CSI2*, CSI5* GCT Arezzo – Toscana Tour (ITA) –Results from Friday

Apr 6th, 2012 | By | Category: INTERNATIONAL NEWS

06.04.2012
118.1 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.40m – Silver Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Mistinguete Dilasser, Marc FRA 0 50.65
2. Ellyott Mion, Christiano ITA 0 52.32
3. Daylight van de Veldmolen Chiaudani, Natale ITA 0 53.19
4. W Delta Mossel Jantje Govoni, Gianni ITA 0 53.84
5. Casanova Z Marioni, Alessia ITA 0 54.11
6. Emotion van T Beugelhof Henriksen, Therese S. NOR 0 54.48
7. Massimina Caprara, Andrea ITA 0 55.16
8. Walter D’Onofrio, Giuseppe ITA 0 55.31
9. Nobel de Virton Philippaerts, Ludo BEL 0 55.52
10. Quattro Lupis, Filippo ITA 0 55.89
           
118.2 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.40m – Silver Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Jesus de la Commune Moneta, Luca Maria ITA 0 51.93
2. Quartz Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim GER 0 52.98
3. Natacha Delaunay Mytilineou, Hannah GRE 0 53.55
4. Quiris du Charmoie Bosteels, Jody BEL 0 54.08
5. Seremonie VDL Devos, Lieven BEL 0 54.45
6. Cesanna Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Alois GER 0 54.65
7. Caribo Z Marziani, Luca ITA 0 55.21
8. Billy Birr Rivetti, Cassio UKR 0 55.36
9. Chamonix H Persson, Helena SWE 0 55.66
10. Lertevangs Colier Schou, Christian DEN 0 56.16
           
136 Int. Jumping Competition Table A with Jump-off 1.50m – Gold Tour FEI RR Points
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Corvin Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim GER 0 37.32
2. Sjoeke Philippaerts, Olivier BEL 0 39.96
3. Obiwan de Piliere Dilasser, Marc FRA 0 40.25
4. Almero Chiaudani, Natale ITA 0 41.14
5. Teddy du Bosquetiau de Simone, Rossella BEL 0 41.19
6. Armitages Boy De Ponnat, Aymeric FRA 0 41.93
7. Amparo Z Govoni, Gianni ITA 0 43.10
8. Ehrnan della Cometa Bracci, Andrea ITA 0 44.65
9. Wivina Marziani, Luca ITA 0 47.35
10. Prado K Heers, Bliss USA 1 48.17
           
135 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.40m – Gold Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Spetter Bosteels, Jody BEL 0 56.52
2. Zegreanne Z Shore, Keith GBR 0 59.34
3. Loro Piana Prinzess to Heart Vizzini, Lucia ITA 0 61.10
4. Lordon Moyersoen, Filippo ITA 0 61.50
5. Whycoconah Coata, Simone ITA 0 62.47
6. Coolidge Naeve, Jörg GER 0 63.02
7. Chicago Schou, Christian DEN 0 63.31
8. Bonzai H Persson, Helena SWE 0 63.73
9. Oural de la Roque D’Onofrio, Giuseppe ITA 0 65.19
10. Amico Mio Cristofoletti, Roberto ITA 0 65.45
           
210 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.35m – Gold Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Classic Boy Adorno, Paolo ITA 0 55.25
2. Witch Howley, Richard IRL 0 56.39
3. Hialoubet Vassago Bicocchi, Emilio ITA 0 57.34
4. L.B. Rhapsody Liebherr, Christina SUI 0 59.36
5. Theres la Loi Chiaudani, Natale ITA 0 59.78
6. Lautermann Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim GER 0 61.93
7. Cantiano Liberati, Emiliano ITA 0 62.21
8. Quova de Vains Moneta, Luca Maria ITA 0 65.10
9. Lucia Minoli, Ludovica ITA 0 65.76
10. Estral Pomponi, Paolo ITA 0 66.25
           
