CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIYH1* Ciekocinko – Baltica Spring To… (POL): Ergebnisse vom Donnerstag 18.05.2017

    Jumping / CSIYH1* / Table A
    Competition Nr.: 09
    Obst.H./Cl.: 135

    1 FILEVA ST Marc BETTINGER GER 0/0/30.95 474 €
    2 CELINA IX Marc BETTINGER GER 0/0/40.48 379 €
    3 SPECIAL WARRIOR Louise WHITAKER GBR 0/0/45.92 284 €
    4 ECLAIR DES DAMES Marc BETTINGER GER 0/0/47.58 190 €
    5 FREEDOM CL Oktay SEZEK TUR 0/4 133 €
    6 KENTUCKY’S PICOBELLO Michal TYSZKO POL 0/4 104 €
    7 COLUMBIA Lukasz TROSZCZYNSKI POL 0/4 76 €
    8 ROYAL CASSIN Paulina RYBARCZYK POL 0/4 57 €
    9 CAPRI Z Alessandro BERTINI ITA 0/4 57 €
    10 ARABESQUE DE RAVEL Adam GRZEGORZEWSKI POL 0/4 47 €
    11 CASE Aleksandra WYDROWSKA POL 0/8 47 €
    12 PRETTY GIRL L Dawid SKIBA POL 0/16 47 €

    Jumping / CSI1* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 11
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 Trezor Lukasz JONCZYK EST 0/0/26.30 190 €
    2 PIEROT Juliana SUSKA POL 0/0/27.23 152 €
    3 SEATTLE DAVIER Carmen EDWARDS GBR 0/0/27.33 114 €
    4 Amigo Alex DUFFY IRL 0/0/28.34 76 €
    5 Charina Jasmin SELKE-JOHN GER 0/0/29.46 53 €
    6 TRITROP 2 Oliwia KOSMOL POL 0/0/29.48 42 €
    7 KONTADOR VAN DE MOLENDREEF Radoslaw ZALEWSKI POL 0/0/29.80 30 €
    8 ELOMAH Vivian BRATTLI POL 0/0/29.93 23 €
    9 Jinja von der Weretherbach Benjamin RAISTRICK GBR 0/0/30.46 23 €
    10 ULRIKE VAN OVERIS Z Gemma WRIGHT GBR 0/0/31.60 19 €
    11 DIANITA H Marie JANEKOVIC POL 0/0/31.90 19 €
    12 LISSABON 56 Tobias MEYER GER 0/1 19 €

    Jumping / CSI2* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 12
    Obst.H./Cl.: 130

    1 DOOBALLY Emily WARD GBR 0/0/26.80
    2 MOURINHO Benjamin RAISTRICK GBR 0/0/26.97
    3 INCROYABLE DE MUZE Marc BETTINGER GER 0/0/27.90
    4 CUATA Louise WHITAKER GBR 0/0/28.71
    5 CAMPINO 467 Magdalena MATUSZEWSKA POL 0/0/33.07
    6 LAEMI Eoin MCMAHON IRL 0/0/33.60
    7 HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL Michal ZIEBICKI POL 0/0/34.41
    8 ALEXA ARISTA B Klara KOSTRZEWA POL 0/0/34.53
    9 BENEVITA Benjamin RAISTRICK GBR 0/4
    10 CHECKPOINT CHARLY Sophie VON WERNER POL 0/4
    11 SIROKO Kaja KORBALEWSKA POL 0/4
    12 QUIRACONDA ST Z Eoin MCMAHON IRL 0/4

    Jumping / CSI2* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 13
    Obst.H./Cl.: 140

    1 IRYDION L Adam GRZEGORZEWSKI POL 0/0/28.83
    2 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS Emma STOKER GBR 0/0/28.92
    3 VIGOR Jacek ZAGOR POL 0/0/29.15
    4 CRONOS Msciwoj KIECON ITA 0/0/31.02
    5 BREEZER Alessandro COLOMBO ITA 0/0/31.18
    6 LADY VON BAYERN Weronika WILSKA POL 0/0/31.76
    7 DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX Msciwoj KIECON ITA 0/0/33.03
    8 OPHIUCO Alessandro COLOMBO ITA 0/0/33.34
    9 CORENTO Uwe SCHMITZ GER 0/0/34.48
    10 CATLIN Lukasz TROSZCZYNSKI POL 0/0/34.79
    11 CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z Gabriela BIEDKA POL 0/0/35.03
    12 C’MON GIRL 2 Eoin MCMAHON IRL 0/0/35.13

    Jumping / CSI2* / Two Phases
    Competition Nr.: 14
    Obst.H./Cl.: 145

    1 AD ARGOS Abdullah ALSHARBATLY KSA 0/0/36.68
    2 REMI CAVALLERI Emily WARD GBR 0/0/29.40
    3 SHELBY 12 Emma STOKER GBR 0/0/29.49
    4 AVANTI 236 Meyer Tobias GER 0/0/29.52
    5 SURRIMO Michal TYSZKO POL 0/0/29.96
    6 DORENA Z Matas PETRAITIS LTU 0/4
    7 DJARVI B Lukasz TROSZCZYNSKI POL 0/4
    8 HHS DUBLIN Abdullah ALSHATRY KSA 0/4
    9 WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE Lukasz WASILEWSKI POL 0/5
    10 CENTROPLAST DINAR Adam GRZEGORZEWSKI POL 0/8
    11 EL QUANDO Lukasz WASILEWSKI POL 0/8
    12 AVOCADO L Dawid SKIBA POL 0/16