUS48.601260.6

Weitere Artikel

Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 2 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Larissa Lienig - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 1 Minuten
Jaqueline Weidlich - 
17. Oktober 2018
ca. 2 Minuten