120 Int. Jumping Competition Table A in two Phases 1.35m – Gold Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Ustinov Liberati, Emiliano ITA 0 28.34
2. Dan Turchetto, Roberto ITA 0 28.46
3. Imponente Govoni, Gianni ITA 0 28.70
4. Zalerno Azcarraga, Jaime MEX 0 29.37
5. Diabolo van de Cadzandhoeve Devos, Lieven BEL 0 29.92
6. Cognac Wyngaardhoeve Z Garcia, Juan Carlos ITA 0 30.36
7. Baedeker Consorti, Giovanni ITA 0 30.96
8. Amici de Guldenboom Philippaerts, Olivier BEL 0 31.21
9. Quinielo Bois Margot Molin, Dave NED 0 31.67
10. Pepe Heguy Nieberg, Lars GER 0 34.34
           
117 Int. Jumping Competition Table A in two Phases 1.35m – Siver Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Casino Goodin, Bruce NZL 0 29.56
2. Tindra Cristofoletti, Roberto ITA 0 31.68
3. Rubiroso Jx Shore, Keith GBR 0 31.71
4. Cohiba Steurer-Collee, Barbara GER 0 32.00
5. Upsilon van het Gravenhof Arioldi, Roberto ITA 0 32.56
6. Val d’Isere Capponi, Francesca ITA 0 32.71
7. New Galou d’Opal D’Onofrio, Giuseppe ITA 0 33.12
8. Vigeur II Johansen, Esben K. NOR 0 34.59
9. Clarkes Ruby Kingsrod, Dag Ove NOR 0 35.40
10. Janosch Lund, Charlotte DEN 0 35.82
           
119 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.35m – Siver Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Nilda Rouge Channing Williams, Nick GBR 0 54.10
2. Quanango des Aucels Zuvadelli, Paolo ITA 0 57.32
3. Wetrichta Tardiveau, Hanna FIN 0 58.00
4. Vrolinneke Da Rios, Daniele Augusto ITA 0 58.04
5. Careful West, Jannike SWE 0 59.26
6. Cool Hill Gustafsson, Annika SWE 0 62.42
7. Latoya Live Hager, Filippos GRE 0 62.90
8. Penelope McEvoy, Declan IRL 0 62.95
9. Mefa’s Cognac Steurer-Collee, Barbara GER 0 63.37
10. Olympic Z Barker, Rikke Belinda DEN 0 67.18
           
115 Int. Jumping Competition Table A in two Phases 1.25m – Bronze Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Trevano Schnabel, Antonia GER 0 31.28
2. T Franceschetto, Federica ITA 0 31.64
3. Baladin de Litrange XXXXII Diego Soares da Silva, Thalison BRA 0 32.12
4. Vagantas Brobak, Trine NOR 0 32.31
5. Treviso vh Eikelbos Beirens, Yanick BEL 0 32.40
6. Vega Morssinkhof, Evy BEL 0 32.50
7. Quantate des Ifs Luuduc, Charlotte FRA 0 32.96
8. Chinatu LS la Silla Pedersen, Eva Kragh DEN 0 33.25
9. Tigo Theiler, Steffi SUI 0 34.23
10. Carboni Collee, Uli GER 0 34.35
           
112 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.15m – Bronze Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Arthos Matteoli, Daria ITA 0 56.96
2. Crowny Alfarvad Z Brobak, Trine NOR 0 61.32
3. Christmas Child Santer, Nathalie ITA 0 63.09
4. Cantoblue Kuznik, Nora ITA 0 64.11
5. Gut Neuenhofs Lea Hallundbaek, Jorgen DEN 0 66.39
6. Peanuts L Madland, Benedicthe NOR 0 67.43
7. Pivoine du Valon Pozzolini, Andrea ITA 0 67.51
8. Fashion Girl by Catwalk Detry, Junot BEL 0 67.64
9. Coconut Kiss Alber, Sandra Daniela GER 0 69.18
10. Abc Cäsar Alber, Sandra Daniela GER 0 70.46
           
