CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIYH1*, CDI1*, CDI4*, CDIY Darmstadt-Kranichstein (GER): Results from Sunday 24.09.2017

Sep 24th, 2017 | By | Category: RESULTS ONLY

Jumping /CSI1* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 07
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 RAHMANNSHOF STAGOLDINA Ina VON BORMANN GER 0/0/27.30 495 €
2 CESSERIAS CRACK Adrian SCHMID SUI 0/0/29.19 300 €
3 CHACCO 27 Jens HILBERT GER 0/0/32.07 225 €
4 PIET 55 Frederike SCHULTE GER 0/0/32.56 150 €
5 CHACCO’S BOY Marco MODOLO ITA 0/4 90 €
6 CATOKI’S LADY SP Josephine SORENSEN IRL 4 68 €
7 BURLINGTON VDM Shanice EBERHART SUI 4 45 €
8 CICERO’S ISAURA Philipp SCHOBER GER 5 38 €
9 COOLMAN 68 Katharina VON ESSEN GER 8 30 €
10 CHIARA II Leila BINGOLD GER 12 30 €

Jumping /CSI1* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 10
Obst.H./Cl.: 135

1 ALASKA G Oliver LEMMER GER 0/0/25.00
2 casey jones Tim HOSTER GER 0/0/25.89
3 conchita Jonathan GORDON USA 0/0/27.02
3 CHOCO CROSSIE Heinrich HOLTGERS GER 0/0/27.02
5 COOKIE 57 Anuschka ZEWE GER 0/0/27.11
6 COPIT DELLA CACCIA Johan KACHELHOFFER RSA 0/0/27.48
7 ZEELENA Tim RIESKAMP – GOEDEKING GER 0/0/27.58
8 CAJA 24 Martin STERZENBACH GER 0/0/28.19
9 ICE AND FIRE 2 Clemens BÜSCHER GER 0/0/28.61
10 LEXY LOU Maximilian BREMICKER GER 0/0/28.67

Jumping /CSI2* / Grand Prix Table A
Competition Nr.: 01
Obst.H./Cl.: 150

1 CHE GUEVARA 17 Jörg OPPERMANN GER 0/75.03 8 250 €
2 DSP CASHMOAKER Denis NIELSEN GER 0/74.25 5 000 €
3 CHELSEA 96 Philipp MAKOWEI GER 0/74.65 3 750 €
4 CORNY 8 Jan SPREHE GER 0/71.90 2 500 €
5 ECLIPS Frank PLOCK GER 0/74.77 1 500 €
6 SCHMUCKSTUECK 3 Armin SCHÄFER GER 0/75.15 1 125 €
7 ALMA Z Tim RIESKAMP – GOEDEKING GER 0/72.80 750 €
8 CAVALUNA Marc RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 0/74.57 625 €
9 C VIER 2 Janine RIJKENS GER 0/72.92 500 €
10 HABICHT CR Timo BECK GER 1/76.01 500 €

Jumping /CSI2* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 04
Obst.H./Cl.: 145

1 QUIET FIRE CH Marc RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 0/0/39.18 1 320 €
2 JOY Janne Friederike MEYER GER 0/0/40.76 800 €
3 CHAZINO Andy WITZEMANN GER 0/0/48.19 600 €
4 CONTAGIOUS Reed KESSLER USA 0/0/50.47 400 €
5 CORALL Oliver LEMMER GER 0/4 240 €
6 CASSINETTE Hans-Jörn OTTENS GER 0/4 180 €
7 DA VITA Z Maria Victoria PEREZ LOYNAZ PUR 0/4 120 €
8 SALITOS 9 Louisa MÜLLER GER 0/4 100 €
9 COSIDO Michael KÖLZ GER 0/4 80 €
10 CALIDA LAUDA Tim RIESKAMP – GOEDEKING GER 0/4 80 €

Jumping /CSIYH1* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 16
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 FENDT BB Shari ZEY GER 0/0/28.45 495 €
2 CRYSTAL 17 Marcel MARSCHALL GER 0/0/29.71 300 €
3 BEC LORENZO Anna DUFF IRL 0/0/29.84 225 €
4 CARUSO Niklas BETZ GER 0/0/30.64 150 €
5 LAMBORGHINI 99 Leonie JONIGKEIT GER 0/0/30.79 90 €
6 CRUNCHY NUT 15 Christoph BRÜSE JPN 0/0/30.95 68 €
7 CENITO 4 Janine RIJKENS GER 0/0/31.47 45 €
8 SANITY Z Anuschka ZEWE GER 0/0/33.92 38 €
9 VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX Sarah BREUER GER 0/0/35.16 30 €
10 CABANERO 2 Markus RENZEL GER 0/4 30 €

Dressage / CDI4* / Grand Prix Special
Competition Nr.: 25

1 SUPER NOVA II Spencer WILTON GBR 76.471 2 100 €
2 WELL DONE DE LA ROCHE Patrik KITTEL SWE 75.922 1 400 €
3 FOHLENHOFS ROCK’N ROSE Dorothee SCHNEIDER GER 73.216 1 200 €
4 SHADOW 660 Pia LAUS – SCHNEIDER ITA 71.745 1 000 €
5 Semper fidelis Catherine HADDAD STALLER USA 71.725 800 €
6 AARON Heiner SCHIERGEN GER 70.98 700 €
7 ROMY DEL SOL Emma HINDLE GBR 69.922 600 €
8 DELATIO Emile FAURIE GBR 69.431 500 €
9 RASPUTIN W Laura BLACKERT GER 68.745 400 €
10 BARTLGUT’S QUEBEC Ulrike PRUNTHALLER AUT 68.196 300 €

Dressage / CDIY / Young Riders Freestyle to Music
Competition Nr.: 30

1 WEIHENSTEPHANER Evelina SÖDERSTRÖM SWE 76 220 €
2 LORD’S LIEBELEI Laura-Eve GRELLMANN GER 73.45 150 €
3 HIS HEINI OLD Christian ALSDORF GER 72.825 120 €
4 SCHARON 17 Sophie STILGENBAUER GER 72.075 110 €
5 CHESSPOINT Mieke NABERINK NED 69.275 100 €
6 FEODOR NYMPHENBURG Lana RAUMANNS GER 69.05 90 €
7 QUEENY 44 Magdalena DANNINGER GER 67.55 80 €
8 WILHELM 39 Marie-Louise COLLING GER 66.95 70 €
9 ANDRODINE Laura IHRING GER 66.05 60 €