CSI3*, CSIAm-A, CSIU25-A, CSIYH1*, CDI4*, DS*, DS*** Donaueschingen (GER): Results from Saturday 16.09.2017

Sep 17th, 2017 | By | Category: RESULTS ONLY

Jumping /CSIU25-A / Table A
Competition Nr.: 14
Obst.H./Cl.: 145

1 RAHMANNSHOF’S SERAPHINA Sascha BRAUN GER 0/0/46.96 1 000 €
2 U MIJNHEER Alessandra REICH AUT 0/4 800 €
3 BONITA 452 Tim HARTLAUB GER 0/4 600 €
4 ELEGANT Kessy VAN BERLO NED 1 400 €
5 ZODIAC V Z Nina PIASECKI GER 1 280 €
6 PRIDE 16 Sophie HINNERS GER 4 220 €
7 SUNNY 1038 Florian DOLINSCHEK GER 4 160 €
8 CHIKAS WAY Jennifer TAXIS GER 4 120 €
9 LAEMI Eoin MCMAHON IRL 4 120 €
10 CHAMPERLO Leonie KRIEG GER 4 100 €

Jumping /CSIAm-A / Table A
Competition Nr.: 19
Obst.H./Cl.: 130

1 FAYBALIA Jan SCHUTTERT NED 0/61.71 138 €
2 CALIFORNIA’S SISTER Gerrit FLÜCKEN GER 0/65.04 100 €
3 CASTING 3 Paola POLETTO GER 0/67.02 75 €
4 TWIN LIFE Leah ENGSTLER GER 0/72.33 50 €
5 CALL ME PAUL 2 Alena BABUSHKINA RUS 4/67.91 35 €
6 THUNDER GIRL Ingemar HAMMARSTRÖM SWE 4/79.17 28 €
7 KYRA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Lara SCHNEUCKER GER 5/81.91 20 €
8 QUIN STAR Julia JASCHINSKI GER 8/63.81 15 €
9 Alicia Jule SANDKUHL GER 8/64.32 15 €
10 Coconut 44 Leah ENGSTLER GER 8/72.71 13 €

Jumping /CSIAm-A / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 23
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 A TOUCH OF GREY Jacqueline FELBER ISR 0/0/32.40 375 €
2 CAVALLERO P Nora LÄUFER GER 0/0/32.89 300 €
3 CARNEBY 6 Lisa SCHILL-HUBER GER 0/0/33.85 225 €
4 DAMORKUS R E Thomas EIKENKÖTTER GER 0/0/34.83 150 €
5 CHECK ME OUT Alena BABUSHKINA RUS 0/0/38.25 105 €
6 LUCAS Stephan FALLER GER 0/0/38.85 83 €
7 CALIFORNIA DE LAUBRY Jacqueline FELBER ISR 0/4 60 €
8 SUNRISE 138 Vanessa MAUBACH GER 0/4 45 €
9 MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND Daniela STEFFEN-BALERI SUI 0/4 45 €
10 UCHIN IMPERIO EGIPCIO Michael WITTSCHIER GER 0/8 38 €

Jumping /CSI3* / Two Phases
Competition Nr.: 03
Obst.H./Cl.: 145

CAMILLA IX Adrian SCHMID SUI 0/0/26.33 1 500 €
BALOU RUBIN R Pius SCHWIZER SUI 0/0/27.11 1 200 €
C T Tina DEUERER GER 0/0/27.26 900 €
3Q QALISYA Lars Bak ANDERSEN DEN 0/0/27.58 600 €
TAILORMADE CHABALOU Soren PEDERSEN DEN 0/0/27.69 420 €
CUPIDO Z Flaminia STRAUMANN SUI 0/0/28.79 330 €
CALANDA 42 Marcus EHNING GER 0/0/28.93 240 €
CACHACCO BLUE Niklas KRIEG GER 0/0/29.14 180 €
CAMALITA Laura KLAPHAKE GER 0/0/29.51 180 €
NEWTON ABBOT Mohammed AL KUMEITI UAE 0/0/32.41 150 €

Jumping /CSI3* / Accumulator
Competition Nr.: 04
Obst.H./Cl.: 150

1 CARAT Robert VOS NED 65/50.71 2 000 €
2 ASKARIA 3 Pius SCHWIZER SUI 65/51.28 1 600 €
3 CHELSEA E 2 Michael JUNG GER 65/51.64 1 200 €
4 AIYETORO Cameron HANLEY IRL 65/52.76 800 €
5 CORNADO I Marcus EHNING GER 65/55.84 560 €
6 C-JAY 3 Johannes EHNING KOR 65/56.86 440 €
7 TEMPO ROYAL Stefan ENGBERS GER 65/59.14 320 €
8 INDI 28 Janne Friederike MEYER-ZIMMERMANN GER 65/64.24 240 €
9 SILVERSTONE G Laura KLAPHAKE GER 64 240 €
10 COLANDO Anna GORBACHEVA RUS 63 200 €

