CSIO4*-NC Copenhagen (DEN) – Ergebnisse vom Freitag

18.05.2012
5 Int. Springprüfung 1.35m
Pl. Reiter   Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Abdul Rahman Mohammed M Al Marri   BRN  Siec Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z  0/0  35.90 
2. Shane Carey   IRL  Landlysts Sundance Kid  0/0  37.53 
3. Kasper H. Hansen   DEN  Litas-Star  0/0  38.64 
4. Edward Doyle  IRL  Hh Everest  0/0  42.60 
5. Mark Lindh   AUS  Six Pack  0/0  46.02 
6. Linnea Ericsson   DEN  Zandiego U  0/4  41.74 
7. Eleonor Bellander   SWE  Miss Holsteins Merci  0/4  45.96 
8. Peter Tersgov Flarup   DEN  Patendra  0/5 53.28 
9. Bassem Hassan Mohammed   BRN  Coq Rouge  0/7  59.87 
10. Rolf Moormann   GER  Valeska 96  0/8  40.97 
           
6 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung 1.40m
Pl. Reiter   Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Stein Endresen  NOR  Crelido  0/0  31.83 
2. Alexandra Thornton   GBR  Quiletta du Domaine  0/0  34.77 
3. Linnea Ericsson   DEN  Wish  0/0  34.84 
4. Joe Clee   GBR  Fento Chin S  0/0  35.16 
5. Thomas Sandgaard   DEN  Qualitive  0/0  35.55 
6. Simon Crippen   GBR  Ballintogher mustateer  0/0  35.87 
7. Ali bin Khaled Al Thani   BRN  Eurocommerce California  0/0  36.51 
8. Torben Frandsen DEN  Carmargue  0/0  36.93 
9. Christian Schou   DEN  California Sun  0/0  37.03 
10. William James Passy   AUS  Yirrkala Cortina  0/0  40.60
           
21 Pony Springprüfung 1.30m
Pl. Reiter   Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Jessica Toelstang   DEN Nikolina  51.29 
2. Emil Hallundbæk   DEN Pauldarys Pocket Rocket 53.53 
3. Clara Hallundbaek   DEN Saorsie  53.86 
4. Nicklas Hornsleth Mathiasen   DEN Matador  54.72 
5. Cristoffer Nerving Møllekær   DEN Gracia Boy  55.35 
6. Mathias Hemmer Christensen   DEN Nörlunds Pokémon 55.62 
           
7 Int. Jumping Competition Table A Nations Cup 1.60m
Pl. Reiter   Pferd Runde 1 Runde 2
1. GERMANY – Chef d’Equipe: Sönke Sönksen
  Rieskamp-Gödeking,Tim   Chopi 0 [8]
  Stühlmeyer,Patrick   Lacan 2 [0] 0
  Meyer zu Hartum,Florian   Heidegirl Wichenstein CH 0 0
  Moormann,Rolf   Acorte 0 0
      Total 0    
2. DENMARK – Chef d’Equipe: Lars Pedersen
  Schou,Andreas   Uno’s Safier 0 0
  Haastrup,Rikke   Luganer 4 0
  Sandgaard,Thomas   Amarone [13] 0
  Ericsson,Linnea   Damgaardens Extens 0
      Total 4    
3. UKRAINE – Chef d’Equipe: Heinrich-W. Johannsmann
  Rivetti,Cassio   Lord if de Chalusse 4 0
  Krasyuk,Oleg   Caligula 4 8
  Onyshchenko,Oleksandr   Comte D`Arsouilles [16] [8]
  Nagel,Björn   Quickdiamond 0 4
      Total 20    
4. IRELAND – Chef d’Equipe: Robert Splaine
  Doyle,Edward   Samgemjee [8] 4
  Bourns,Andrew   Roundthorn Madios 4 4
  McMahon,Clement   Pacino 4 [4]
  Coyle,Trevor   Jubilee D’ouilly 4 4
      Total 24    
5. QATAR – Chef d’Equipe: Karl Schneider
  Al Thani,Ali bin Khaled   Whitaker 8 [13]
  Al Marri,Abdul Rahman Mohamm   Sidoline van de Centaur [12] 8
  Al Rumaihi,Mubarak   L.B. Casanova 0 8
  Mohammed,Bassem Hassan   Al Hawajer Arizona Pie 9 4 0
      Total 28    
5. SWEDEN – Chef d’Equipe: Ragnar Bengtsson
  Arvidsson,Niklas   Click And Cash 1155 4 [20]
  Lindelöw,Douglas   Talina [16] 8
  Berggren,Frida   Abeltje Z 4 0
  Zetterman,Daniel   Glory Days 8 4
      Total 28    
7. BRAZIL – Chef d’Equipe: Jean Maurice Bonneau
  Reynoso Fernandez Filho,José   Maestro St Lois 0 0
  Ribas,Carlos   Qh Show Show Lf 6 16
  Santana,Paulo   Taloubet 8 el.
  Pessoa,Rodrigo   Winsom [12] 0
      Total 30    
8. SPAIN – Chef d’Equipe: Marco Fuste
  Latham,Rutherford   Nectar du Plessis 5 1
  Fernandez Andrade,Marta   Camille Z 8 4
  Marquez Galobardes,Alberto   Ba Belle [12] [8]
  Salvador Torreguitart,Javier   Caretini Z 8 5
      Total 31    
8. ITALY – Chef d’Equipe: Stefano Scaccabarozzi
  Consorti,Giovanni   Silverstras 8 8
  Ferrario,Massimiliano   Acamar 4 5
  Bracci,Andrea   Bercy van de Worfthoeve 1 [9]
  Marioni,Alessia   Must jourdaniere [9] 5
      Total 31    
           
8 Int. Springprüfung 1.45m
Pl. Reiter   Pferd Fehler Zeit
1. Eduardo Blanco Martin   ESP  Nouvel Star du Lozon  61.20 
2. Joe Clayton   GBR  Campino II  62.11 
3. Dominique Roelofsen   NED  S Umonia I  62.95 
4. Giovanni Consorti   ITA  Cocodrillo  63.56 
5. Adrian Schmid SUI  Faible Lafayette  64.42 
6. Hendrik-Jan Schuttert   NED  Salinger Veldhoek  64.83 
7. Torben Frandsen   SUI  Alcamo Vogt  65.64 
8. Simon Nizri   ITA  Kiara La Silla 91  66.01 
9. Kasper H. Hansen   SUI  Eskador-Star  69.12 
10. Thomas Velin   SUI  Godsend du Reverdy 2  70.66