CSI1*, CSI2* Tubbergen (NED): Ergebnisse vom Donnerstag 18.05.2017

    Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: S2
    Obst.H./Cl.: 135

    1 Ezra van W  Ben  Schröder  NED 0 61.93 375
    2 Elan  Doron  Kuipers  NED 0 63.47 300
    3 Galant v.Z  Gert Jan  Bruggink  NED 0 65.51 225
    4 Lou 66 Adrian  Schmid  SUI 0 65.69 150
    5 Casaktie  Anne-Lotte  Tijhuis  NED 0 66.1 105
    6 Florian  Albert  Zoer  NED 0 66.59 82.5
    7 Lord Quidam  Sander  Geerink  NED 0 68.85 60
    8 Eldorado S  Fabienne  Roelofsen  NED 0 69.17 45
    9 Qualif de Thurin  Bart  Haselbekke  NED 0 70.91 45
    10 Durano E  Remco  Been  NED 0 71.06 37.5
    11 Cassina 64  Lucas  Porter  USA 0 71.07 37.5
    12 Diesel  Jeroen  Dubbeldam  NED 0 71.32 37.5

    Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: S3
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 U Bresco Z Marriet  Hoekstra  NED 0 62.89 750
    2 Janou  Timothy  Hendrix  NED 0 63.9 600
    3 Interline H  Robert  Vos  NED 0 64.19 450
    4 Avion Markus  Merschformann  GER 0 64.67 300
    5 Carrera Willem  Greve  NED 0 65.01 210
    6 Balboa Hs
    Hendrik-Jan  Schuttert  NED 0 66.07 165
    7 Chichester 3 Alonso  Valdez Prado PER 0 66.61 120
    8 Casparo 26
    Gert Jan  Bruggink  NED 0 66.77 90
    9 Dickyville Doron  Kuipers  NED 0 66.97 90
    10 Caletto Cabana Wilton  Porter  USA 0 67.6 75
    11 Wilandro 3 Jeroen  Dubbeldam  NED 0 67.8 75
    12 Cassilia
    Bas  van der Aa  NED 0 68.03 75

    Jumping / CSI2* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: S4
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 Alonso 3
    Fabienne  Roelofsen  NED 0 69.02 750
    2 Afrah Jana  Wargers  GER 0 69.79 600
    3 Bas 14
    Gert Jan  Bruggink  NED 0 70.88 450
    4 Escobar
    Daan  van Geel  NED 0 72.24 300
    5 Evergo
    Angelique  Hoorn  NED 0 72.72 210
    6 Jewel Lvp
    Timothy  Hendrix  NED 0 73.89 165
    7 Elton John
    Zoi  Snels  NED 0 74.04 120
    8 Cornetta Kathrin  Müller  GER 0 74.42 90
    9 Eindelijk
    Ester  Blekkink  NED 0 74.57 90
    10 Calle 67 Markus  Merschformann  GER 0 75.31 75
    11 Conlaro
    Michael  Cristofoletti  ITA 0 75.84 75
    12 Rapidash Gerben  Morsink  NED 0 76.68 75

    Jumping / CSI1* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: S1
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 Fernando
    Isabell  Bengtsson  SWE 0 0 28.37 175
    2 Scotch
    Robert  Vos  NED 0 0 29.47 140
    3 Celine
    Pim  Mulder  NED 0 0 29.67 105
    4 Dyantha V
    Stefanie  Heins  NED 0 0 30.02 70
    5 Formidable Albert  Zoer  NED 0 0 30.88 49
    6 Cairo
    Kathrin  Müller  GER 0 0 31.12 38.5
    7 Fritz Danny  Schaper  NED 0 0 31.13 28
    8 Folinda
    Harrie  Wiering  NED 0 0 31.47 21
    9 Feestje B. Bjorn  Egberink  NED 0 0 31.77 21
    10 Fresco Blue
    Maaike  Ten Berg-Bijlsma  NED 0 0 32.65 17.5
    11 Feline Hbc Amber  Meijer  NED 0 0 32.97 17.5
    12 Flinton C N
    Remy  Ellis  GBR 0 0 33.21 17.5