Jumping /CSI3* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 05
Obst.H./Cl.: 150

1 BUETTNER’S MINIMAX Janne Friederike MEYER-ZIMMERMANN GER 0/0/32.70 6 150 €
2 SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 Rolf MOORMANN GER 0/0/34.19 4 920 €
3 EDINUS Marc HOUTZAGER NED 0/0/34.65 3 690 €
4 CORTNEY-COX Pius SCHWIZER SUI 0/0/35.39 2 460 €
5 EVENING BLACK Daniel ENGBERS GER 0/0/36.85 1 722 €
6 COME TO WIN 51 Holger HETZEL GER 0/0/37.51 1 353 €
7 LOUIS 162 Annina ZÜGER SUI 0/4 984 €
8 QUEL FILOU 13 Lars Bak ANDERSEN DEN 1 738 €
9 DANTE Julia HOUTZAGER-KAYSER AUT 1 738 €
10 FISCHERSOLUTION Michael JUNG GER 4 615 €

Jumping /CSIYH1* / Table A
Competition Nr.: 10
Obst.H./Cl.: 140

1 HORSE GYM’S LANDINO Felix HASSMANN GER 0/0/46.28 1 750 €
2 MY KIWI Philipp WEISHAUPT GER 0/0/47.94 1 400 €
3 QUINTESSENZ G Simon RUNTE GER 0/0/50.05 1 050 €
4 QOOPER Z Marcus EHNING GER 0/4 700 €
5 COLOCINNI Gert Jan BRUGGINK NED 0/4 490 €
6 FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION Eoin MCMAHON IRL 0/4 385 €
7 CHACCO’S GLADDYS Niklas KRIEG GER 0/4 280 €
8 CLINTINO Steffen EIKENKÖTTER GER 1 210 €
9 LILLY PEZY Janne Friederike MEYER-ZIMMERMANN GER 1 210 €
10 SCENLETHA Michael G DUFFY IRL 4 175 €

Dressage / CDI4* / Grand Prix
Competition Nr.: 25

1 Don Johnson FRH Werth, Isabell GER 77.94% 2060.00 €
2 Unee Bb von Bredow-Werndl, Jessica GER 76.64% 1330.00 €
3 Daily Mirror Werndl, Benjamin GER 72.00% 930.00 €
4 Lord Lichtenstein Stadelmayer, Alexandra GER 71.44% 730.00 €
5 Lukas Stieglmaier, Franziska GER 69.86% 530.00 €
6 Hermes Schwanz, Uwe GER 66.80% 430.00 €
7 Marburg’s Stevie Wonder Fisch, Ferdinand GER 66.58% 330.00 €
8 FBW Daktari Klössinger, Lisa-Maria GER 64.92% 330.00 €
9 Salazar Burger, Katrin GER 63.50% 330.00 €

Nat. Dressage competition cl. S* – St. Georg Special
Competition Nr.: 38

1 QC Flamboyant OLD Werth, Isabell GER 81.51% 750.00 €
2 Desario Oelrich, Oliver GER 75.59% 600.00 €
3 Bodyguard Bouten, Matthias GER 74.93% 500.00 €
4 Birkhof’s Don Röschen FBW Casper, Nicole GER 71.37% 400.00 €
5 Superdry Ritzel, Ramona GER 69.34% 300.00 €
6 Beaulieu Rath, Matthias Alexander GER 69.20% 150.00 €
7 Royal Cabaret Freund, Frank GER 69.17% 150.00 €
8 Flieder Wadenspanner, Max GER 69.15% 150.00 €

Nat. Dressage competition cl. S* – Prix St. Georges
Competition Nr.: 47

1 Eliot Neuer, Nina GER 69.45% 190.00 €
1 Huckleberry Briel, Tina von GER 69.45% 190.00 €
3 Di Napoli Stotmeister, Helga GER 69.37% 160.00 €
4 Dresemeyer Matthes, Gabriele GER 67.66% 120.00 €
5 Demirel Biermann, Kristin GER 67.00% 100.00 €
6 Raven Bögner, Julia GER 65.71% 80.00 €
7 Da Vinci Ritter, Viktoria GER 65.16% 80.00 €
8 Hope Nandhabiwat, Larinda THA 63.82% 80.00 €

Nat. Dressage competition cl. S* – Inter II for the best 7 U25 Reiter
Competition Nr.: 50

1 Axiom Suter, Andrina SUI 69.18% 300.00 €
2 Sunny Girl G Gutjahr, Annika GER 67.53% 215.00 €
3 Diamond Rex Funke, Sophia GER 66.90% 165.00 €
4 Askari Biermann, Kristin GER 66.82% 125.00 €