CSI1*, CSI3*, CSIYH1* Vilamoura (POR): Results from Thursday 05.10.2017

Oct 5th, 2017 | By | Category: RESULTS ONLY

Jumping /CSIYH1* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: YH-17
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 Viktor Daem For President BEL 0 0 34.37 225 €
2 Hugo Tavares Kiss de Sobral Da Costa POR 0 0 34.49 180 €
3 João Victor Castro Kaprice DV BRA 0 0 35.34 135 €
4 Duarte Seabra Alentejo POR 0 0 37.27 90 €
5 Luca Maria Moneta Jonas KM ITA 0 0 37.85 56.25 €
5 Felipe Ramos Guinato Cornet Star BRA 0 0 37.85 56.25 €
7 Adir Abreu Junior Calva Chiva Z BRA 0 0 39.01 36 €
8 Adir Abreu Junior Cantona Z BRA 0 0 39.24 27 €
9 Maximilian Lill Corona 122 GER 0 0 39.44 27 €
10 Marta Bottanelli Finca S ITA 0 0 40.32 22.5 €

Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 33
Obst.H./Cl.: 130

1 Francisco Rocha Caspar CB POR 0 54.94 500 €
2 Abbe Burchmore-Eames Casti Aneira GBR 0 55 400 €
3 Ricardo Gil Santos Venus C POR 0 56.01 300 €
4 Adrien Rouchon Halica Vd Breemeersen FRA 0 56.6 200 €
5 Jessica Mendoza Wan Architect GBR 0 57.28 140 €
6 Laura Ramos Rait Clearstay BRA 0 59.64 110 €
7 Pierre Cimolai Quality du Golfe FRA 0 64.48 80 €
8 Flo Norris Super D Ysieux GBR 0 64.88 60 €
9 Karina Aziz Vox Dei CAN 0 67.78 60 €
10 Alina Klatte Cappella 3 GER 0 68.37 50 €

Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 34
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 Francisco Rocha C Berriz Z POR 0 62.3 625 €
2 Laura Renwick Alothain de Blondel GBR 0 63.84 500 €
3 David Will Qualtinue GER 0 66.81 375 €
4 Kevin Jochems Quinoa des Riollets NED 0 67.58 250 €
5 Maximilian Lill Granat 301 GER 0 68.64 175 €
6 Pierre Rius Tenor de Kergane FRA 0 68.8 137.5 €
7 Stephane Frey Urbino de Bremoy FRA 0 69.26 100 €
8 Harriet Nuttall Dulf GBR 0 69.68 75 €
9 Stephane Frey Riquita Les Parts FRA 0 69.83 75 €
10 Duarte Seabra Tanita de Galeste POR 0 69.88 62.5 €

Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 35
Obst.H./Cl.: 145

1 Chloe Aston Amigo T GBR 0 61.09 6150 €
2 Harry Charles Controe GBR 0 61.96 4920 €
3 Laura Renwick Bintang II GBR 0 62.22 3690 €
4 Gert Jan Bruggink Vampire NED 0 62.48 2460 €
5 Sanne Thijssen Sara Galotiere NED 0 62.91 1722 €
6 Evelyne Bussmann Fleury d’Aveline CH SUI 0 63.34 1353 €
7 Marina Frutuoso De Melo Cantano POR 0 63.38 984 €
8 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Acheo Di San Patrignano POR 0 63.56 738 €
9 Jude Burgess Comeback de Fremis GBR 0 64.08 738 €
10 Martim Portela De Morais Inco van den Bisschop POR 0 64.98 615 €

Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 38
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 António Matos Almeida Malibou Heart POR 0 52.34 1000 €
2 Ricardo Gil Santos Zucchero POR 0 53.01 800 €
3 Laura Renwick Mhs Washington GBR 0 54.16 600 €
4 Alex Rident Come Back GBR 0 54.68 400 €
5 George Whitaker Flip GBR 0 55.42 280 €
6 Evelyne Bussmann Virtuoso Semilly SUI 0 55.94 220 €
7 Marina Frutuoso De Melo Grupo Prom Calabis POR 0 59.96 160 €
8 Guillaume Foutrier Brentano d’Amaury FRA 0 59.97 120 €
9 Francisco Rocha Kipling Van ‘ T Hagenhof POR 0 60.32 120 €
10 Erika Lickhammer Malibou Heart SWE 0 61.21 100 €