CSI4*, CSIYH1* incl. 8yo, DS*, DS**, DS**** Münster (GER): Ergebnisse vom Samstag 12.08.2017

    Jumping / CSIYH1* incl. 8yo / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 02
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 DUENENSTURM Michael KÖLZ GER 0/57.69 1 000 €
    2 Kaya vd Bosbeek Emanuele GAUDIANO ITA 0/59.47 800 €
    3 CANADA I.Z. Toni HASSMANN GER 0/60.76 600 €
    4 COOKIE 62 Lars NIEBERG GER 0/60.99 400 €
    5 ENVALIRA DES DAMES Douglas LINDELÖW SWE 0/61.78 280 €
    6 SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA Felix HASSMANN JPN 0/61.87 220 €
    7 COSMOS STARDETIJI Z Zoe OSTERHOFF GER 0/62.29 160 €
    8 ZAZA Z Angelique RÜSEN GER 0/62.40 120 €
    9 CORNET DE LA LANDE Tim RIESKAMP – GOEDEKING GER 0/62.44 120 €
    10 BACCORD Gerrit NIEBERG GER 0/63.45 100 €
    11 CASSINA Arundell BEERBAUM GBR 0/64.41 100 €
    12 CASSIANO CA Kendra Claricia BRINKOP GER 0/64.66 100 €

    Jumping / CSI4* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 07
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 CHALYPSA Philip RÜPING GER 0/0/26.21 2 500 €
    2 QUANTARA 5 Jens BAACKMANN GER 0/0/29 2 000 €
    3 CARRERA Willem GREVE NED 0/0/29.32 1 500 €
    4 MAICON Toni HASSMANN GER 0/0/29.89 1 000 €
    5 TNT EXPLOSIVE Chloe REID USA 0/0/30.57 700 €
    6 SL BRAZONADO Felix HASSMANN JPN 0/0/30.76 550 €
    7 BENEDIKT 29 Jan Andre SCHULZE NIEHUES GER 0/0/31.30 400 €
    8 WOLTERRA Ingrid KLIMKE GER 0/0/31.72 300 €
    9 CASANOVA 467 Christian KUKUK GER 0/0/32.38 300 €
    10 SPRING DARK Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON SWE 0/0/32.55 250 €
    11 COLT 24 Jana WARGERS GER 0/0/32.64 250 €
    12 CARLO S 4 Denis NIELSEN GER 0/0/33.25 250 €

    Jumping / CSI4* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 08
    Obst.H./Cl.: 150

    1 A LA CARTE NRW Kendra Claricia BRINKOP GER 0/0/34.91 10 000 €
    2 CARMEN 255 Jens BAACKMANN GER 0/0/35.65 8 000 €
    3 H&M CHRISTIAN K Peder FREDRICSON SWE 0/0/35.99 6 000 €
    4 STERREHOF’S BACCARAT Marc HOUTZAGER NED 0/0/36.30 4 000 €
    5 BALANCE 30 Felix HASSMANN JPN 0/0/36.96 2 800 €
    6 FOSTER 39 Lars NIEBERG GER 0/0/37.41 2 200 €
    7 STERREHOF’S CAYETANO Z Julia HOUTZAGER-KAYSER AUT 0/0/37.69 1 600 €
    8 CORBUSIER Christian RHOMBERG AUT 0/4 1 200 €
    9 STAKKI’S JUMPER Jörne SPREHE GER 0/4 1 200 €
    10 ADAMO Chloe REID USA 0/4 1 000 €
    11 BSC SKIPPER Holger WULSCHNER GER 0/7 1 000 €
    12 BIEN-AIMEE DE LA LIONNE Toni HASSMANN GER 0/8 1 000 €