Werne-Lenklar – Ergebnisse vom Samstag

19.04.2014
26.1 Springprüfung   Kl S*
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Alexander Duffy Idream 0 62.59
2 Jens Blaackmann Lord Grannus 4 0 63.46
3 Johannes Ehning Tempo Royal 0 65.92
4 UweVolmer Clarinius 0 67.85
5 Kathrin Müller Carlotta 168 0 71.13
6 Francois Brichart Catoki’s Girl 0 71.97
7 AndreasKnippling Chacco Mio 2 0 72.08
8 Jens Baackmann Conda 17 0 76.07
9 Stehan Naber Arolus 0 77.47
10 Christian Kukuk Limonchello NT 0 78.55
         
26.2 Springprüfung   Kl S*
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Felix Haßmann Bachus H 0 63.28
2 Toni Haßmann Celektrik 0 64.11
3 Jens Baackmann Coralin 6 0 66.62
4 Hubertus Dieckmann Convito 2 0 68.57
5 Emil Orban Hacco Blue van Essene 0 71.62
6 MarieLütgenau Zofie 0 71.99
7 Carina Baudach Carlanda 5 0 73.00
8 Christopher Kläsener Acerado von Alfen 0 76.17
9 Simon Stork Castro 44 0 78.14
10 Thomas Holz Statinus 4 64.84
         
27.1 Springprüfung   Kl S*
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Klaus Otte-Wiese Seal 6 0/0 31.93
2 Peer Zielke CrimeisKing 0/0 34.13
3 Christoph Hassenbürger Sam S 0/0 35.59
4 Eva Deimel Stella 864 0/0 36.80
5 Markus Renzel Amaretas 0/0 37.18
6 PhilippWinkelhaus Colditz 0/0 40.05
7 Francois Brichart Azzaro des hauts Droits 0/0 40.47
8 Huberta Vahle A Spin Off 0/0 40.77
9 Greta Reinacher Capri 86 0/0 41.23
10 JuliaGorski Saxo des Hayettes 0/0 42.23
         
27.2 Springprüfung   Kl S*
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Felix Haßmann Condor 562 0/0 33.25
2 Sebastian Karshüning Quantara 5 0/0 34.76
3 Philipp Winkelhaus Racord R 0/0 36.10
4 Hubertus Kläsener Reavnir 0/0 37.03
5 Klaus Otte-Wiese LaBella Luna 7 0/0 38.53
6 Markus Renzel Cato 68 0/0 40.45
7 Katrin Eckermann Basco 11 0/0 40.75
8 Katrin Eckermann Que Sera 30 0/0 41.04
9 Marcel Schnecking Lago Maggiore 29 0/0 41.68
10 Lutz Gripshöver Balous Bellini 0/0 42.86
         
28.1 Springprüfung   Kl S* nur Damen – Amazonenspringprüfung
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Eva Deimel Warm up 2 0 64.94
2 Kathrin Müller Davina 147 0 66.23
3 Jenny Johansson Catalux 0 67.64
4 Eva Deimel Stella 864 0 67.93
5 Andrea Hoppe Cat Buffy 2 0 68.31
6 Ina von Bormann Rahmannshof Stagoldina 0 68.47
7 Denise Sulz FlottenDeern 4 0 72.99
8 Anna Kempfer Bakida 0 73.20
9 Adina Arndt Anko 23 0 74.91
10 Katrin Eckermann Gangnam Style 0 78.14
         
28.2 Springprüfung   Kl S* nur Damen – Amazonenspringprüfung
Pl. Reiter Pferd Fehler Zeit
1 Nicole Persson Synerella 2 0 65.49
2 Meike Diwald-Räbsch Pradosunshine 0 66.99
3 Christina Gierlich San Bernandino 2 0 67.84
4 Charlotte Liedhegener Lady Larenco 0 67.98
5 Denise Sulz Cortez EGE 0 68.43
6 Nicole Persson Salvador V 0 71.28
7 Janine Rijkens La Ramm 0 73.09
8 Kira Gremme Filias Boy 0 73.52
9 Katrin Eckermann Carlson 46 0 75.47
10 Katharina Böhnke Quo Vadis 49 0.25 79.27