Borken – Ergebnisse vom Samstag

23.02.2013
5.1-1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Katja Haep Classic Way 2 0/0 29.85
2. Tobias Böcker Cirona 0/0 31.78
3. Marius Brinkmann Cidan 0/0 32.21
4. Lara Könemann Cadoro 0/0 32.50
5. Jens Bannemann Cosmos 55 0/0 33.88
6. Anne-Monika Spallek Laissez Faire 8 0/0 35.20
7. Katja Lohölter Cool Cat 6 0/4 29.67
8. Eric Ten Cate Vera Lyn 0/4 31.61
9. Henning Schulte-Geldermann Finnley 5 0/4 32.35
10. Tobias Schult Chirivell 0/4 33.04
         
5.1-2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Hermann Ostendarp Lady 1763 0/0 31.54
2. Oliver Lazarus Sella Donna 0/0 31.78
3. Philip Bölle Carving’s Girl 0/0 32.45
4. Rikke Belinda Barker Cora 419 0/0 32.76
5. Romain Jucker Respect 6 0/0 33.90
6. Alexander Potthoff Calusha 2 0/0 38.46
7. Christian Kukuk Black Jack 175 0/4 29.89
8. Martin Gierlich Cleo N.W. 0/4 31.91
9. Markus Schlamann Potthoff’s Think Well 0/4 32.65
10. Philip Bölle Gisele 6 0/4 33.39
         
5.2-1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Toni Haßmann Conchita S 0/0 42.80
2. Rebecca Golasch KN Malna 0/0 39.85
3. Rebecca Eickhoff Theresina 2 0/0 40.98
4. Markus Renzel Cato 68 0/0 46.16
5. Rebecca Golasch KN Costa Rica 0/0 43.43
6. Steen Sörensen Cornet’s Gold 2 0/0 43.82
7. Uwe Volmer Zoe 56 0/0 39.24
8. Hendrik Dowe For Cento 0/0 45.57
9. Christian Neubecker Cartier 100 0/0 43.98
10. Daniela Winkels Con Touch S 0/0 43.96
         
5.2-2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Robert Puck Glock’s Alato SR 0/0 43.78
2. Stefan Engbers Mya Mercedes 0/0 40.93
3. Markus Renzel Cabalou 2 0/0 44.33
4. Hendrik Dowe Cassinja S 0/0 44.74
5. Lara Schmieder Carry On 7 0/0 41.41
6. Kai Antonius Reckmann For good Feeling 0/0 43.76
7. Marie Lütgenau Strolchi 26 0/0 41.92
8. Holger Hetzel Gertje vh Scheefkasteel 0/0 41.17
9. Caroline Müller Amour 44 0/0 41.28
10. Arne van Heel Come and Go 3 0/0 45.53
10. Pia-Katharina Beeking Flower Boy 2 0/0 42.78
         
8. Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*
Pl. Reiter Pferd Punkte Zeit
1. Toni Haßmann Bolero van ‚T Heike 65 51.10
2. Christina Vortmann San Bernadino 2 65 51.17
3. Markus Renzel Askaban 15 65 52.89
4. Hendrik Funke Dennis 79 65 53.69
5. Felix Haßmann Cayenne 168 65 55.71
6. Rebecca Golasch KN Colorado 65 56.53
7. Tobias Woltering Rubens de Laume 65 57.88
8. Hendrik Dowe For Cento 65 57.95
9. Rebecca Golasch Mustax Lassen Peak 65 58.39
10. Arne van Heel Fouquet 65 59.07