113 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.20m – Bronze Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Landego Aarnes, Morten Rudi NOR 0 54.28
2. Angerton Tobytwo Williams, Elaine GBR 0 58.32
3. Hunter’s Chelsey Vansimaeys, Baptist BEL 0 61.01
4. Alesca (DE) Kuznik, Nora ITA 0 61.51
5. Titanium Hetzel, Laura GER 0 61.76
6. Fantastique de Bourguignon Verberckmoes, Axel BEL 0 61.82
7. Al Bundy II Atabek, Avni TUR 0 62.29
8. Wancora Formelli, Manuele ITA 0 62.65
9. Juniper Landos Vaahtera, Joonas FIN 0 63.03
10. Aristoteles Kunzmann, Frank GER 0 63.15
           
114 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.15/1.20m – Ch & Jun Bronze Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Winnetou Gülec, Asli TUR 0 61.17
2. Peggy Ganea, Ioana ROU 0 63.11
3. Lesley Balocco, Virginia ITA 0 66.12
4. Phillborough Teigen, Ana Marie NOR 0 67.65
5. Bijou Verberckmoes, Maartje BEL 0 73.17
6. Each Way Bet Weissenborn, Sören GER 4 71.34
7. Bacatina Gülec, Asli TUR 4 71.93
8. Bison’s Lizzerasu Timberlake-Walzer, Zoe SUI 4 75.15
9. Litium Vardinogiannis, Andreas GRE 4 76.95
10. Balwinder Scavongelli, Jacopo ITA 4 78.39
           
123 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.10m – Pony Tour
Pl. Pony Rider   Faults Time
1. Hembys Parla Verberckmoes, Maartje BEL 0 56.50
2. Baussy Jones Verberckmoes, Maartje BEL 0 59.48
3. Betty Boop Andersson, Gabriel SWE 0 61.40
4. Granstown Hero Backe, Charlotte NOR 4 67.43
           
124 Int. Jumping Competition Table A 1.15m – Pony Tour
Pl. Pony Rider   Faults Time
1. Good Time Girl Andersson, Gabriel SWE 0 60.29
2. Saorsie Hallundbaek, Clara DEN 0 71.56
3. Ulysse du Maron Hallundbaek, Emil DEN 0 80.96
4. Silverbella Olesen, Sebastian DEN 5 84.42
           
125 Int. Jumping Competition Table A in two Phases 1.20m – Pony Tour
Pl. Pony Rider   Faults Time
1. Dibidoe Hallundbaek, Clara DEN 0 31.20
2. Pauldarys Pocket Rocket Hallundbaek, Emil DEN 0 34.95
3. Okehurst Little Bow Wow Hallundbaek, Emil DEN 4 27.26
4. Dancing Dream Hetzel, Laura GER 8 51.75
5. Westside Ranger Olesen, Sebastian DEN 8 59.45
           
116 Int. Jumping Competition Table A in two Phases 1.30m – Silver Tour
Pl. Horse Rider   Faults Time
1. Dubai’s Pride Al Maktoum, Rashid bin Ahmed UAE 0 26.29
2. Conquest of Future Tetzlaff, Christiane DEN 0 26.85
3. Kanan Z Bebe Hager, Filippos GRE 0 27.43
4. Celta Vigo Hultberg, Elin SWE 0 27.84
5. Jack la Motta Theiler, Steffi SUI 0 27.85
6. R. Rubertha Eiklid, Hedvig NOR 0 28.64
7. Lugano’s Hebben Coata, Simone ITA 0 28.65
8. Felix van de Smishoeve Bartoletti, Andrea ITA 0 29.29
9. Magic de Caverie Dost, Burak TUR 0 29.48
10. Kannarino Riffeser Monti, Andrea ITA 0 29.56

« back to the news overview INTERNATIONAL NEWS
« back to the news overview PORTUGUESE NEWS

 

Leave Comment